Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: крушевски баир Bulgaria
14 properties
ПАНОРАМА!!! ЮЖЕН, СЛЪНЧЕВ! Парцел - 1560 кв.м гр Севлиево, Крушевски баир/, Т/В/Р
Price: 11 000 € (21 514.13 лв.)
7.05 €/ sq. m. (13.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1560 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
UNIQUE PANORAMIC!!! plot of 1560 sq.m in the Krushevski Bair area, ul. ”36 -ta, ”. -directly on the main street ”Hotalich. ”/ 300 meters away/with a face of 30 m. on the street. PANORAMIC! SOUTHERN! S..
Plot of land in the town of Sevlievo, 1560 sq m, area ”Krushevski Bair panorama! ”
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1560 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
UNIQUE PANORAMIC!!! SOUTH plot in the area of ”Krushevski Bair” Str. ”36th” - right on the main road ”Hotalich” with a distance of 300 m. Quiet and peaceful place near ”Lozarska Sreshta” with year-r..
Sale 1037 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 17 000 € (33 249.10 лв.)
16.39 €/ sq. m. (32.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1037 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 800 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 9970 € (19 499.63 лв.)
12.46 €/ sq. m. (24.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
800 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Sale 1068 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 8950 € (17 504.68 лв.)
8.38 €/ sq. m. (16.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1068 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 2232 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
15.68 €/ sq. m. (30.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2232 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Property for sale
Price: 19 940.38 € (39 000 лв.)
19.94 €/ sq. m. (39 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
I am selling a plot of 1000 square meters in the area of Hotalich (the villa area of Krushevski Bair), the town of Sevlievo. The plot is 50 m from the main road (second line) and is flat without a..
I am offering a plot of land in the town of Sevlievo, 1560 sq m, Krushevski Bair area
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1560 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
For sale plot of land in the town of Sevlievo of 1560 sq.m. in the Krushevski Bair area, near Lozarska sreshta on 36th Street, directly on the main Hotalich Street with a distance of 300 meters, regul..
Sale 1614 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 21 500 € (42 050.35 лв.)
13.32 €/ sq. m. (26.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1614 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 2840 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 14 571 € (28 498.40 лв.)
5.13 €/ sq. m. (10.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2840 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 1193 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 11 401 € (22 298.42 лв.)
9.56 €/ sq. m. (18.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1193 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 1700 sq. m. Not regulated
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 23 008 € (44 999.74 лв.)
13.53 €/ sq. m. (26.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1700 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 697 sq. m. Not regulated
Sevlievo, region Gabrovo
Price: 6400 € (12 517.30 лв.)
9.18 €/ sq. m. (17.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
697 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 3600 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 20 520 € (40 133.63 лв.)
5.70 €/ sq. m. (11.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)