Apartments for sale region Kardzhali Bulgaria
833 properties
2-Bedroom 107 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. 4 floor Not last
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 179 000 € (350 093.57 лв.)
1672.90 €/ sq. m. (3271.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
107 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
4 floor
Not last
Affordable 3-room brick apartment in the ideal center of Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 99 999 € (195 581.04 лв.)
943.39 €/ sq. m. (1845.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
106 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Apartments for sale in the center of Vazrozhdentsi district * DIRECTLY FROM INVESTOR*
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
785.71 €/ sq. m. (1536.72 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
140 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1164.18 €/ sq. m. (2276.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Apartment in the market area!
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
741.67 €/ sq. m. (1450.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1973 y.
5 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale, Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale multi-room apartment-Veselchane
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
833.33 €/ sq. m. (1629.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
102 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale, old building, center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1538.46 €/ sq. m. (3008.97 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
5 floor
Last floor
I am selling a three-bedroom apartment with act-14.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
689.66 €/ sq. m. (1348.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
145 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Last floor
I am selling a three-room apartment-panel.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1011.63 €/ sq. m. (1978.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
I am selling apartments under construction.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
1130.43 €/ sq. m. (2210.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
46 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment with a garage in the center of Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
1834.86 €/ sq. m. (3588.68 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2001 y.
3 floor
Not last
Three-room brick apartment in the center of Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
1092.44 €/ sq. m. (2136.62 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
119 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
8 floor
Not last
Furnished apartment in the center of Kardzhali
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1407.77 €/ sq. m. (2753.35 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
1965 y.
2 floor
Not last
Newly built apartment for sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 590 € (167 399.50 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Apartment for sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Newly built apartments for sale
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
117 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1545.45 €/ sq. m. (3022.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
4 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 132 600 € (259 343.06 лв.)
1194.59 €/ sq. m. (2336.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
111 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale: One-bedroom brick apartment with Act 16
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1028.57 €/ sq. m. (2011.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.)
1168.14 €/ sq. m. (2284.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
113 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
First residential floor
2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 2021 y. 2 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 128 000 € (250 346.24 лв.)
1376.34 €/ sq. m. (2691.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 8 floor Last floor
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 44 500 € (87 034.44 лв.)
809.09 €/ sq. m. (1582.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
8 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 46 sq. m. Panel 2 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
1086.96 €/ sq. m. (2125.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
46 sq. m.
Panel
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. 2 floor Not last
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1550 €/ sq. m. (3031.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 1990 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
882.35 €/ sq. m. (1725.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 47 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 8 floor Not last
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
1106.38 €/ sq. m. (2163.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
47 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
8 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-room apartment
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 101 700 € (198 907.90 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
113 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor