Apartments for sale region Pleven Bulgaria
182 properties
Two-bedroom apartment next to the theater, 97 sq m + 1 parking space, basement, attic
Price: 185 500 € (362 806.47 лв.)
1912.37 €/ sq. m. (3740.27 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Brick
1967 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Моля брокери да не ми звънят!
Отличен за инвестиция - за даване под наем или за живеене! 97 кв чиста жилищна площ, отделно от тази квадратура прилежащо към имота има таван около 20 кв, мазе около ..
Apartment for sale in Storgozia
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 58 000 € (113 438.14 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Panel
1972 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Продавам четиристаен апартамент в идеален център в луксозна бутикова сграда
Price: 212 000 € (414 635.96 лв.)
1593.98 €/ sq. m. (3117.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
133 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
EXCLUSIVE: Luxurious four-bedroom apartment with panoramic views in the heart of Pleven.
We offer to your attention an exceptional property in a new, boutique building, located on a quiet and peacef..
For sale three-bedroom apartment in the village of Telish, Pleven region
Telish, region Pleven
Price: 33 900 € (66 302.64 лв.)
423.75 €/ sq. m. (828.78 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
SPRING L LTD REAL ESTATE offers a 3-room apartment 80 sq m in the village of Telish, 20 minutes by car from the city of Pleven, the apartment has a southeast exposure, 3 large rooms, 2 smaller rooms, ..
Two-room apartment on Shipka Street
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1555.56 €/ sq. m. (3042.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
6 floor
Not last
Spacious floor of a house, intersection of the old main street
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1339.29 €/ sq. m. (2619.42 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
112 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom brick apartment, San Stefano Street
Mara Dencheva, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 73 000 € (142 775.60 лв.)
1216.67 €/ sq. m. (2379.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
Not last
2-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 7 floor Not last
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 149 000 € (291 418.67 лв.)
2128.57 €/ sq. m. (4163.12 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
7 floor
Not last
Studio 22 sq. m. Panel 1979 y. 5 floor Last floor
Druzhba 3, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 29 600 € (57 892.57 лв.)
1345.45 €/ sq. m. (2631.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
22 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
5 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Panel 1979 y. 3 floor Not last
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1328.13 €/ sq. m. (2597.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 87 sq. m. Brick 1996 y. 4 floor Not last
Mara Dencheva, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 144 000 € (281 639.52 лв.)
1655.17 €/ sq. m. (3237.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Brick
1996 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 42 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 2 floor Not last
Druzhba 1, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.)
1476.19 €/ sq. m. (2887.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 87 sq. m. Brick 1979 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 177 000 € (346 181.90 лв.)
2034.48 €/ sq. m. (3979.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Brick
1979 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 1992 y. 4 floor Last floor
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
1989.25 €/ sq. m. (3890.63 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
1992 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Studio 31 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 4 floor Last floor
Levski, region Pleven
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
709.68 €/ sq. m. (1388 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
31 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
4 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 125 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 3 floor Last floor
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
1520 €/ sq. m. (2972.86 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
125 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
3 floor
Last floor
93 sq.m with a garage on the middle floor in a new building-2026 next to the medical university
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 162 900 € (318 604.70 лв.)
1751.61 €/ sq. m. (3425.86 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
!! DEAL WITHOUT BROKERAGE COMMISSION!!!
MEA - real estate SELLS a neat, INVESTMENT property next to the Medical University, representing a 3-room, non-transitory APARTMENT, with a built-up area of..
58 sq. m /2-room/ 3rd floor/Brick/Act 16/GAZ/Hr. Botev Blvd./Pleven
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1689.66 €/ sq. m. (3304.68 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Not last
MEA-real estate sells on Blvd. Hr. Botev, a sunny, neat apartment in the Center of Pleven, consisting of an entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, bedroom with balcony, bathroom with toilet /tog..
