Apartments for sale region Vratsa Bulgaria
60 properties
3-room apartment in the ideal center of Vratsa, 5 minutes walk from Borev Square
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
1695.65 €/ sq. m. (3316.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
I am selling a 3-room apartment with an excellent location in the ideal center of the city of Vratsa. The apartment is located on the second floor (first residential) above shops and consists of a cor..
I am selling an apartment in Stara Planina
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
416.67 €/ sq. m. (814.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1957 y.
2 floor
Not last
I am selling a completely renovated apartment located in the Iskar gorge near the Eliseina station.
In the area are the Cherepish Monastery, the Seven Thrones Monastery, Dyado Yotso, Strauss Farm an..
2-Bedroom 95.5 sq. m. Brick 3 floor
Vratsa, region Vratsa
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
95.5 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 4 floor Last floor
Metalurg, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1411.76 €/ sq. m. (2761.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
4 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1989 y. 12 floor Not last
Center, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 128 900 € (252 106.50 лв.)
1765.75 €/ sq. m. (3453.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1989 y.
12 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Panel 1979 y. 4 floor Not last
Medkovets, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1311.48 €/ sq. m. (2565.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 114 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 4 floor Last floor
Center, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 227 000 € (443 973.40 лв.)
1991.23 €/ sq. m. (3894.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
114 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 6 floor Not last
Reka Leva, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 99 500 € (194 605.10 лв.)
1658.33 €/ sq. m. (3243.42 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
6 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 4 floor Not last
Dabnika, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1234.38 €/ sq. m. (2414.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 7 floor Not last
Dabnika, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1307.69 €/ sq. m. (2557.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
7 floor
Not last
Two-room apartment with dining room
Price: 127 800 € (249 955.07 лв.)
1681.58 €/ sq. m. (3288.88 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 2 floor Not last
Mezdra, region Vratsa
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1538.46 €/ sq. m. (3008.97 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio 20 sq. m. Brick 2005 y. 4 floor Last floor
Metalurg, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
20 sq. m.
Brick
2005 y.
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 4 floor Last floor
Center, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1846.15 €/ sq. m. (3610.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
4 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 2 floor Not last
Metalurg, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1611.11 €/ sq. m. (3151.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale three-bedroom apartment Mezdra renovated and furnished
Мездра, Mezdra, region Vratsa
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1971 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
kitchenette, in the town of Mezdra, 50 minutes from the city of Sofia. The apartment consists of a dining room with kitchenette, living room, bedroom and bathroom with toilet. The total area of the ..
Studio 42 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 3 floor Not last
Dabnika, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 67 000 € (131 040.60 лв.)
1595.24 €/ sq. m. (3120 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
3 floor
Not last
Studio 43 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 8 floor Last floor
Dabnika, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 63 912 € (125 001 лв.)
1486.33 €/ sq. m. (2907 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
43 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
8 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 82 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Not last
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 101 302 € (198 129.50 лв.)
1235.39 €/ sq. m. (2416.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Not last
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 110 946 € (216 991.52 лв.)
1232.73 €/ sq. m. (2411.02 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor Not last
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 83 910 € (164 113.70 лв.)
1233.97 €/ sq. m. (2413.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 89 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 109 150 € (213 478.84 лв.)
1226.40 €/ sq. m. (2398.64 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 114 722 € (224 376.73 лв.)
1233.57 €/ sq. m. (2412.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 75 718 € (148 091.54 лв.)
1221.26 €/ sq. m. (2388.57 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 103 246 € (201 931.62 лв.)
1229.12 €/ sq. m. (2403.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 71 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor Not last
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 87 071 € (170 296.07 лв.)
1226.35 €/ sq. m. (2398.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 95 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 2 floor Not last
Metalurg, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 125 094 € (244 662.60 лв.)
1316.78 €/ sq. m. (2575.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 79 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 96 727 € (189 181.57 лв.)
1224.39 €/ sq. m. (2394.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 78 720 € (153 962.94 лв.)
1230 €/ sq. m. (2405.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Maisonette 83 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Seniche, Vratsa, region Vratsa
Price: 93 723 € (183 306.26 лв.)
1129.19 €/ sq. m. (2208.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
83 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor