Apartments for sale region Dobrich Bulgaria
1121 properties
87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
690.48 €/ sq. m. (1350.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
126 sq. m.
Brick
2011 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
183 000 € (357 916.90 лв.)
2033.33 €/ sq. m. (3976.85 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
For sale four-room apartment in Balik district of Dobrich, the market.
Balik, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 84 500 € (165 267.64 лв.)
871.13 €/ sq. m. (1703.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
97 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
✅ ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО! ИМОТИ ДЕНЕВА ВИ ПРЕДЛАГА.
✅ ЧЕТИРИСТАЕН, светъл, топъл, уютен апартамент в предпочитаната част на кв. Балик в близост до пазарчето.
✅ РАЗПРЕДЕЛЕНИЕ:
✅ Голям геобразен коридор.
🚩..
For sale brick, four-room apartment with a GARAGE in the Royal zone of the town of Dobrich.
King`s zone, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 136 992 € (267 933.06 лв.)
1343.06 €/ sq. m. (2626.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
102 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
2 floor
Not last
✅ IMOTI DENEVA presents to your attention an APARTMENT WITH GARAGE in one of the preferred living areas in the city of Dobrich, KRALSKA ZONA. In the area of Hristo Botev school.
✅ FOUR-ROOM APARTM..
Spacious one bedroom apartment for sale in Kaliakria resort - Balchik
Price: 79 995 € (156 456.62 лв.)
869.51 €/ sq. m. (1700.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Spacious two-bedroom apartment with sea view in Kaliakria Resort complex
Topola, region Dobrich
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
805.97 €/ sq. m. (1576.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
134 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
2 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a spacious three-bedroom apartment with a beautiful sea view in the complex ”Kaliakria Resort”, a new luxury complex located between Balchik and Kavarna. The apartment has an area of..
Excellent furnished one bedroom apartment
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 54 990 € (107 551.10 лв.)
1309.29 €/ sq. m. (2560.74 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
42 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
2 floor
Not last
Excellent furnished two-room apartment, located in a villa area of the city of Balchik, near the Botanical Garden.
The property is distributed: living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom with..
Двустаен апартамент с функционално проектирано пространство
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 101 500 € (198 516.75 лв.)
1015 €/ sq. m. (1985.17 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
Not last
Spacious and bright three-room apartment with a functionally designed space
Description of the premises:
- Corridor: Offers convenience right from the front door.
- Living room with kitchen area..
Apartment for sale in Kavarna
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
878.05 €/ sq. m. (1717.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Panel
1974 y.
7 floor
Not last
Spacious 3-room apartment with a separate kitchen for sale, located in a communicative place in the town of Kavarna - opposite the city garden and only 5 min. walk from the center.
The apartment h..
Двустаен апартамент с морска гледка в покрайнините на Балчик
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1125 €/ sq. m. (2200.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
2008 y.
2 floor
Not last
The charming 64 m² apartment is located on the second floor of a well-maintained complex in a quiet residential area of Balchik.
The property features a spacious living room with a kitchenette, ..
Apartment for sale in Kaliakria Resort with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
Price: 107 000 € (209 273.80 лв.)
834.63 €/ sq. m. (1632.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
128 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Spacious two-bedroom apartment, located on the first floor, with a built-up area of 120,70 sq.m., and area of 128,20 sq.m. with respective ideal shares included, consisting of a living room with a din..
1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 3 floor Not last
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.)
1360 €/ sq. m. (2659.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
3 floor
Not last
Top location! Four-room apartment, center, 2nd floor!
Center, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
2 floor
Not last
Excellent furnished two-bedroom apartment
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 69 990 € (136 888.54 лв.)
1093.59 €/ sq. m. (2138.88 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2017 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Excellent furnished three-bedroom apartment, located in a villa area of the town of Balchik near the Botanical Garden.
The property is distributed: living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom ..
Three-room apartment in a small complex in a villa area of the city of Balchik
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1187.50 €/ sq. m. (2322.55 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2016 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Three-bedroom apartment in a small complex in a villa area of the town of Balchik
The complex is in English style with a large green area with a pool and relaxation areas
A wonderful place where..
Тристаен апартемент с морска панорама
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
1962.62 €/ sq. m. (3838.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
107 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Тристаен завършен до ключ апартамент с морска панорама в луксозен комплекс с два басейна, детски кът, спа, фитнес, барбекю зона, видеонаблюдение, денонощна охрана.
Апартаментът се състои от коридор,..
Spacious and bright three-bedroom apartment with sea view
Балик, Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
963.41 €/ sq. m. (1884.28 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1998 y.
4 floor
Not last
Просторен и светъл тристаен апартамент с морска панорама
Тристаен апартамент за ремонт в централната част на гр. Балчик, който може да бъде отличен избор както за живеене така и за инвестиция.
Изло..
Excellent studio apartment 30 m2, only 26 km from Varna, Obrochishte village
Obrochishte, region Dobrich
Price: 18 500 € (36 182.86 лв.)
616.67 €/ sq. m. (1206.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Orange Home EXCLUSIVELY brings to your attention an excellent 1-bedroom furnished apartment with a living area 30 m2, only 26 km from Varna and 3 km from the sea and resort. Albena in the village of O..
2 bedroom apartment with amazing views of the endless sea
център, Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1811.59 €/ sq. m. (3543.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Are you looking for the perfect place to relax and live?
Then this apartment on the highest point of the city of Balchik is what you need! Located in a picturesque location above the seashore, it of..
🏡One-room furnished apartment Balchik - Owner
Price: 50 900 € (99 551.75 лв.)
1211.90 €/ sq. m. (2370.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Brick
2004 y.
2 floor
Not last
Owner sells one-bedroom apartment in Balchik. The apartment is in excellent condition and conveniently located, near the Palace.
-Private cooperative.
-No maintenance fees
-Free parking
-Large ..
Furnished apartment with an area of 52 m2, just 700 meters from the sea and the Botanical Garden in the town of Balchik.
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 56 500 € (110 504.40 лв.)
1086.54 €/ sq. m. (2125.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
3 floor
Last floor
The two-bedroom furnished apartment is being sold together with the availab..
One-bedroom apartment at a top price
Bozhurets, region Dobrich
Price: 42 990 € (84 081.13 лв.)
811.13 €/ sq. m. (1586.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
53 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
3 floor
Last floor
iBG PROPERTY offers to your attention
https://ibg-property.com/
Ref. 3352
One-bedroom furnished apartment with low maintenance fee and own electricity and water bills.
The apartment is l..
Two-bedroom apartment in Balchik
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 198 000 € (387 254.34 лв.)
1245.28 €/ sq. m. (2435.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
159 sq. m.
Brick
1999 y.
3 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Panel 5 floor
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
847.06 €/ sq. m. (1656.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Panel
5 floor
”PRESTIGE-P” EOOD - sells a two-bedroom apartment in ”Druzhba” 2 - 68,000 euros.
Druzhba 2, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.)
1152.54 €/ sq. m. (2254.18 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
6 floor
Not last
”PRESTIGE-P” EOOD - SELLS A TWO-ROOM APARTMENT IN THE ”DRUZHBA” 2 DISTRICT.
The apartment is located in a block with an elevator and controlled access.
It is located on the 6th floor, medium, warm..
235 sq.m - Maisonette!
Center, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 290 000 € (567 190.70 лв.)
1234.04 €/ sq. m. (2413.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
235 sq. m.
Brick
2019 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Real Estate ”Angelovi-AV60” sells a luxury maisonette with luxurious furnishings! The apartment consists of a spacious living room, three bedrooms each with a bathroom and toilet, a laundry room, two ..
Three-bedroom - Top Location!
Center, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
150 sq. m.
Brick
1971 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom apartment with garage - Top center!
Center, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Maisonette 210 sq. m. Brick 2012 y. 6 floor Last floor
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 216 000 € (422 459.28 лв.)
1028.57 €/ sq. m. (2011.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
210 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Large 209 sq. m. Brick 2012 y. 6 floor Last floor
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 259 500 € (507 537.90 лв.)
1241.63 €/ sq. m. (2428.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
209 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
6 floor
Last floor