1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Garages, Parking spots
  6. »
  7. region Stara Zagora

Garages, Parking spots for sale region Stara Zagora Bulgaria

126 properties

Above-ground garage

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.) 700 €/ sq. m. (1369.08 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 30 sq. m. Brick 🚗 TedImoti offers you an above-ground garage in a newly built building, located in a preferred area of ​​the city of Stara Zagora - Zheleznik-Center district. 📐 Area: 30 sq m 🚪 Roller blinds 🔄 F..

Above-ground garage

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 18 000 € (35 204.94 лв.) 600 €/ sq. m. (1173.50 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 30 sq. m. Brick 🚗 TedImoti presents you an above-ground garage, located in a newly built building in one of the preferred neighborhoods of the city of Stara Zagora, Zheleznik-Center district. 📐 Area: 30 sq m 🚪 Wi..

Garage for sale Miramar Complex, Bila, Panoramica 8

Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 300 € (49 482.50 лв.) 1285.57 €/ sq. m. (2514.35 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick

Ground floor garage with a net area of 21 sq.m. in the Izgrev complex, behind the old Mall in Stara Zagora

map icon комплекс Изгрев, зад стария Мол в Стара Загора, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.) 1714.29 €/ sq. m. (3352.85 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 21 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Tri Chuchura - Yug, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.) 1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 900 € (46 744.34 лв.) 1327.78 €/ sq. m. (2596.90 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

GARAGE for sale in Ayazmo region

Ayazmoto, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 26 000 € (50 851.58 лв.) 1368.42 €/ sq. m. (2676.40 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 19 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale - Super Center

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 24 500 € (47 917.84 лв.) 1361.11 €/ sq. m. (2662.10 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick Kosev Consult sells underground and above-ground garages in a newly built building in Super Center. KOSEV CONSULT OFFERS FREE ASSISTANCE FOR CREDIT FROM BANKS We also offer additional services f..

Garage for sale

map icon Zheleznik - iztok, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 499 € (40 092.56 лв.) 1024.95 €/ sq. m. (2004.63 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick A garage for sale under a new cooperative, new construction, with easy access and a roller door. There is electricity in the garage, and the dimensions are 6.20m X 2.95m. It is located in the center..
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.) 1681.82 €/ sq. m. (3289.35 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Brick

Aboveground garage next to CITY CENTER and ORB

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.) 1750 €/ sq. m. (3422.70 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 16 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale - semi-underground

map icon Кв.Възраждане, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.) 909.09 €/ sq. m. (1778.03 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m.
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 1590.91 €/ sq. m. (3111.55 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 18 500 € (36 182.86 лв.) 1156.25 €/ sq. m. (2261.43 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 16 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale in Opalchenski district

Opalchenski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 990 € (44 964.53 лв.) 1149.50 €/ sq. m. (2248.23 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 16.73 sq. m. Brick

Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Type: Garage (private) 16.73 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 23 sq. m. Brick

map icon Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 1086.96 €/ sq. m. (2125.90 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 23 sq. m. Brick

Garage in Kazanski district

Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 500 € (44 006.18 лв.) 1071.43 €/ sq. m. (2095.53 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 21 sq. m. Brick Price: 22 500 ,Imoti Si,sells a GARAGE (under construction) 21.29 sq m, level -1, in the city of St. Zagora, Kazanski district next to,Russian Market, WITHOUT COMMISSION FROM THE BUYER!

Garage for sale 2-4 Orfey Street, Stara Zagora

Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 41 000 € (80 189.03 лв.) 953.49 €/ sq. m. (1864.86 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 43 sq. m. Brick We offer for sale a garage in the area of ​​the Music School, 2 - 4 Orfey Street, Stara Zagora. It is located on the ground floor of a new building, with a net built-up area of ​​34.58 sq.m, common ..

Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 000 € (44 984.10 лв.) 1277.78 €/ sq. m. (2499.12 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Garage in Kazanski Iztok district for sale or rent

Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 1428.57 €/ sq. m. (2794.04 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 21 sq. m. Brick

Parking space for sale in the center of Stara Zagora

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 15 500 € (30 315.37 лв.) 775 €/ sq. m. (1515.77 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 20 sq. m.

Garage near Bila1

map icon Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.) 1120 €/ sq. m. (2190.53 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick

Parking space near Billa 1

map icon Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 343 € (41 743.28 лв.) 688.48 €/ sq. m. (1346.56 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 31 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Parking space near Bila1

map icon Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 27 244 € (53 284.63 лв.) 698.56 €/ sq. m. (1366.27 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 39 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale in the small railway station.

Zheleznik - iztok, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 900 € (35 009.36 лв.) 813.64 €/ sq. m. (1591.33 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Brick

Underground garages for sale, Zheleznik-Iztok

Zheleznik - iztok, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 14 500 € (28 359.54 лв.) 763.16 €/ sq. m. (1492.60 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 19 sq. m. Brick Underground garage for sale - Zheleznik-Iztok district Underground garage for sale in Zheleznik-Iztok district, in a modern residential building, put into operation in 2015. The garage has a notar..

Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Tri Chuchura - Yug, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora

Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.) 1800 €/ sq. m. (3520.50 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale in ideal center

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 900 € (35 009.36 лв.) 895 €/ sq. m. (1750.47 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick