Apartments for sale region Pernik Bulgaria
176 properties
Ready and fully furnished apartment.
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 175 660 € (343 561.10 лв.)
2042.56 €/ sq. m. (3994.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
3 floor
Not last
Call us for additional information and to organize viewings at a time convenient for you.
Terra Bulgari Agency offers to your attention a newly built apartment.
Net living area 73.1 sq.m., + 1..
Large 90 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
2777.78 €/ sq. m. (5432.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
90 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Furnished and ready to move in apartment
Humni Dol, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1320 €/ sq. m. (2581.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Panel
1982 y.
8 floor
Last floor
99,000 EURO - PRICE.
Terra Bulgari Agency offers to your attention an apartment with an area of 75.3..
One-bedroom, Pernik Center
Center, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
2100 €/ sq. m. (4107.24 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Brick
1950 y.
2 floor
Last floor
Three-bedroom, Pernik Dimova mahala
Dimova Mahala, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1312.50 €/ sq. m. (2567.03 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Two-bedroom apartment in Pernik
Prigarov raion, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Panel
1986 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-bedroom, Pernik East
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
965.91 €/ sq. m. (1889.15 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Panel
1986 y.
8 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom, Pernik East
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 111 000 € (217 097.13 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom, Pernik East
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 189 000 € (369 651.87 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
126 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 51 sq. m. Brick 1975 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 62 500 € (122 239.38 лв.)
1225.49 €/ sq. m. (2396.85 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
2 floor
Not last
I am selling a one-room apartment in the city of Pernik, Mosino district.
Moshino, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 74 000 € (144 731.42 лв.)
1608.70 €/ sq. m. (3146.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
46 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment ready to move in with proper documents
Teva, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 73 000 € (142 775.60 лв.)
1089.55 €/ sq. m. (2130.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment in Radomir Arkata
Арката, Radomir, region Pernik
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
857.14 €/ sq. m. (1676.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
7 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in the city of Pernik
Dimova Mahala, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1465.52 €/ sq. m. (2866.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
6 floor
Not last
85,000 euros - price.
Terra Bulgari Agency offers to your attention an apartment with an area of 58 ..
For sale 3-BEDROOM- Center, Pernik
Center, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 166 500 € (325 645.70 лв.)
1850 €/ sq. m. (3618.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom for sale 32,000
Гърляница, Radomir, region Pernik
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
477.61 €/ sq. m. (934.13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
2 floor
Not last
3-room Apartment in Pernik, Mosino District
Moshino, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1420.45 €/ sq. m. (2778.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Panel
1978 y.
6 floor
Not last
2-bedroom apartment, Pernik, Dimova Mahala district
Price: 92 999 € (181 890.23 лв.)
1690.89 €/ sq. m. (3307.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment with a top location
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.)
2291.67 €/ sq. m. (4482.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Panel 1988 y. 2 floor
Price: 79 900 € (156 270.82 лв.)
1210.61 €/ sq. m. (2367.74 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Panel
1988 y.
2 floor
Apartment in a preferred location, preferred floor in the city of Pernik
Price: 95 500 € (186 781.77 лв.)
1326.39 €/ sq. m. (2594.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
1982 y.
4 floor
Not last
95,500 EURO - PRICE.
Terra Bulgari Agency offers to your attention an apartment consisting of a living..
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Panel 7 floor Not last
Teva, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 137 000 € (267 948.70 лв.)
1522.22 €/ sq. m. (2977.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Panel
7 floor
Not last
Тристаен луксозен апартамент в град Перник, ново строителство
Moshino, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
2242.99 €/ sq. m. (4386.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
107 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
4 floor
Not last
Real estate agency Terra Bulgari offers to your attention a furnished luxury three-room apartment, new construction.
Net area 107.57 sq.m. plus 9.59 sq.m. common areas.
Consists of a large livin..
1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Panel 5 floor Not last
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
1894.74 €/ sq. m. (3705.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Panel
5 floor
Not last
Apartment in the city of Pernik - Mosino / East district
Price: 96 000 € (187 759.68 лв.)
2086.96 €/ sq. m. (4081.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
46 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 102 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 162 000 € (316 844.46 лв.)
1588.24 €/ sq. m. (3106.32 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
102 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Not last
Apartment - Ready for Renovation - Pernik, Iztok District
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1565.22 €/ sq. m. (3061.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
46 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
For sale 2-room apartment in Pernik, Iztok district, new construction
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 70 190 € (137 279.70 лв.)
1299.81 €/ sq. m. (2542.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Last floor
For sale 3-room apartment in Pernik - Iztok district, new construction
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 118 990 € (232 724.20 лв.)
1307.58 €/ sq. m. (2557.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
91 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Четиристаен апартамент, локация,
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1420.45 €/ sq. m. (2778.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
125,000 EURO - PRICE.
Terra Bulgari Agency offers to your attention a four-room apartment, bathroom, t..