Apartments for sale region Gabrovo Bulgaria
55 properties
44 999 € (88 010.40 лв.)
749.98 €/ sq. m. (1466.84 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Draganovtsi, region Gabrovo
Price: 39 800 € (77 842.03 лв.)
568.57 €/ sq. m. (1112.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-room apartment in a residential building ”Trakia”
Price: 158 750 € (310 488 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
127 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-room apartment in a residential building ”Trakia”
Price: 158 750 € (310 488 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
127 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-room apartment in a residential building ”Trakia”
Price: 187 650 € (367 011.50 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
150 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Large 291 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. 3 floor
Price: 360 000 € (704 098.80 лв.)
1237.11 €/ sq. m. (2419.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
291 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
APARTMENT FOR SALE - IDEAL CENTER
Center, Gabrovo, region Gabrovo
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1304.35 €/ sq. m. (2551.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
5 floor
Last floor
From the owner Apartment - 86 sq.m next to Terra Mall
Price: 63 911.49 € (125 000 лв.)
840.94 €/ sq. m. (1644.74 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1981 y.
6 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 1 floor
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
1205.88 €/ sq. m. (2358.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Four-room apartment 95 sq.m. with garage, central part of Sevlievo
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1315.79 €/ sq. m. (2573.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
95 sq. m.
Brick
1965 y.
3 floor
Not last
EXCLUSIVE FROM ’LEO IMOTI’
The apartment is located on the third floor in a brick residential building (ZSK), old constructio..
Large 119 sq. m. Brick 1967 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 103 000 € (201 450.50 лв.)
865.55 €/ sq. m. (1692.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
119 sq. m.
Brick
1967 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 5 floor
Center, Gabrovo, region Gabrovo
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
Three-room apartment
Център, Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1178.57 €/ sq. m. (2305.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Apartment for sale in Gabrovo
Mladost, Gabrovo, region Gabrovo
Price: 84 000 € (164 289.72 лв.)
1312.50 €/ sq. m. (2567.03 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
1977 y.
10 floor
Not last
Furnished apartment for sale, 64 sq. m., Gabrovo - 10th non-last floor
We offer for sale a cozy and functional apartment in the city of Gabrovo. The property is located on the 10th (non-last) floor ..
Large 107 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 4 floor Last floor
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 69 900 € (136 712.52 лв.)
653.27 €/ sq. m. (1277.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
107 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment in the town of Sevlievo, in the area of the Cooperative Market. Excellent location
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1178.57 €/ sq. m. (2305.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
4 floor
Last floor
A three-room apartment is for sale in the town of Sevlievo, in the area of the Cooperative Market.
Excellent location, with a school, kindergarten, park, bus station, Kaufland, Retail Park and s..
For sale one-bedroom apartment, Sevlievo, Dr. Atanas Moskov complex
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
955.88 €/ sq. m. (1869.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
1966 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Large 100 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 5 floor Last floor
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 59 900 € (117 154.22 лв.)
599 €/ sq. m. (1171.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
100 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 56 sq. m. Panel 1950 y. 4 floor
Price: 51 100 € (99 942.90 лв.)
912.50 €/ sq. m. (1784.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Panel
1950 y.
4 floor
1-Bedroom 56 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 4 floor
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
2-Bedroom 95 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 1 floor
Price: 89 500 € (175 046.80 лв.)
1376.92 €/ sq. m. (2693.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
1 floor
Studio 37 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 2 floor
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
37 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
2-Bedroom 99 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 5 floor
Price: 118 800 € (232 352.60 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
2-Bedroom 77 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 3 floor Last floor
Plachkovtsi, region Gabrovo
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1272.73 €/ sq. m. (2489.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Three-bedroom apartment - Tryavna
Tryavna, region Gabrovo
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1066.67 €/ sq. m. (2086.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2013 y.
4 floor
Last floor
4 rooms 83 sq.m. Sevlievo
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 98 900 € (193 431.60 лв.)
1191.57 €/ sq. m. (2330.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
83 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment for sale at a bargain price
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
723.08 €/ sq. m. (1414.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
4 floor
Not last
We offer you a two-room brick apartment 64.29 sq.m. located in the town of Sevlievo, residential area Dr. Atanas Moskov. Near the apartment there is a hospital, kindergarten, school and supermarket. T..