Apartments for sale region Vidin Bulgaria
92 properties
33 000 € (64 542.40 лв.)
825 €/ sq. m. (1613.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
7 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom brick apartment in a new building
Hristo Botev, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 70 711 € (138 298.70 лв.)
955.55 €/ sq. m. (1868.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Last floor
🏡 Real estate agency ”Imoti Staneva” - Vidin offers for sale:
✨ New two-bedroom brick apartment with a panoramic terrace ✨
📍 The property is located in a quiet and communicative part of the city..
Three-bedroom brick apartment near the center
Hristo Botev, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 79 250.24 € (155 000 лв.)
727.07 €/ sq. m. (1422.02 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
Last floor
Real estate agency IMOTI STANEVA - VIDIN presents for sale an apartment on the fourth residential floor in a cooperative, built in an economic manner.
✱ The apartment is brick.
✱ It enjoys a very ..
Three-bedroom brick apartment near the center and park
Himik, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1050 €/ sq. m. (2053.62 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
Not last
IMOTI STANEVA VIDIN offers for sale a THREE-ROOM BRICK apartment located near the center and the Danube Park. The property is located on the 5th floor /not the last/, in a building served by an elevat..
I am selling an apartment in excellent condition.
Aleksandar Stamboliyski, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
1209.68 €/ sq. m. (2365.92 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
1986 y.
Last floor
🌅 Sunny, stylish and ready to move in!
Are you looking for a cozy two-bedroom brick apartment in Vidin? 🏡
👉 We present you a fully renovated and furnished home in the residential complex ”Alexande..
Furnished three-room brick apartment, after renovation
Bononia, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 123 200 € (240 958.26 лв.)
1310.64 €/ sq. m. (2563.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
94 sq. m.
Brick
1997 y.
Not last
Description
🌟 Spacious THREE-ROOM BRICK apartment in the ”Bononia” complex 🌟
📐 Area: 94 sq.m
🏢 Floor: 4th (not last)
🏗️ Buildi..
2-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 1 floor
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
I am selling a two-bedroom brick apartment in Saedinenie district.
Saedinenie, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.)
1087.72 €/ sq. m. (2127.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
1986 y.
Not last
✨ Two-bedroom brick apartment in the central part of Vidin - residential area ”Saedinenie” ✨
📍 The property is located in a communic..
Spacious three-bedroom apartment in a convenient location
Baba Tonka, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 49 500 € (96 813.60 лв.)
634.62 €/ sq. m. (1241.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Panel
1978 y.
Not last
Apartment for sale in Vidin - 49,500 euros
A wonderful investment opportunity! We offer for sale a THREE-ROOM apartment, located on the 5th floor in an 8-story building with an elevator. The propert..
One-bedroom apartment with extension in Geo Milev district
Geo Milev, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.)
894.74 €/ sq. m. (1749.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1986 y.
Not last
✨ Two-bedroom apartment with an extension in the residential complex ”Geo Milev”, Vidin
📍 Floor: 4 of 5 (the building has no elevato..
One-bedroom apartment in Vasil Levski district | €33,300
Vasil Levski, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 33 300 € (65 129.14 лв.)
605.45 €/ sq. m. (1184.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1970 y.
11 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment, located in the high-rise blocks next to the park in Vasil Levski quarter, Vidin.
Area 55 sq m, on the eleventh non-last residential floor.
ACT 16 and..
I am selling a two-bedroom apartment on the 3rd floor.
Himik, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 52 500 € (102 681.08 лв.)
905.17 €/ sq. m. (1770.36 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Panel
1986 y.
Not last
✨ Two-bedroom panel apartment in Vidin - excellent location near the railway station and the central part of the city.
📐 Area: 58 sq..
I am selling a studio apartment in Vidin
Price: 44 900 € (87 816.77 лв.)
1122.50 €/ sq. m. (2195.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Panel
1975 y.
5 floor
Last floor
I am selling a three-room apartment on the first floor
Stroitel, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
810.81 €/ sq. m. (1585.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Panel
1981 y.
First residential floor
IMOTI STANEVA-VIDIN offers for sale:
✱ THREE-ROOM panel apartment.
✱ In the village ”Builder”, on 1 floor.
✱ With an area according to documents of 74 sq.m.
✱ Consisting of: living room with b..
Three-bedroom brick apartment in Hristo Botev district
Hristo Botev, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 78 200 € (152 945.90 лв.)
859.34 €/ sq. m. (1680.72 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
91 sq. m.
Brick
1978 y.
Not last
🌟 BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS THREE-ROOM APARTMENT IN A BRICK BUILDING 🌟
✨ Three-room brick apartment with an excellent location in the ”Hri..
I am selling a one-bedroom apartment in Krum Bachvarov district.
Price: 33 000 € (64 542.40 лв.)
733.33 €/ sq. m. (1434.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
45 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
8 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Brick 5 floor
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1067.57 €/ sq. m. (2087.98 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
Atelier / Studio 18.36 sq. m. Panel
Bononia, Vidin, region Vidin
Type of property: Atelier / Studio
18.36 sq. m.
Panel
Excellent studio apartment in the Himik district
Himik, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
1125 €/ sq. m. (2200.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Real estate agency ”DIANA ESTATE” offers its clients FOR SALE:
Excellent STUDIO APARTMENT in the city of Vidin, Himik district, with an area of 40 sq.m., located on the first floor in a renovated ..
1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Panel 7 floor
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1120.69 €/ sq. m. (2191.88 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Panel
7 floor
2-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Panel 3 floor
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1168.83 €/ sq. m. (2286.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Panel
3 floor
Двустаен 3стаи +кухня +баня толетна +тераса
Krum Bachvarov, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1171.05 €/ sq. m. (2290.38 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
6 floor
Not last
Двустаен 3стаи +кухня +баня толетна +тераса
For sale three-bedroom brick house with a view of the Danube, Vidin
Himik, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
919.54 €/ sq. m. (1798.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
7 floor
Not last
One-bedroom brick apartment next to Baba Vida Fortress
Kale, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
1261.54 €/ sq. m. (2467.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
TWO-ROOM BRICK APARTMENT in Kaleto district, Vidin with an area of 65 sq.m., located on the second floor.
The apartment consists of..
Apartment for sale in a cooperative with a garage, Vidin
Krum Bachvarov, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
1511.63 €/ sq. m. (2956.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
129 sq. m.
Brick
2002 y.
1 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment with extension in Bononia residential area
Bononia, Vidin, region Vidin
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1118.42 €/ sq. m. (2187.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
TWO-ROOM APARTMENT WITH EXTENSION, located in the residential area of Bononia, the city of Vidin, located on the fifth (not the last)..
Two-bedroom apartment in the Bononia complex
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
625 €/ sq. m. (1222.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
104 sq. m.
Panel
2000 y.
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2 floor
Price: 67 000 € (131 040.60 лв.)
1116.67 €/ sq. m. (2184 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Brick 2 floor
Price: 97 000 € (189 715.50 лв.)
1347.22 €/ sq. m. (2634.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Large 125 sq. m. Brick 4 floor
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1120 €/ sq. m. (2190.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
125 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor