Apartments for sale region Smolyan Bulgaria
260 properties
79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1128.57 €/ sq. m. (2207.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
49 900 € (97 595.92 лв.)
891.07 €/ sq. m. (1742.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
1 floor
Not last
Fully furnished and equipped studio in Pamporovo resort, next to the ”Studenets” lift
лифт Студенец, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
48 000 € (93 879.84 лв.)
842.11 €/ sq. m. (1647 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
57 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
3 floor
Not last
Furnished studio in Panorama building, Stoykite, Pamporovo ski center
Стойките, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 39 000 € (76 277.37 лв.)
1218.75 €/ sq. m. (2383.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
32 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Fully Furnished One-Bedroom Apartment!! Nero Complex!! Close to Ski Slope!! Panoramic View!!
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
797.10 €/ sq. m. (1559 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in Forest Nook 3 complex, Pamporovo
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 86 000 € (168 201.38 лв.)
774.77 €/ sq. m. (1515.33 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
111 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in Panorama, Stoykite
Стойките, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 78 500 € (153 532.66 лв.)
777.23 €/ sq. m. (1520.13 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Studio at Smolyan Lakes
Ezerovo, Smolyan, region Smolyan
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
1323.53 €/ sq. m. (2588.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
34 sq. m.
Brick
2005 y.
3 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom Pamporovo
Гранд Манастири, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1800 €/ sq. m. (3520.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Best Price in Pamporovo! Turnkey Apartments | Great Investment
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 35 560 € (69 549.30 лв.)
646.55 €/ sq. m. (1264.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
Not last
DIRECT FROM OWNER! NO COMMISSION! NO MAINTENANCE FEE!
👉👉 View available apartments:
https://pamporovo-residence.com/razpredeleniya/ 👈👈
🏔️ Affordable mountain apartments in Pamporovo - one of the ..
Apartment town of Rudozem
Price: 107 000 € (209 273.80 лв.)
1725.81 €/ sq. m. (3375.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
1974 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
I am selling a three-room furnished apartment in the town of Rudozem, Smolyan region, east-south exposure, 62 real square meters, consisting of a bedroom with a terrace, a living room with a large ter..
For sale 2-BEDROOM town of Smolyan, New center
Nov Center, Smolyan, region Smolyan
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
14 285.71 €/ sq. m. (27 940.43 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
2-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 1985 y. 4 floor Not last
Devin, region Smolyan
Price: 74 999 € (146 685.30 лв.)
1027.38 €/ sq. m. (2009.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
4 floor
Not last
Studio 44 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Last floor
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.)
840.91 €/ sq. m. (1644.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
44 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Studio 45 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 43 000 € (84 100.70 лв.)
955.56 €/ sq. m. (1868.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
45 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Studio 34 sq. m. Brick 2021 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.)
1058.82 €/ sq. m. (2070.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
34 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom furnished apartment in the village of Stoykite, Pamporovo region
Стойките, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 44 000 € (86 056.52 лв.)
530.12 €/ sq. m. (1036.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Studio in Stoikite, Pamporovo area
Стойките, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.)
750 €/ sq. m. (1466.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
36 sq. m.
Brick
2005 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Large two-bedroom apartment in Stoykite, Pamporovo region
Стойките, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.)
862.75 €/ sq. m. (1687.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
102 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
3 floor
Not last
Продавам апартамент в Пампорово
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
2005 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment located in Aparthotel ’Raykov Ski Lodge’ in Pamporovo resort, with an area of 96.28 /79.05/ sq.m. and distribution: entrance hall, living room and kitchenette with fireplace, s..
1-bedroom apartment in the town of Smolyan - Old Center (from owner)
Price: 58 000 € (113 438.14 лв.)
1160 €/ sq. m. (2268.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
50 sq. m.
Brick
1999 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Studio in Pamporovo
Price: 33 000 € (64 542.40 лв.)
942.86 €/ sq. m. (1844.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
35 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Pamporovo resort
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
758.06 €/ sq. m. (1482.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 1988 y. 10 floor Last floor
Devin, region Smolyan
Price: 114 900 € (224 724.87 лв.)
1532 €/ sq. m. (2996.33 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
1988 y.
10 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in Pamporovo resort
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 27 500 € (53 785.33 лв.)
916.67 €/ sq. m. (1792.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
Not last
2-Bedroom 108.02 sq. m. Brick 6 floor
Price: 118 833 € (232 417.15 лв.)
1100.10 €/ sq. m. (2151.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108.02 sq. m.
Brick
6 floor
Spacious Studio After Renovation Green Life Family Pamporovo
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
777.78 €/ sq. m. (1521.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
45 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Agency ”BG House” offers you exclusively for sale a one-room apartment after renovation in Greenlife Family Apartments Pamporovo with the following parameters:
-one large room with separate: sleep..
Studio for sale in Pamporovo resort
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
20 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Studio for sale in Pamporovo resort, Lucky complex
Комплекс Лъки, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 33 182.84 € (64 900 лв.)
614.50 €/ sq. m. (1201.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
54 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Studio in Perelik Palace complex, Stoykite
Stoykite, region Smolyan
Price: 31 990 € (62 567 лв.)
666.46 €/ sq. m. (1303.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
48 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
6 floor
Not last