Apartments for sale region Razgrad Bulgaria
93 properties
Four-room brick apartment Center, Razgrad
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 120 154 € (235 000.80 лв.)
1350.04 €/ sq. m. (2640.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
89 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 110 sq. m. Brick 2011 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Vazrazhdane, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
2363.64 €/ sq. m. (4622.87 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Brick
2011 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
For sale a great one-bedroom furnished apartment, central heating, renovated
Price: 88 999 € (174 066.90 лв.)
1679.23 €/ sq. m. (3284.28 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
53 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Great two-bedroom, brick, central heating, renovated, glazed terrace, fully furnished apartment. Exposure - SOUTH. After the renovation, the apartment has hardly been used, everything is NEW. Free par..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the town of Razgrad
Beli Lom, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 104 000 € (203 406.32 лв.)
1368.42 €/ sq. m. (2676.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
Studio 62 sq. m. Brick 2014 y. 6 floor Not last
Vazrazhdane, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
1919.35 €/ sq. m. (3753.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
62 sq. m.
Brick
2014 y.
6 floor
Not last
I am selling a three-room apartment in the town of Isperih.
Price: 69 999 € (136 906.14 лв.)
874.99 €/ sq. m. (1711.33 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
6 floor
Last floor
1915-For sale is a two-room extended apartment in the Orel district.
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1282.05 €/ sq. m. (2507.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Panel
1977 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in the Orel residential area
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1093.75 €/ sq. m. (2139.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1973 y.
2 floor
Not last
1846 - Two-bedroom extended apartment for sale in Beli Lom district!
Beli Lom, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 111 000 € (217 097.13 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
Not last
Spacious 4-room apartment 105 sq.m in Razgrad
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1285.71 €/ sq. m. (2514.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
105 sq. m.
Brick
1994 y.
3 floor
Not last
647-Studio for sale in the complex ”Orel”!
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
1155.56 €/ sq. m. (2260.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
45 sq. m.
Panel
1977 y.
First residential floor
3-One-bedroom apartment for sale in the ”Vazrazhdane” district
Vazrazhdane, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
2400 €/ sq. m. (4694 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
25 sq. m.
Brick
1991 y.
Last floor
1810-One-bedroom extended apartment of Zh.P. Gara
ж.п. Гара, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 56 242 € (109 999.80 лв.)
760.03 €/ sq. m. (1486.48 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale one-bedroom extended apartment of Railway Station with total area: 74.05 sq.m., has an adjoining basement of 8.25 sq.m., Located in a gasified entrance. The apartment consists of a corridor, ..
1826 - One-bedroom apartment for sale in the ”Abritus” neighborhood!
Abitrus, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1171.05 €/ sq. m. (2290.38 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1984 y.
First residential floor
2084 - One-bedroom apartment for sale in the Orel complex
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 64 000 € (125 173.12 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1977 y.
Not last
1289-A three-room extended apartment in the city center is for sale!
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
2755.10 €/ sq. m. (5388.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
98 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
Last floor
2047-Two-bedroom brick apartment for sale in the Orel complex
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
882.35 €/ sq. m. (1725.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
1977 y.
Not last
2083 - One-bedroom apartment for sale in the city center!
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 81 300 € (159 008.98 лв.)
1401.72 €/ sq. m. (2741.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1960 y.
Not last
Multi-room apartment
Център, Kubrat, region Razgrad
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
896.55 €/ sq. m. (1753.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
145 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio 51.65 sq. m. Brick 10 floor
Beli Lom, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Type of property: Studio
51.65 sq. m.
Brick
10 floor
I am selling an apartment.
Isperih, region Razgrad
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1044.78 €/ sq. m. (2043.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
Last floor
I am selling an apartment in the center of Isperih. Brick, without attic, top floor.
I am selling a three-room apartment in the Orel district.
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
7 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent, Oborishte Square
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 120 154 € (235 000.80 лв.)
1365.39 €/ sq. m. (2670.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
283-A floor of a cooperative building in the Varosh district is for sale.
Varosh, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 187 000 € (365 740.20 лв.)
1364.96 €/ sq. m. (2669.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
137 sq. m.
Brick
1976 y.
Not last
1-Bedroom 72.59 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 15 floor
Ludogorie, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
72.59 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
15 floor
2037 Two-bedroom extended apartment for sale in the city center!
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
921.05 €/ sq. m. (1801.42 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
Last floor
One bedroom apartment on mainstreet in Razgrad
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1434.78 €/ sq. m. (2806.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment in the Orel residential area
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 58 798.57 € (115 000 лв.)
948.36 €/ sq. m. (1854.84 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1972 y.
8 floor
Last floor
2075 - One-bedroom apartment for sale in the ”Abritus” neighborhood
Abitrus, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 79 761.53 € (156 000 лв.)
1266.06 €/ sq. m. (2476.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Panel
1982 y.
Last floor
Vazrazhdane, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
2363.64 €/ sq. m. (4622.87 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Brick
2011 y.
1 floor
First residential floor