Apartments for sale region Sliven Bulgaria
1035 properties
Apartments for Sale | City Center | ACT 16 | Central Heating | Elevator
145 600 € (284 768.85 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
112 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
New residential building with ACT 16, located in the city center!
Available apartments from 50 to 170 sq.m.
✅ Stunning panoramic mountain view
✅ Double thermal insulation
✅ “4 Seasons” double-glazed windows
✅ Stainless steel & triplex glass railings
✅ Central heating installation completed
✅ Elevator
✅ Underground garages and parking spaces - price €900/sq.m
⚡ Individual price negotiation available!
140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1555.56 €/ sq. m. (3042.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
1071.43 €/ sq. m. (2095.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
-
Ground floor
Spacious one-bedroom apartment NS in Druzhba district
Druzhba, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 84 000 € (164 289.72 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Two-bedroom brick apartment, new construction in Druzhba district, located on the first floor, with an area of 84 sq m. The apartment offers a functional layout - a spacious living room with a kitch..
Spacious three-room brick apartment with central heating in the ideal center of Sliven
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 159 000 € (310 976.97 лв.)
1419.64 €/ sq. m. (2776.58 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
112 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Not last
Предлагаме ви за продажба тристаен тухлен апартамент в идеалния център на града, в санирана жилищна сграда. Жилището се състои от входно антре, голям хол с тераса, две спални, кухня и баня с тоалетна...
Two-bedroom brick apartment
Novo Selo, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1393.94 €/ sq. m. (2726.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
8 floor
Last floor
PRESTIGE Properties offers a one-bedroom apartment in Novo Selo district, near the Mercanto store. The property has the following layout: spacious sunny living room, bedroom with terrace, kitchen, bat..
FOR SALE: Cozy one-bedroom apartment in the ”Sini Kamani” district
Sini Kamani, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1058.82 €/ sq. m. (2070.88 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
Not last
Main features:
Location: Sini Kamani district - one of the most preferred and communicative neighborhoods in the city.
Type: Two-bedroom apartment.
Heating: Central heating (hot water and hea..
2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 9 floor
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
1181.82 €/ sq. m. (2311.44 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
Not last
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 3 floor
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1107.69 €/ sq. m. (2166.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 54 sq. m. Brick 1995 y. 4 floor
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
1518.52 €/ sq. m. (2969.96 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
4 floor
One-bedroom apartment with a garage in the center - next to the District Hospital with a thermal power plant
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
ЕКСКЛУЗИВНА ОФЕРТА! Ключ в офиса! Агенция ”ИМОТИ КОМФОРТ” Ви предлага за продажба двустаен апартамент с разширение, подходящ за преустройство в тристаен, разположен в централната част на града, в непо..
One-bedroom apartment, next to Levski Square, central heating, furnished
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1475.41 €/ sq. m. (2885.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
NEW, EXCLUSIVE OFFER! KEY FOR VIEWING!
Agency ”IMOTI KOMFORT” sells a two-room apartment next to Levski Square, in a renovated block of flats. The apartment is located on the first floor, after reno..
One-bedroom apartment, renovated block, central heating, furnished, ready to move in
Stoyan Zaimov, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1359.38 €/ sq. m. (2658.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
First residential floor
Key for viewings!
Agency ”IMOTI KOMFORT” offers for sale a bright and functional apartment in Stoyan Zaimov district, located on the first floor - a convenience that provides easy access, including ..
For sale three-bedroom, brick apartment in the District Hospital area, internal, excellent layout
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
115 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
4 floor
Not last
”IMOTI KOMFORT” agency offers you a brick, multi-room apartment with an attractive location in the Billa area, with a very good distribution of the rooms and with the possibility of separating a third..
Druzhba district, brick, CHP, elevator, for renovation, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 terraces, attic, basement
Druzhba, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
720 €/ sq. m. (1408.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
100 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
Last floor
NEW, REDUCED PRICE! Key for viewings!
Agency ”IMOTI KOMFORT” presents you with an excellent opportunity to create your dream home!
We offer for sale a spacious multi-room brick apartment with a fu..
Apartment in Sini Kamani district opposite Eva Hospital
Price: 112 800 € (220 617.62 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
94 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom brick apartment next to the Bus Station, on the second floor, with central heating
Dame Gruev, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 126 500 € (247 412.50 лв.)
1621.79 €/ sq. m. (3171.96 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1996 y.
2 floor
Not last
Large one-bedroom apartment with an area of 74 sq.m, located on the second, preferred floor in a brick block. The apartment has a functional layout: living room, bedroom, kitchen, bathroom with toil..
New three-room apartment Sliven center Vasil Levski square
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 137 000 € (267 948.70 лв.)
1370 €/ sq. m. (2679.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
Not last
EXCLUSIVE ERA Casa is selling an apartment in an ideal center!
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 139 500 € (272 838.30 лв.)
1622.09 €/ sq. m. (3172.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
86 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
Not last
EXCLUSIVELY ERA Casa offers for sale a one-bedroom apartment in the ideal center
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 84 860 € (165 971.73 лв.)
1414.33 €/ sq. m. (2766.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1988 y.
1 floor
Not last
One-bedroom brick apartment in the Center with a key for viewings
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 76 000 € (148 643.08 лв.)
1055.56 €/ sq. m. (2064.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale
Republika, Sliven, region Sliven
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
First residential floor
Studio in Ricas Center
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
48 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Not last
Furnished apartment with central heating!
Dame Gruev, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1730.77 €/ sq. m. (3385.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
2 floor
Not last
Галина Петкова
Druzhba, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1602.56 €/ sq. m. (3134.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale near the City Garden
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Type of property: Studio
36 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
Last floor
2-Bedroom 108 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. 2 floor Not last
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 134 900 € (263 841.47 лв.)
1249.07 €/ sq. m. (2442.98 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
ADMIRAL Real Estate offers for sale a brand new, functionally renovated three-bedroom apartment in the ideal center of the city of Sliven - a property that impresses with quality of execution, excelle..
Two-bedroom apartment with central heating in the preferred part of the ”Balgarka” district
Balgarka, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
937.50 €/ sq. m. (1833.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
1 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a three-room apartment with an area of 80 sq.m., located on the first residential floor in the preferred part of the ”Balgarka” quarter. The property has an operating central heati..
For sale three-room brick apartment with the possibility of installment payment
Dame Gruev, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 91 500 € (178 958.45 лв.)
915 €/ sq. m. (1789.58 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
7 floor
Not last
Furnished two-bedroom brick apartment for sale
Stoyan Zaimov, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
1153.85 €/ sq. m. (2256.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
Not last