Apartments for sale region Ruse Bulgaria
911 properties
186 150 € (364 077.75 лв.)
2190 €/ sq. m. (4283.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Vazrazhdane district
Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 174 900 € (342 074.67 лв.)
1860.64 €/ sq. m. (3639.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
94 sq. m.
Brick
1981 y.
3 floor
Not last
Top location, elevator, parking
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1485.15 €/ sq. m. (2904.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
1981 y.
4 floor
Not last
For sale apartment with an excellent location in the center of Ruse. The property is distributed in: kitchen, living room, two bedrooms, three terraces, corridors, bathroom, separate toilet and separa..
One-bedroom apartment for sale in TsYUR district
TsYuR, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 95 900 € (187 564.10 лв.)
1389.86 €/ sq. m. (2718.32 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
5 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Rodina 2 district
Rodina 2, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1596.77 €/ sq. m. (3123.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1975 y.
7 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Vazrzhdane district
Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 130 900 € (256 018.15 лв.)
2045.31 €/ sq. m. (4000.28 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
8 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Zdravets district
Zdravets, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 118 900 € (232 548.20 лв.)
1201.01 €/ sq. m. (2348.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
99 sq. m.
Brick
1979 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Ruse
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1562.50 €/ sq. m. (3055.98 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
1967 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment NEW construction, Shirok Tsentar district
ШИРОК ЦЕНТЪР, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 162 000 € (316 844.46 лв.)
1173.91 €/ sq. m. (2295.97 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
138 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Zdravets district
Zdravets, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 79 900 € (156 270.82 лв.)
1331.67 €/ sq. m. (2604.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment NEW CONSTRUCTION Druzhba 3 district
Druzhba 3, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 77 900 € (152 359.16 лв.)
1097.18 €/ sq. m. (2145.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Druzhba 2 district
Druzhba 2, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 123 900 € (242 327.34 лв.)
1492.77 €/ sq. m. (2919.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
1981 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Druzhba 1 district
Druzhba 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 82 500 € (161 355.98 лв.)
1031.25 €/ sq. m. (2016.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Panel
1975 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Three-room apartment for sale
TsYuR, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 106 000 € (207 317.98 лв.)
1204.55 €/ sq. m. (2355.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
1971 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Druzhba 2 district
Druzhba 2, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 139 900 € (273 620.62 лв.)
1504.30 €/ sq. m. (2942.16 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
1981 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-room apartment, Alei Vazrazhdane, 52 sq.m., floor 5/6, brick, new
Alei Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 87 300 € (170 743.96 лв.)
1678.85 €/ sq. m. (3283.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
52 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment, 64 sq.m., floor 2/8, brick, under construction
TsYuR, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 83 200 € (162 725.06 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2029 y.
First residential floor
Three-room apartment, Zdravets Iztok, 100 sq.m., floor 3/6, central heating, brick
Zdravets Iztok, Ruse, region Ruse
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment, Shirok Center, 58 sq.m., floor 3/5, brick, furnished
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 131 900 € (257 973.98 лв.)
2274.14 €/ sq. m. (4447.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1999 y.
Not last
Three-room apartment, Center, 82 sq.m., floor 2/5, central heating, brick
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
2256.10 €/ sq. m. (4412.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment, Shirok Center, 62 sq.m., floor 4, brick, for renovation
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1693.55 €/ sq. m. (3312.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
1966 y.
Last floor
Two-room apartment, Center, 113 sq.m., floor 5, furnished, brick
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 235 000 € (459 620.05 лв.)
2079.65 €/ sq. m. (4067.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
113 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
Last floor
Two-room apartment, Shirok Center, 81 sq.m., floor 4/6, brick, without improvements
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1851.85 €/ sq. m. (3621.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
1972 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment, Rodina 2, 60 sq.m., 5th floor, central heating
Rodina 2, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
1383.33 €/ sq. m. (2705.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
Not last
Two-room apartment, Shirok Center, 79 sq.m., floor 6/8
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1126.58 €/ sq. m. (2203.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Panel
1970 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment, Zdravets, 49 sq.m., floor 2/3, for renovation
Zdravets, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1326.53 €/ sq. m. (2594.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
49 sq. m.
Panel
1968 y.
Not last
1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 4 floor Not last
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1858.97 €/ sq. m. (3635.84 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 82 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 3 floor Not last
Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1463.41 €/ sq. m. (2862.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Studio 50 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 2 floor Not last
Zdravets, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
50 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
State Pension Apartment
villa zone Rusofili, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
1660.71 €/ sq. m. (3248.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Brick
1997 y.
1 floor
Ground floor