105 sq.m./4-room/3rd-of-3-floor/Brick/CHP/Hr. Botev Blvd./Pleven
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
105 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
Last floor
МЕА-недвижими имоти продава на бул. Христо Ботев 105 кв.м, четиристаен, САНИРАН, непреходен апартамент /етаж от къща/, ЗА РЕМОНТ, състоящ се от: две самостоятелни, просторни спални, дневна с излаз на ..
93 sq. m./3-bedroom/Brick/3rd-of-5th-floor/CHP/Elevator/Act 15/Center/Pleven
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
1494.62 €/ sq. m. (2923.23 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Not last
MEA - real estate sells WITHOUT COMMISSION in the Center of Pleven, 93 sq. m. non-passing three-room apartment, of which 74 sq. m. is the built-up area and 17 sq. m. common parts of the building and a..
100 sq.m./ 4-room apartment /2nd and 3rd floor/Brick/Skobelev district + garage
Skobelev Park, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 199 000 € (389 210.17 лв.)
1990 €/ sq. m. (3892.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
100 sq. m.
Brick
1982 y.
Not last
MEA - real estate sells 100 sq. m. four-room apartments, on two levels / on the second and third floor / in the Skobelev district, which consists of four rooms, two kitchenettes, two bathrooms, a clos..
EXCLUSIVE! ERA PLEVEN CITY offers for sale a one-bedroom apartment in the town of Nikopol.
Nikopol, region Pleven
Price: 32 900 € (64 346.80 лв.)
557.63 €/ sq. m. (1090.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Panel
1981 y.
Last floor
EXCLUSIVE! ERA PLEVEN CITY offers for sale a two-bedroom apartment in the city of Nikopol. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a four-story monolithic building, on the outskirts of the city c..
For sale maisonette 9, Pleven district
Price: 109 900 € (214 945.72 лв.)
893.50 €/ sq. m. (1747.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
123 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
6 floor
Not last
Продавам апартамент мезонет с идентификатор 56722.662.348.2.21, на тихо място без проблемни съседи
(сградата има технически паспорт), 123 м2 е чиста използваема площ без общи части, без терасите,
..
67 sq.m./2-bedroom/3rd floor/6th floor/Panel/CHP/DHW/Storgozia-Theodoros district/Pleven
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 84 900 € (166 049.97 лв.)
1267.16 €/ sq. m. (2478.36 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Panel
1968 y.
Not last
Offer number: 58002275
MEA - real estate for sale in Storgozia-1 district /Life district/, 62 sq. m, SOUTH, NON-TRANSITIONAL, two-room panel apartment, consisting of a living room, kitchen, bedroom,..
87 sq.m./3-bedroom/Panel/1st-of-8th floor above garages/Elevator/Druzhba-4/Pleven
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Panel
1978 y.
First residential floor
Апартамент на село в област Плевен.
Kamenets, region Pleven
Price: 17 500 € (34 227.03 лв.)
291.67 €/ sq. m. (570.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Apartment in a gated complex with its own yard, barbecue and playground! Renovated roof of the building. Underfloor heating in the kitchen! Two terraces! It has a basement of 14 sq. meters! The villag..
Top Location! Southern exposure! Excellent investment!
Price: 83 950 € (164 191.93 лв.)
1165.97 €/ sq. m. (2280.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
Property with a top location, meters from the Municipality and the square
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1515.15 €/ sq. m. (2963.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
66 sq. m.
Brick
1928 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment, ready to move in, ideal center
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1764.71 €/ sq. m. (3451.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Apartment in the town of Koynare
Koynare, region Pleven
Price: 22 500 € (44 006.18 лв.)
523.26 €/ sq. m. (1023.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
43 sq. m.
Brick
1986 y.
2 floor
Not last
Агенция за недвижими имоти ”СТЕРРА КОНСУЛТ”ГР. СОФИЯ продава ексклузивно едностаен апартамент в гр. Койнаре, находящ се в идеален център. Апартаментът е ремонтиран и обзаведен. Среден от три на етаж. ..