Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
471 properties
36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.)
32.79 €/ sq. m. (64.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1098 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
58.33 €/ sq. m. (114.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
For sale plot for residential development 1201 m2 Faculty of Dentistry, VMI
1 290 000 € (2 523 020.70 лв.)
1074.10 €/ sq. m. (2100.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1201 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
PLOT FOR SALE 1,201 sq.m
📍 Location: Plovdiv, Mladezhki Hill area, within walking distance of the Medical University
and the Faculty of Dentistry.
📐 Area: 1,201 sq.m
🏢 Purpose: Residential construction.
📊 Parameters:
- Possibility for 7 floors
- up to 18 meters, density 60%, KINT 2.5
according to the current PUP.
- with an upcoming VISA for design.
- expected above-ground total area - over 3,000 sq.m., underground total area - over 650 sq.m.
✅ Advantages of the property:
Top location next to the Medical University and the Faculty of Dentistry next to Mladezhki..
Sale 1370 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Debelt, region Burgas
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
21.90 €/ sq. m. (42.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1370 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 647 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Debelt, region Burgas
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
30.91 €/ sq. m. (60.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
647 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 10140 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water
Kraymorie, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 760 500 € (1 487 408.72 лв.)
75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10140 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 530 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 204 999 € (400 943.20 лв.)
386.79 €/ sq. m. (756.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
530 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 1200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source
Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 49 000 € (95 835.67 лв.)
40.83 €/ sq. m. (79.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1200 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
For compensation 2513 sq. m. Not regulated With electricity Water pipe
Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Type of deal: For compensation
2513 sq. m.
Not regulated
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 926 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Trastikovo, region Burgas
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
21.60 €/ sq. m. (42.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
926 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 13000 sq. m. Not regulated
Yerusalimovo, region Haskovo
Price: 59 000 € (115 393.97 лв.)
4.54 €/ sq. m. (8.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
13000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Offer #6801098
Sale 621 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
56.36 €/ sq. m. (110.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
621 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 3124 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Markovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 412 000 € (805 801.96 лв.)
131.88 €/ sq. m. (257.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3124 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot for sale, with Bistrica
Price: 360 150 € (704 392.17 лв.)
150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2401 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Attractive plot of land Varna - Sofia GP4 180 m frontage
Price: 1 477 300 € (2 889 347.66 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
17380 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Land plot with an area of 4055 sq.m., located in a strategic location with excellent visibility and access.
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.)
55.49 €/ sq. m. (108.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4055 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
We offer for sale a plot of land with an area of 4055 sq.m., located in a strategic location with excellent visibility and access. The plot faces about 100 meters onto the main road E79, at the entr..
Large yard
Okop, region Yambol
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
22.38 €/ sq. m. (43.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2100 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
THE PERFECT PLOT FOR YOUR HOME: 2100 sq.m. IN V. OKOP!
Are you looking for peace, space and a quick connection to the city? I offer you an excellent property for development in one of the most prefe..
Investment property for sale with an area of 6501 sq m
Zapaden, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
39.99 €/ sq. m. (78.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
6501 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Investment property for sale in Plovdiv Strategic location with high potential
You have a chance to invest in a land plot with an area of 6501 sq.m, located in the SMF zone in a strategic locati..
Sale 2543 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water
Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 255 000 € (498 736.65 лв.)
100.28 €/ sq. m. (196.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2543 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 21080 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 840 000 € (1 642 897.20 лв.)
39.85 €/ sq. m. (77.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
21080 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land for sale - Blagoevgrad (next to Metro store)
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1250 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 688 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Katunitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 39 904 € (78 045.44 лв.)
58 €/ sq. m. (113.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
688 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 694 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Katunitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 40 252 € (78 726.07 лв.)
58 €/ sq. m. (113.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
694 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Regulated land for sale in the Mineralni Izvori area
Price: 21 500 € (42 050.35 лв.)
6.64 €/ sq. m. (12.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3240 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
We offer for sale a regulated land plot with an excellent location in the village of Stefan Karadzhovo.
The village of Stefan Karadzhovo is located at the foot of the Strandzha Mountain - an area kn..
Regulated land for sale in the Mineralni Izvori area
Price: 37 500 € (73 343.63 лв.)
6.51 €/ sq. m. (12.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5760 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Продавам парцел за жилищно застрояване 1626 m2 Стоматологичен факултет, ВМИ
Price: 2 100 000 € (4 107 243 лв.)
1291.51 €/ sq. m. (2525.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1626 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
FOR SALE PLOT 1,626 sq.m
FOR A 7-FLOOR BLOCK - PLOVDIV, NEXT TO THE FACULTY OF DENTAL HEALTH AND VMI.
📍 Location: Plovdiv, Mladezhki Hill area, within walking distance of the Medical University ..
Investment plot on highway E-79
Price: 255 646 € (500 000.12 лв.)
12.78 €/ sq. m. (25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
20000 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Own water source
A 20 decare plot of land with an extremely strategic location is for sale - directly facing ~160 m onto the international road E79 (Vidin - Botevgrad), in the Vratsa region.
The property is suitab..
Plot of land in the village of Goritsa
Goritsa, region Burgas
Price: 77 700 € (151 968 лв.)
25.90 €/ sq. m. (50.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
We at ELEX Property offer you for sale a plot of land in the village of Goritsa, located in an extremely convenient location - close to Burgas and the Black Sea coast. The property combines the tranqu..
Plot IN ZONE SMF2 facing European Road Blvd., Sofia
Price: 269 696 € (527 479.53 лв.)
49 €/ sq. m. (95.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5504 sq. m.
Regulation pending
With electricity
Water pipe
TOP OFFER - ONLY NOW..!!!
INVEST IN THIS PROPERTY TODAY TO HAVE MORE OPPORTUNITIES TOMORROW!!! GATHER YOUR COMPANY IN ONE PLACE - SHOWROOMS, OFFICES, WAREHOUSES, TRUCK ACCESS, LOADING AND UNLOADING ..
I am selling two plots in Sl. beach
Price: 121 095 € (236 841.23 лв.)
81 €/ sq. m. (158.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1495 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe