1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. region Yambol

Apartments for sale region Yambol Bulgaria

1500 properties
Price:
92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
per sq.m.:
713.18 €/ sq. m. (1394.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Maisonette
Area:
129 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2002 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

new apartment

map icon Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price:
92 500 € (180 914.28 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1302.82 €/ sq. m. (2548.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
71 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
🏡 Description: We present to your attention a cozy apartment with a sunny and spacious living room with kitchen, comfortable bedroom, bathroom with toilet, hallway and storage room, balcony/terrace with a wonderful east/west view in the prestigious gated residential complex ”Deminel”. The property offers modern architecture and high quality construction. ✨ Features: The apartment is located on the second residential floor in the fourth building of the ”Gated Residential Complex Deminel”. 🚗 Suitable location: Easy access to main transport arteries, located in close proximity to Re..
top icon

new construction apartment in a gated complex

map icon Ритейл парк, Yambol, region Yambol
Type of property:
Large
Area:
140 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
🏡 Description: We present to your attention a cozy apartment with a sunny and spacious living room with kitchen, three comfortable bedrooms, two bathrooms with toilet, entrance hall, corridor, utility room. East / West exposure - two terraces with a wonderful view in the prestigious gated residential complex ”Deminel”. The property offers modern architecture and high quality construction. ✨ Features: The apartment is located in the first residential building of the ”Gated Residential Complex Deminel”. 🚗 Suitable location: Easy access to main transport arteries, located in close..
top icon

new apartment

map icon Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price:
132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1306.93 €/ sq. m. (2556.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
101 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
2 floor
Floor:
Not last
🏡 Description: We present to your attention a cozy apartment located in the first building of the ”Gated Residential Complex Deminel”. The apartment consists of: a sunny and spacious living room with kitchen, 2 comfortable bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, hallway, storage room and two terraces. North / south exposure. with a wonderful view in the prestigious gated residential complex ”Deminel”. The property offers modern architecture and high quality construction. ✨ Features: The apartment is located on the second residential floor in the first building of the ”Gated Residential Compl..
top icon

new apartment

map icon Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price:
84 000 € (164 289.72 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1235.29 €/ sq. m. (2416.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Last floor
🏡 Description: We present to your attention a cozy apartment with a sunny and spacious living room with kitchen, comfortable bedroom, bathroom with toilet, entrance hall and storage room, balcony/terrace with a wonderful view in the prestigious gated residential complex ”Deminel”. The property offers modern architecture and high quality construction. ✨ Features: The apartment is located on the fourth residential floor in the third building of the ”Gated Residential Complex Deminel”. 🚗 Suitable location: Easy access to main transport arteries, located in close proximity to Retail ..
Price:
68 500 € (133 974.36 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1292.45 €/ sq. m. (2527.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
53 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
Price:
94 000 € (183 848.02 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1097.11 €/ sq. m. (2145.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
86 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
4 floor
Floor:
Not last
AGENCY ”EUROPE” Sells exclusively: Ad code: 96784 Three-room brick apartment with an area of ​​85.68 sq.m. The apartment is located near the entrance to Gradski Park. It consists of a living room, dining room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, hallway and separate bathrooms. Terrace with access to the living room and kitchenette. South/north exposure. Flooring - linoleum and natural parquet, walls with latex paint. Bathrooms with faience and mosaic. Wooden windows. Adjacent basement and attic. The apartment is sold furnished.
Price:
220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
per sq.m.:
2444.44 €/ sq. m. (4780.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
90 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
1 floor
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

Studio apartment in Graf Ignatiev district

Graf Ignatiev, Yambol, region Yambol
Price:
55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1145.83 €/ sq. m. (2241.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
Studio
Area:
48 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
Year of construction:
1980 y.
Number of floor:
14 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
76 500 € (149 621 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1275 €/ sq. m. (2493.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Panel
Year of construction:
1985 y.
Number of floor:
7 floor
Floor:
Not last
Price:
93 500 € (182 870.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1375 €/ sq. m. (2689.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
1967 y.
Number of floor:
-
Floor:
First residential floor
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 1222.22 €/ sq. m. (2390.46 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 45 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 3 floor Not last

Three-bedroom brick apartment Ideal center

Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.) 1282.05 €/ sq. m. (2507.47 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 5 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Panel 5 floor Not last

Zlaten Rog, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 96 589 € (188 911.66 лв.) 1238.32 €/ sq. m. (2421.94 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Panel 5 floor Not last

Two-bedroom furnished apartment in the Center

Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 510 € (997.47 лв.) 5.67 €/ sq. m. (11.08 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 4 floor Not last

One-bedroom apartment, Center!!

Iztok, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 76 000 € (148 643.08 лв.) 1407.41 €/ sq. m. (2752.65 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 54 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1980 y. 7 floor Not last

Two-bedroom extended in TOP CENTER

Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 944.44 €/ sq. m. (1847.17 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 4 floor Last floor We offer for sale a spacious apartment in TOP CENTER, in a quiet and peaceful place, with parking. Old building - brick and real square footage. The apartment has the possibility of being converted in..

Two-bedroom apartment-Benkovski

Georgi Benkovski, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 666.67 €/ sq. m. (1303.90 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 8 floor Last floor
Price: 35 279.14 € (69 000 лв.) 534.53 €/ sq. m. (1045.45 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 7 floor Not last

Studio apartment in the Old Bus Station area

Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 69 000 € (134 952.27 лв.) 1725 €/ sq. m. (3373.80 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 40 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 2 floor Not last

Sunny one-bedroom apartment CENTER

Iztok, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.) 1428.57 €/ sq. m. (2794.04 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1986 y. 6 floor Not last

Two-bedroom apartment in Hristo Botev district

Hristo Botev, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.) 632.65 €/ sq. m. (1237.36 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 98 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 2 floor Not last

Three-room apartment - wide center - exclusive

Kargon, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 121 000 € (236 655.43 лв.) 1222.22 €/ sq. m. (2390.46 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 99 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 1 floor First residential floor

Studio apartment ”Golden Horn”

Zlaten Rog, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 1219.51 €/ sq. m. (2385.16 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 41 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 8 floor Last floor

ADDRESS offers for sale a one-bedroom apartment

Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.) 2157.89 €/ sq. m. (4220.48 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 38 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. Last floor
Price: 52 900 € (103 463.40 лв.) 944.64 €/ sq. m. (1847.56 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 56 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1985 y. Not last ID 166578 We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment with an area of ​​56 sq.m., located on the 11th floor in a residential building in the Hale residential complex. The property is distinguished b..
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.) 1350 €/ sq. m. (2640.37 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 6 floor Not last

Spacious two-bedroom apartment in Graf Ignatiev district

Graf Ignatiev, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 1173.47 €/ sq. m. (2295.10 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 98 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 3 floor Not last
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.) 1343.28 €/ sq. m. (2627.23 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 2 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 76 sq. m. Brick 2 floor

map icon Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.) 1842.11 €/ sq. m. (3602.84 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 76 sq. m. Brick 1975 y. 2 floor Not last