Apartments for sale region Targovishte Bulgaria
522 properties
One-bedroom, two-bedroom, three-bedroom and four-bedroom apartments!
79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
951.81 €/ sq. m. (1861.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 54 March 3rd Blvd., West 2 Quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
1057.69 €/ sq. m. (2068.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
1056.60 €/ sq. m. (2066.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
53 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 54 March 3rd Blvd., Zapad 2 quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
1044.44 €/ sq. m. (2042.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
955.88 €/ sq. m. (1869.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Not last
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
1044.44 €/ sq. m. (2042.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
101 sq.m.! Two room apartment! 56 Lyuben Karavelov St., Varosha Quarter! PAYING INSTALLMENTS!
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1138.61 €/ sq. m. (2226.94 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-bedroom apartments: Price 67,000 EUR
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1048.19 €/ sq. m. (2050.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 12-16 Kamchia Street, Shirok Center! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
956.52 €/ sq. m. (1870.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Price: 132,570 BGN / Two-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment!
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
951.46 €/ sq. m. (1860.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
103 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 81 G. S. Rakovski Street, Varosha Quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Four-room apartment! Apartments for investment! 81 G. S. Rakovski Str., Varosha District! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 154 000 € (301 197.82 лв.)
1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
140 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
101 sq.m.! Three-room apartment! 56 Lyuben Karavelov St., Varosha District! PAYMENT OF INSTALLMENTS!
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1138.61 €/ sq. m. (2226.94 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
956.52 €/ sq. m. (1870.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-room apartment! 13 Pop Sava Katrafilov St., Varosha district! DELAYED PAYMENT!
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1153.85 €/ sq. m. (2256.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
117 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Four-room apartment! Apartments for investment! 54 March 3rd Blvd., Zapad 2 quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 101 000 € (197 538.83 лв.)
952.83 €/ sq. m. (1863.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
106 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1153.85 €/ sq. m. (2256.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
117 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1048.19 €/ sq. m. (2050.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment! 55,000 EUR! 54 March 3rd Blvd., West 2 Quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
1057.69 €/ sq. m. (2068.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
1044.44 €/ sq. m. (2042.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 154 000 € (301 197.82 лв.)
1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
140 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
FROM THE BUILDER! Two-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 81 G. S. Rakovski Str., Varosha District!
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 81 G. S. Rakovski Street, Varosha District! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom apartment with a private yard with an area of 96.40 sq.m.!
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
1384.62 €/ sq. m. (2708.07 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1048.19 €/ sq. m. (2050.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
169,689 BGN / Four-bedroom! Apartments for investment! 54 March 3rd Blvd., Zapad 2 quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 96 000 € (187 759.68 лв.)
905.66 €/ sq. m. (1771.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
106 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
951.46 €/ sq. m. (1860.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
103 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last