Apartments for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
2388 properties
66 330 € (129 730.20 лв.)
1105.50 €/ sq. m. (2162.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Not last
58 800 € (115 002.80 лв.)
1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
2 floor
Not last
Real Estate-ADDRESS offers you for sale a studio apartment, located in the Druzhba district, in a brick block with an elevator, on the second floor! The property has a net living area of 42 sq m (excluding terraces) and consists of a main room - a bright living room with a separate sleep_ing area and access to a terrace, a separate kitchen with access to a terrace, a corridor and a bathroom with a toilet. The apartment is in good condition, with replaced window frames and flooring - parquet and terracotta. The layout allows for easy reconstruction into a two-room apartment, which makes it an..
Royal Residence 1 without commission directly from the investor Act 16
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
3 floor
Not last
ER GROUP 777 presents you the newest gem of Haskovo. A true masterpiece of luxury and architecture.
The complex is located in the first zone in the city center, in the most desirable area - the heart of the city, in a quiet and peaceful environment for living! The area offers excellent infrastructure. The city theater, schools, kindergartens, health facilities, business buildings, banks, shops, entertainment facilities, recreation parks, as well as the largest market for goods and food are a few meters from the building. The complex meets the latest trends in the construction of modern and..
✱✱✱ Three-bedroom apartment with private yard and parking space ✱✱✱
Ovcharski, Haskovo, region Haskovo
131 780 € (257 739.28 лв.)
990.83 €/ sq. m. (1937.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
133 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Адрес Недвижими Имоти има удоволствието да Ви представи:
Ексклузивна оферта! Ново строителство в кв. ”Овчарски”, град Хасково - изключителна възможност за покупка на качествен и модерен дом! Сградата е на 5 етажа и включва общо 13 апартамента, всеки проектиран с внимание към детайлите и функционалността. Партерните апартаменти разполагат със собствени дворове, което ги прави идеални за семейства или хора, търсещи уединение и контакт с природата.
Основни характеристики: • 13 апартамента с различна квадратура • 13 паркоместа за удобство на собствениците • Панорамна гледка, която разкрива..
109 000 € (213 185.47 лв.)
908.33 €/ sq. m. (1776.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
120 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
3 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom
94 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
5 floor
Not last
ER GRUOP 777 presents ROYAL RESIDENCE 3, which is our newest project! In it, we put all the experience we have to create homes that do not require compromises.
A true masterpiece of luxury and architecture. ROYAL RESIDENCE 3 is part of a closed residential complex located in the southernmost part of the town of Haskovo, the most desirable area - in the center of the residential area. ”Badema”, in a quiet and peaceful environment for living.
The building consists of nine floors. A variety of three- and four-bedroom apartments are available, with a square footage from 81 to 290 sq.m., shops ..
90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1304.35 €/ sq. m. (2551.08 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Not last
Offer #6801119
70 600 € (138 081.60 лв.)
905.13 €/ sq. m. (1770.28 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
3 floor
Last floor
We offer you a two-room apartment with an area of 78 sq.m. It consists of a corridor, a spacious living room with access to a large terrace, a bedroom and a bathroom. There is a possibility of redevelopment into a three-room apartment.
Building
The apartment is located on the third residential floor in a brick building.
Advantages
Bright and spacious property. Great price!
Location
Located in a quiet and peaceful place. There is a kindergarten nearby.
Call now and quote this code: 677269
✱✱✱ Three-bedroom apartment near the National Social Insurance Institute ✱✱✱
Druzhba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1304.35 €/ sq. m. (2551.08 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
6 floor
Last floor
✨ Spacious three-bedroom apartment with panoramic views and parking space
We offer you a bright and functional three-bedroom apartment with an area of 92 sq m, located in an area with excellent infrastructure and quick access to all amenities 📍
🏡 The apartment is distinguished by a practical layout, spacious rooms and favorable east/south exposure, which provides natural light throughout the day ☀️
📦 The property h..
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Not last
ER GRUOP 777 ви представя ROYAL RESIDENCE 5, който е един от поредните ни проекти! В него ние влагаме целия опит, който имаме, за да създадем жилища, с които не се налагат компромиси.
Един истински шедьовър на лукса и архитектурата. ROYAL RESIDENCE 5 ще бъде сграда разположена в най-южната част на гр. Хасково, най-желания район - ж.к. “Бадема”, в тиха и спокойна среда за живеене.
Сградата ще се състои от шест етажа. Предлага се разнообразие от двустайни и тристайни апартаменти, с квадратура от 67 до 190 кв.м., гаражи, паркоместа и складови помещения, които са достатъчни да задоволят нуждит..
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
ROYAL RESIDENCE NO COMMISSION DIRECT FROM THE INVESTOR preferential prices while supplies last
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
4 floor
Not last
We, ER GROUP 777, are pleased to present ROYAL RESIDENCE - our latest project, which will completely change the appearance of the town of Haskovo, located at the most nodal location in the city - the intersection of Saedinenie Blvd. and St. Stambolov, opposite Haskovo Bus Station, next to Hristo Smirnenski Primary School.
✅ ROYAL RESIDENCE is a complex covering the highest construction and housing standards, unparalleled in terms of location/quality/price ratio. A true masterpiece of luxury and architecture, located in the most central and beautiful part of Haskovo.
✅ ROYAL RESIDENCE offers..
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
3 floor
Not last
✅ ROYAL RESIDENCE offers..
Apartment in Uchilishtni district with parking space
Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 66 500 € (130 062.70 лв.)
707.45 €/ sq. m. (1383.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
94 sq. m.
Brick
1958 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 4 floor Not last
Druzhba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 74 000 € (144 731.42 лв.)
1174.60 €/ sq. m. (2297.32 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
4 floor
Not last
Offer #6800840
Floor of a residential building in the Uchilishtni district, Haskovo
Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1043.48 €/ sq. m. (2040.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
115 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
1 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in the center of Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1153.85 €/ sq. m. (2256.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
8 floor
Not last
Two separate apartments with a summer kitchen and a garage - Trakiyski district, Haskovo city
Trakiyski, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1770.83 €/ sq. m. (3463.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
48 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio with garage in Uchilishtni district, Haskovo city
Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
1486.49 €/ sq. m. (2907.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
37 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment in a Boutique Building - Wide Center, Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
1393.94 €/ sq. m. (2726.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
132 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
3 floor
Last floor
A three-room brick apartment is for sale in Kamenni district, Haskovo city-
Kamenni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 97 000 € (189 715.50 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Brick
1998 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Large 75 sq. m. Panel 1971 y. 2 floor Not last
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1266.67 €/ sq. m. (2477.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
75 sq. m.
Panel
1971 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartment in Dimitrovgrad, Kamenets district
кв. Каменец, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1125 €/ sq. m. (2200.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
Apartment in the town of Dimitrovgrad, Haskovo region
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.)
761.19 €/ sq. m. (1488.77 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in the town of Simeonovgrad
Simeonovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 23 008.13 € (45 000 лв.)
460.16 €/ sq. m. (900 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
50 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment in Makedonski district
Makedonski, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1158.54 €/ sq. m. (2265.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
7 floor
Not last
Top offer! Multi-room apartment
кв. Каменец, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 94 000 € (183 848.02 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
94 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Brick studio apartment in Dimitrovgrad
кв. Славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 31 700 € (61 999.80 лв.)
754.76 €/ sq. m. (1476.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-room apartment
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
1222.22 €/ sq. m. (2390.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
180 sq. m.
Brick
2016 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Yamacha Park Residence
Price: 83 750 € (163 800.76 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last