Garages, Parking spots for sale region Sofia, Sofia Bulgaria
156 properties
”Pirotska” Street, Large above-ground detached garage for two cars. For sale.
Price: 69 000 € (134 952.27 лв.)
2300 €/ sq. m. (4498.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
30 sq. m.
Brick
I am selling a large above-ground detached garage in Sofia, Pirotska Street, between Dimitar Petkov Street and Konstantin Velichkov Street. Detached building. Built-up area of the garage - 30 sq m. ..
Garage for sale in Borovo
Borovo, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
2954.55 €/ sq. m. (5778.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
22 sq. m.
Brick
Underground garage in the Gotse Delchev district
Type: Garage (private)
20 sq. m.
Brick
Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Concrete / Panel
Boyana, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
2100 €/ sq. m. (4107.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
20 sq. m.
Concrete / Panel
Garage for sale in Lyulin 6 from the owner!!!
Lyulin 6, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.)
1421.05 €/ sq. m. (2779.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
19 sq. m.
I am selling a double parking space in Manastirski Livadi East next to the Lidl store.
Manastirski Livadi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
1142.86 €/ sq. m. (2235.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
35 sq. m.
Outdoor / none
Garage in Manastirski Livadi by owner
Manastirski Livadi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
40 sq. m.
Brick
Garage in “Lyulin”
Lyulin 9, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
14 sq. m.
Brick
GARAGE for sale next to First English High School
Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
3750 €/ sq. m. (7334.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
12 sq. m.
Brick
We offer for sale an ABOVE-GROUND GARAGE in the ideal center of the capital, located in the courtyard of a residential building on Dondukov Blvd., in close proximity to the First English High School. ..
Garage (private) 16.4 sq. m. Brick
Slatina, Sofia, region Sofia
Type: Garage (private)
16.4 sq. m.
Brick
Parking space in a garage of a building with act 16, 4 min. from Musagenitsa metro station
Musagenitsa, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
18 sq. m.
Brick
Act 16, in a garage of a building, together with 6.51 sq.m. Land /ideal parts of the RPL on which the building is built/. It is positioned 4 min. from the Musagenitsa metro station on the side of the ..
selling garage
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
2100 €/ sq. m. (4107.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
20 sq. m.
Brick
one bedroom - Center
Slatina, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
2812.50 €/ sq. m. (5500.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
16 sq. m.
Garage in the center of Sofia, Lagera district, near the SRC 23m2 + 60m2 in front of it for 80,000 euros
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
3478.26 €/ sq. m. (6802.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
I am selling a large garage number 15 with an area of 23m2 in the Lagera district in an underground garage for two garages.
+BONUS 60 m2 of maneuvering space in front of the two garages :)
+Used..
Underground parking spaces
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
1833.33 €/ sq. m. (3585.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
12 sq. m.
Brick
Underground parking space for sale, Center - Macedonia Square
Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
3133.33 €/ sq. m. (6128.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
15 sq. m.
Brick
Titan Properties - Hippodrome office is pleased to offer to your attention an underground parking space/garage cell for sale in Center - Macedonia Square, Sofia.
The property with an area of 15 ..
Продава Подземен Гараж в кв. Витоша ул. Чавдар Мутафов 22
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
2857.14 €/ sq. m. (5588.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
21 sq. m.
Brick
”КОНСТРУКТ” - фирма за управление на имоти: ❗ ПРОДАВА СРЕДЕН Подземен Гараж с чиста площ 20,5 кв.м. ❗ за цена 60 000 евро. (2927 евро за чист квадратен метър)
БЕЗ брокерски такси и комисионни за к..
Underground garage
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.)
1647.06 €/ sq. m. (3221.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
17 sq. m.
Brick
Garage for sale in Boyana district
Price: 48 500 € (94 857.76 лв.)
1616.67 €/ sq. m. (3161.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
30 sq. m.
Brick
Underground parking lot Ovcha Kupel
Price: 33 000 € (64 542.40 лв.)
2357.14 €/ sq. m. (4610.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
14 sq. m.
Brick
Double garage and storage room in Malinova Dolina neighborhood
Price: 55 906 € (109 342.63 лв.)
707.67 €/ sq. m. (1384.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
79 sq. m.
Brick
Престиж Билдинг представя на вашето внимание просторен двоен гараж и склад в бързоразвиващият се нов южен квартал Малинова долина!
Сградата е модернена, чисто нова и стилена с Акт 16 и се намира н..
Garage for sale in Geo Milev district
Geo Milev, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
3181.82 €/ sq. m. (6223.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
22 sq. m.
Brick
Garage in Malinova Dolina
Malinova Dolina, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
1060.61 €/ sq. m. (2074.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
33 sq. m.
Brick
Underground garage for sale - heated, with electricity and water - Sofia, 20 ”Ioan Ekzarh” Str.
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
6176.47 €/ sq. m. (12 080.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
17 sq. m.
Underground garage with electric automatic door in Malinova Dolina, Sofia
Price: 48 880 € (95 600.97 лв.)
1212 €/ sq. m. (2370.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
40 sq. m.
Large garage for rent - Malinova Dolina, Pliska building
I offer a spacious garage on the ground floor of a luxurious and modern new building Pliska in the Malinova Dolina district. The garage is ..
Price: 42 180 € (82 496.90 лв.)
1212.07 €/ sq. m. (2370.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
35 sq. m.
Brick
Large garage for rent - Malinova Dolina, Pliska building
Price: 46 000 € (89 968.18 лв.)
1212.12 €/ sq. m. (2370.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
38 sq. m.
Brick
Large garage for rent - Malinova Dolina, Pliska building
I offer a spacious garage on the ground floor of a luxurious and modern new building Pliska in the Malinova Dolina district. The garage is dr..
Selling parking space
Price: 33 000 € (64 542.40 лв.)
2538.46 €/ sq. m. (4964.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
13 sq. m.
Brick
I am selling a parking space in a newly built building, put into operation. It is located between Todor Alexandrov Blvd. and Al. Stamboliyski Blvd., in close proximity to the Dimitar Petkov Market and..
Large garage in the center of Sofia 80,000 euros, Lagera district
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
3478.26 €/ sq. m. (6802.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
+BONUS 60M2 maneuvering space in front of the two garages 15 and 16.
+..