Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: имоти с труд пловдив Bulgaria
72 properties
LAND PROPERTY Trud village Plovdiv
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
202.31 €/ sq. m. (395.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
519 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
LAND PROPERTY Village of Trud, Plovdiv. ( ELECTRICITY, WATER, SEWERAGE BUILT 2025, WELL)
Street ”Sakar Planina” Nº 1, with an area of
519.00 sq. m, permanent purpose of the territory: Urbanize..
Sale 9100 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 591 500 € (1 156 873.45 лв.)
65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9100 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Regulated plot of land with Labor
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 46 625 € (91 190.57 лв.)
93.25 €/ sq. m. (182.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
500 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in the village of Trud on 5 sq.m. from the city of Plovdiv
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
137.25 €/ sq. m. (268.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
510 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of 10 decares. Karlovsko Shosse after AM Trakia - for industrial, trade, etc.
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
40.53 €/ sq. m. (79.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9870 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
FROM OWNER: TOP location, on the second line of Karlovsko Shosse, 400 m. from the new Krugovo before the village of Trud, Gerena area, access by car. Fast connection and direct visibility from the Tra..
Investment property
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.)
22 €/ sq. m. (43.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
FIRST-CLASS INDUSTRIAL PLOT
ATM EXIT - TRAKIA - village of Trud, Plovdiv region, Bulgaria
TOTAL AREA (5 PLOTS) 26,909 sq m
ASKING PRICE - 25 euro/sq m
STATUS (PUP) - regulated
First-clas..
I am selling a plot of land.
Стопански Двор 2, Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 137 500 € (268 926.63 лв.)
100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1375 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 3028 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Труд, Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 249 500 € (487 979.60 лв.)
82.40 €/ sq. m. (161.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3028 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
I am selling a property near Plovdiv.
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
48 €/ sq. m. (93.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
I am selling a plot of land facing the main road between the village of Stroevo and the roundabout before the village of Trud.
The property is surrounded by a massive concrete fence.
The area is d..
Plot for investment or construction
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
The agency offers regulated plots for warehouse and industrial activities in the land of the village of Trud. The plots have a changed status and provide an opportunity for the construction of a wareh..
Plot in the village of Trud, town of KOSHOVETE - 9051 sq.m.
Price: 764 400 € (1 495 036.45 лв.)
84 €/ sq. m. (164.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9100 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Land property 73242.221.889, Plovdiv region, Maritsa municipality, Trud village, KOSHOVETE town, area 9051 sq.m. for production and warehouse activity, and 73242.221.890 - 49 sq.m. - road
Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 295 000 € (576 969.85 лв.)
98.33 €/ sq. m. (192.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Plot of land for sale in the village of Trud!
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 187 900 € (367 500.46 лв.)
190.18 €/ sq. m. (371.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
988 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land! Changed Statute! Trud village!
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 69 999 € (136 906.14 лв.)
137.25 €/ sq. m. (268.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
510 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot between Trud and Graf Ignatievo
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
26.68 €/ sq. m. (52.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1499 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Предтавяме Ви пацел за продажба с изключително инвестициона възможност.
📍 Локация: Пловдив, м/у с. Труд и с. Граф Игнатиево;
💶 Цена: 40 000 €
📏 Площ: 1 499 кв.м
• 🏭 Вид имот: Парцел за промишле..
Sale 1131 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.)
60.12 €/ sq. m. (117.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1131 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 1772 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
55.30 €/ sq. m. (108.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1772 sq. m.
Not regulated
Plot of land in Trud village
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.)
50.05 €/ sq. m. (97.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4096 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
ready for construction
Stroevo, region Plovdiv
Price: 58 000 € (113 438.14 лв.)
75.32 €/ sq. m. (147.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
770 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land by owner
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 80 500 € (157 444.32 лв.)
35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2300 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land by owner
Карловско шосе, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
31 €/ sq. m. (60.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land for sale in Trud!
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
202.31 €/ sq. m. (395.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
519 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 2638 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 105 520 € (206 379.18 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2638 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 1035 sq. m. Not regulated
Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 18 000 € (35 204.94 лв.)
17.39 €/ sq. m. (34 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1035 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 7150 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 214 500 € (419 525.54 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
7150 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Regulated plot of land with building permit in the village of Trud
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 235 000 € (459 620.05 лв.)
24.74 €/ sq. m. (48.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9500 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Trud 89732
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1.34 €/ sq. m. (2.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
89732 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot Trud 73264
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 269 900 € (527 878.52 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10796 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in the village of Trud
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.)
20.70 €/ sq. m. (40.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5460 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot Trud 44903
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 48 360 € (94 583.94 лв.)
41.65 €/ sq. m. (81.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1161 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water