1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: боровец самоков Bulgaria

70 properties

Sale 946 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Borovets (resort), region Sofia
Price: 141 900 € (277 532.28 лв.) 150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 946 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 540 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 59 400 € (116 176.30 лв.) 110 €/ sq. m. (215.14 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 540 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 3442 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Shiroki dol, region Sofia
Price: 64 950 € (127 031.16 лв.) 18.87 €/ sq. m. (36.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3442 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 11720 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Borovets (resort), region Sofia
Price: 316 440 € (618 902.85 лв.) 27 €/ sq. m. (52.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 11720 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 600000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 8 100 000 € (15 842 223 лв.) 13.50 €/ sq. m. (26.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 5306 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 449 995 € (880 113.72 лв.) 84.81 €/ sq. m. (165.87 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5306 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 23202 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 196 000 € (383 342.68 лв.) 8.45 €/ sq. m. (16.52 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 23202 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 23202 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 208 818 € (408 412.50 лв.) 9 €/ sq. m. (17.60 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 23202 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 23202 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Borovets (resort), region Sofia
Price: 255 222 € (499 170.84 лв.) 11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 23202 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.) 63.21 €/ sq. m. (123.62 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1503 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) NO BUYER’S COMMISSION! Ref. No: MV977 - Please provide the reference number and mention that you’ve seen the property on this website. Tel: see contacts Responsible Agent: Krasimir Funtarov Fanta..

LI175 - Plot next ot Lake Iskar Beach!

lake Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 89 320 € (174 694.74 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4466 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) NO BUYER’S COMMISSION! Ref. No: LI175 - Please provide the reference number and mention that you’ve seen the property on this website. Tel: see contacts Responsible Agent: Krasimir Funtarov Large..

Sale 7775 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon lake Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 155 500 € (304 131.57 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7775 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 107 244.50 € (209 752 лв.) 15.50 €/ sq. m. (30.32 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6919 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source Three adjacent plots of land are for sale in the village of Gutsal, Bulgaria. The plots together comprise 6,919 m² (approximately 2,300 m² each) and are directly accessible from the main road. The..
Price: 28 008 € (54 778.90 лв.) 8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3501 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water 3501 m2 plot of building land situated in the outskirts of the popular hot mineral water SPA resort of Belchin Bani at only 20 km distance to the ski gondola of Borovets and 40 km to Sofia ring road. ..
Price: 50 780 € (99 317.05 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2539 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 1816 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Yarema (locality), region Sofia
Price: 272 400 € (532 768.10 лв.) 150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1816 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe Regulated land plot for sale in the villa zone ”Yarema”, Samokov municipality - 1816 sq.m. Prestige Building - https://prestigebuilding.bg/ Offers for sale a regulated land plot (RLP) with an area..

Sale 2368 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon lake Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 307 840 € (602 082.70 лв.) 130 €/ sq. m. (254.26 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2368 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

I am selling a plot of land in Renov Dol, next to Iskar Dam

в.з. Ренов дол, lake Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1000 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 45 288 € (88 575.63 лв.) 3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 15096 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) NO BUYER’S COMMISSION! Ref. No: DB1109 - Please provide the reference number and mention that you’ve seen the property on this website. Tel: see contacts Responsible Agent: Krasimir Funtarov Regu..
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 85.54 €/ sq. m. (167.30 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 643 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Ref. No: LI1115 - Please provide the reference number and mention that you’ve seen the property on this website. Tel: see contacts Responsible Agent: Krasimir Funtarov Large plot with electricity ..

Plot of land in Borovets

к.к. Боровец, Borovets (resort), region Sofia
Price: 480 000 € (938 798.40 лв.) 99.54 €/ sq. m. (194.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4822 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe A high-altitude luxury complex in the most luxurious mountain resort in Bulgaria, Borovets, located at 1350 meters above sea level at the foot of the highest peak on the Balkan Peninsula, Musala, 11 k..

Plot of land near Iskar dam, Tatarski Brod!

м. Лавандулите, lake Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.) 40.40 €/ sq. m. (79.02 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 495 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Without water UPI (regulated land property) for sale in the Lavandulite area, Tatarski Brod region, Iskar dam! We present you a great investment opportunity UPI in the Lavandulite area, located above the Iskar ..
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.) 80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water Offer #3304763

Sale 5006 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 45 054 € (88 117.96 лв.) 9 €/ sq. m. (17.60 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5006 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 2024 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 60 320 € (117 975.67 лв.) 29.80 €/ sq. m. (58.30 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2024 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 560 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Kovachevtsi, region Sofia
Price: 39 995 € (78 223.42 лв.) 71.42 €/ sq. m. (139.68 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 560 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 775 sq. m. Not regulated

Beli Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 103.23 €/ sq. m. (201.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 775 sq. m. Not regulated

Plot of land in Borovets

к.к. Боровец, Borovets (resort), region Sofia
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.) 92.95 €/ sq. m. (181.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1829 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe Plot of land of 1829 sq.m. with a planning permit and a built-up area of ​​2000 sq.m. located at 1,430 m above sea level in the highest part of the Borovets resort, at the foot of Ivanov Kamak peak / ..

Plot of land in Borovets resort

Borovets (resort), region Sofia
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.) 71.39 €/ sq. m. (139.64 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6303 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe Plot of 6303 sq.m. with a visa for design with development indicators - Kint 0.8, height 21 meters, development 20%. The property is located at 1,430 m above sea level in the highest part of the Borov..