Apartments for sale region Shumen Bulgaria
1226 properties
2+1 apartment, B. Balgaranov 2, next to Lidl
Boyan Balgaranov 2, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1218.75 €/ sq. m. (2383.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Sale of a two-bedroom apartment
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1865.67 €/ sq. m. (3648.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment with a beautiful panorama in Trakia district, Shumen
Trakia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1328.13 €/ sq. m. (2597.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
12 floor
Last floor
ID Realty is pleased to present you a very bright and functional three-room apartment in Trakia district, Shumen. The apartment consists of an entrance hall, separate kitchen, living room, bedroom, ba..
150 sq m apartment with a perfect location
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
150 sq. m.
Brick
1983 y.
2 floor
Not last
two-room extended
Boyan Balgaranov 1, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1315.79 €/ sq. m. (2573.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1978 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Sale of a two-bedroom apartment
Trakia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Brick 1 floor First residential floor
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1611.11 €/ sq. m. (3151.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
First residential floor
Large 88 sq. m. Brick 6 floor Last floor
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 168 000 € (328 579.44 лв.)
1909.09 €/ sq. m. (3733.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
88 sq. m.
Brick
6 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 131 617 € (257 420.48 лв.)
1754.89 €/ sq. m. (3432.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Not last
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 133 497 € (261 097.44 лв.)
1779.96 €/ sq. m. (3481.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 82 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Not last
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 152 754 € (298 760.86 лв.)
1862.85 €/ sq. m. (3643.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 130 sq. m. Brick 5 floor Not last
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 176 094 € (344 409.93 лв.)
1354.57 €/ sq. m. (2649.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
130 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 101 sq. m. Brick 5 floor Not last
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 189 937 € (371 484.48 лв.)
1880.56 €/ sq. m. (3678.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 82 sq. m. Brick 5 floor Not last
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 154 818 € (302 797.70 лв.)
1888.02 €/ sq. m. (3692.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 133 334 € (260 778.64 лв.)
1826.49 €/ sq. m. (3572.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 129 737 € (253 743.52 лв.)
1729.83 €/ sq. m. (3383.25 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Not last
2+1 apartment Pazara, 2nd floor
Pazara, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1716.42 €/ sq. m. (3357.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 96 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 2 floor Not last
Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 145 230 € (284 045.20 лв.)
1512.81 €/ sq. m. (2958.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
Renovated one-bedroom apartment in Dobrudzhanski district, Shumen
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1586.21 €/ sq. m. (3102.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
5 floor
Not last
For sale a one-bedroom apartment next to the Arena Hall!
5-th Polk, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1545.45 €/ sq. m. (3022.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1978 y.
5 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Trakia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.)
1448.72 €/ sq. m. (2833.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Not last
Multi-room apartment for sale, Shumen, Kurshun Cheshma
Kurshun cheshma, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1523.93 €/ sq. m. (2980.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
98 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
Not last
Sale of a two-room extended apartment
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 114 900 € (224 724.87 лв.)
1351.76 €/ sq. m. (2643.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-room extended apartment on a preferred SECOND floor in the center of the town of Smyadovo
Smyadovo, region Shumen
Price: 51 129.19 € (100 000 лв.)
601.52 €/ sq. m. (1176.47 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom medium apartment with a GARAGE in the area of Dobrudzhanski and RUM
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
Three-room EPK apartment in the Arena Hall area
5-th Polk, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 117 597.13 € (230 000 лв.)
1264.49 €/ sq. m. (2473.12 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1985 y.
12 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with a courtyard ”Riviera”
Studentski obshtezhitia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1428.57 €/ sq. m. (2794.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Two-bedroom apartment with a yard in ”Riviera”
Studentski obshtezhitia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 156 000 € (305 109.48 лв.)
1392.86 €/ sq. m. (2724.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
112 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Four-room apartment, CRYSTAL building
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.)
1584.51 €/ sq. m. (3099.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
142 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Not last
three-room apartment CRYSTAL building
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.)
1571.43 €/ sq. m. (3073.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor