Apartments for sale Other countries Bulgaria
454 properties
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Ground floor apartment of 58 sq m for sale in Nea Potidea, #Halkidiki, just 150 meters from the sea!
It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, 1 bathroom and a 25-meter yard with barbecue in front and behind the apartment!
195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
2600 €/ sq. m. (5085.16 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
A studio and a maisonette are for sale, combined as a compact house with a separate entrance in Stavros, Greece - at the beginning of the third leg of Mount Athos. Excellent location for vacation and investment.
”2 in 1” property - you live and earn!
Layout:
-studio /29 sq m/ - completely independent, with kitchenette, bedroom, sofa and bathroom
-maisonette /46 sq m/ - 1st level - living room with kitchen, two single beds and bathroom
2nd level - bedroom
The rooms are fully furnished with luxury furniture.
-3 terraces with a total area of 38 sq m, located on different l..
119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
2586.96 €/ sq. m. (5059.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
46 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
-
Last floor
Apartment / maisonette / for sale in Stavros, Greece - a resort village near Asprovalta and Nea Vrasna, 60km. from Thessaloniki. It is located at the very beginning of the Halkidiki peninsula - the third leg of Mount Athos. The area of the maisonette is 48 sq. m. with an adjoining terrace on level 1 - 12 sq. m. and on level 2 - 10 sq. m. On the first floor there are 2 beds, on the second floor a bedroom. The apartments are sold fully furnished - built-in oven and hobs, washing machine. Heating and cooling - air conditioning. Independent boiler. Spanish terracotta. Video surveillance.
New project in North Cyprus with private beach and many amenities
Price: 178 800 € (349 702.40 лв.)
2154.22 €/ sq. m. (4213.28 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
9 floor
Not last
The construction of a new complex in Northern Cyprus, located between the villages of Tuzludzha and Bafra, is underway. The complex, which will have its own private beach, consists of three blocks and..
Well-furnished one-bedroom apartment for sale in Paralia Ofrinio, Greece
Price: 128 000 € (250 346.24 лв.)
3047.62 €/ sq. m. (5960.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
Mezonet Asprovalta
Price: 129 000 € (252 302.07 лв.)
2303.57 €/ sq. m. (4505.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
56 sq. m.
Wooden
2026 y.
3 floor
Last floor
TOP PRICES for studios, maisonettes or entire two-story houses in Greece.
The complex consists of 5 terraced houses. It is located 100 m from the sea, next to one of the most beautiful beaches in th..
Keramoti One-bedroom
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
3085.11 €/ sq. m. (6033.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
47 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Apartments in Greece
Price: 111 000 € (217 097.13 лв.)
2055.56 €/ sq. m. (4020.32 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
Sea Capital offers exclusively for sale apartments in a small complex in the town of Alexandroupolis, Greece. It is located about 1800 m from the sea, about 2 km from the beach. and about 1 km from th..
2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. 1 floor
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
2473.12 €/ sq. m. (4837 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
1 floor
Spacious apartment in the very center of Kavala, just 100 meters from the sea
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
2970.30 €/ sq. m. (5809.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
101 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Studio for sale in Kallithea, Halkidiki, Greece
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
2500 €/ sq. m. (4889.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
30 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
Ground floor
For sale house with garden near NIKITI/ Sithonia
Агиос Николаос / Ситония , Халкидики, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
1834.86 €/ sq. m. (3588.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
109 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
гр. Текирдаг НОВ апартамент 65 м2 ЦЕНТЪР
Turkey (TR), region Other countries
Price: 69 900 € (136 712.52 лв.)
1075.38 €/ sq. m. (2103.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Not last
I offer for sale a new two-bedroom apartment in the TOP center of the city of Tekirdag, Turkey.
It is located only 140 km. from the border Kapitan Andreevo, 160 km. from Istanbul.
The apartment ..
на Мраморно море Турция апартамент 80 м2
Turkey (TR), region Other countries
Price: 69 900 € (136 712.52 лв.)
873.75 €/ sq. m. (1708.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
3 floor
Not last
Предлагам на Вашето внимание за продажба нов тристаен апартамент на Мраморно море в град Текирдаг Турция.
Намира се само на 140 км. от границата Капитан Андреево, на 160 км. от Истанбул и на 100 мет..
New one-bedroom apartment in Tekirdag Turkey
Turkey (TR), region Other countries
Price: 42 500 € (83 122.78 лв.)
1062.50 €/ sq. m. (2078.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
40 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
I offer to your attention for sale a new two-room apartment in the city of Tekirdag, Turkey.
The apartment has..
Tekirdag Turkey SEA NEW Apartment 105 m2 and two parking spaces
Price: 93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
885.71 €/ sq. m. (1732.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
6 floor
Not last
Luxury, view and investment in a one - two-bedroom apartment with a charming view of the beautiful Sea of Marmara in Tekirdag, Turkey
🎯 We present you an exceptional opportunity:
✅ New, two-bedroo..
New apartments in North Cyprus at very affordable prices and installment payments
Price: 92 800 € (181 501.02 лв.)
1600 €/ sq. m. (3129.33 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
A wonderful new project is being built in the Lefkonio area (Geçitkale in Turkish) in Northern Cyprus. In the newly built complex, two-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom penthouses are being sold at..
Thailand, Phuket
Май Као Бийч,, Thailand (TH), region Other countries
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
36 sq. m.
Brick
2019 y.
4 floor
Not last
Zarion Estate sells a fully furnished one-bedroom apartment in Phuket, Thailand. The location is located 150m. from Mai Khao Beach, the cleanest and most pristine beach in Phuket, in the island’s nati..
A real estate broker sells one-bedroom apartments in Nea Peramos, Kavala region, Greece.
курорт Неа Перамос, област Кавала, Гърция, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two two-bedroomed apartments are offered for sale in Nea Peramos-an Aegean Sea resort village in Kavala prefeecture, as it is situated only 17 kms away from Kavala town and is famous for Ammolofoi bea..
A real estate broker is selling 7 three-room maisonettes with two bedrooms and a parking space for e
Price: 174 000 € (340 314.42 лв.)
2202.53 €/ sq. m. (4307.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
79 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
A real estate broker is offering for sale 7 (seven) maisonettes with two bedrooms each and one parking space for each property.
Two maisonettes are offered for sale, each with a built-up area of 79 ..
Maisonette in Cyprus
Фамагуста, Cyprus (CY), region Other countries
Price: 199 999 € (391 164.04 лв.)
2898.54 €/ sq. m. (5669.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
69 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
2 floor
Not last
I am selling a maisonette in Cyprus, Famagusta district, in a gated complex. 300m from the sea, I am attaching photos of the location. First floor living room with dining room, kitchen, bathroom and t..
Cozy studio in the town of Drama
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 29 000 € (56 719.07 лв.)
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
20 sq. m.
Brick
1977 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Action until 15.01 2021. One bedroom apartment in Northern Cyprus on deferred payment
Cyprus (CY), region Other countries
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Apartment in Ofrinio, Greece
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 103 000 € (201 450.50 лв.)
2942.86 €/ sq. m. (5755.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
35 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
Not last
I am selling a bungalow in Kariani next to the beach, for 4 people - 16,000 euros.
Паралия Кариани, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 16 000 € (31 293.28 лв.)
355.56 €/ sq. m. (695.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
45 sq. m.
Wooden
2023 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Maisonettes in Nea Peramos
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 143 000 € (279 683.70 лв.)
2383.33 €/ sq. m. (4661.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
New one-bedroom apartment in the center of Alexandroupolis for sale
Александруполис, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
2625 €/ sq. m. (5134.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
40 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a newly built two-bedroom apartment in the center of Alexandroupolis
Description: net built-up area 40 sq.m. The property is located on the 1st floor of a modern building and is di..
New, two-bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Alexandroupolis
Александруполис, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1800 €/ sq. m. (3520.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
1987 y.
2 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a renovated three-bedroom apartment in the center of Alexandroupolis - 500 m from the beach; on the 2nd floor with a total area of 75.00 sq.m. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living roo..
Apartment for sale with swimming pool and sea view in Polihrono, Halkidiki, Greece, Kassandra
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
3452.38 €/ sq. m. (6752.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Last floor
New apartment for sale with pool and sea and mountain views in Polychrono, Halkidiki, Kassandra, Greece near the beach and the center of Polychrono
- 1 bedroom
- 1 bathroom
- living room with ki..
apartment Fanari
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
2482.14 €/ sq. m. (4854.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
56 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Last floor
✨ Your Dream Home in Fanari, Northern Greece! ✨
Discover luxury, nature, and comfort-just 50 km from the Makaza border crossing.
We present to you a stylish fully furnished one-bedroom apartment ..