1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: къща за продажба в черноморец Bulgaria

61 properties

Chernomorets town Building plot with house project

м.АКРА, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Type of deal: Sale 450 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Not regulated Own water source
Type of deal: Sale 5500 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water

Sale 776 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 38.66 €/ sq. m. (75.60 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 776 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Type of deal: Sale 2500 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water
Price: 539 900 € (1 055 952.62 лв.) 108.70 €/ sq. m. (212.60 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4967 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water Offer #6100382

Investment plot with sea view in the town of Chernomorets (opposite St. Nikola resort) | Akladi area |

к-г Градина м.Аклади (срещу в.к. Свети Никола), Chernomorets, region Burgas
Type of deal: Sale 2550 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water
Price: 255 000 € (498 736.65 лв.) 100.28 €/ sq. m. (196.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2543 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water

Plot of land, ”Vanshna Cheshma” area

map icon Външна чешма, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 30 450 € (59 555.02 лв.) 50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 609 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Own water source

Panoramic plot of land in the village of Atia

м. Ачмите, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 87 240 € (170 626.60 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2181 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 314 800 € (615 695.28 лв.) 50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6296 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 42000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Veselie, region Burgas
Type of deal: Sale 42000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.) 68.39 €/ sq. m. (133.76 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1740 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water Nia Property Group sells a plot of land in the town of Chernomorets in the Akladi area next to the city’s regulation. Suitable for a house or a family hotel. All communications are 100 meters from..
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.) 7.41 €/ sq. m. (14.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4990 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot S.O.Mitkov Most, Chernomorets

Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.) 60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2200 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water PERSONAL OFFER!! We offer you a plot of land/other type of level/ at 150m. from the sea, with a wonderful sea view, before the shop - on the border with the houses of the Mitkov Most settlement. - tow..
Price: 299 000 € (584 793.17 лв.) 75.16 €/ sq. m. (147 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3978 sq. m. Not regulated With electricity Water pipe
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.) 33.36 €/ sq. m. (65.25 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5695 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot of land for sale 400 sq m in a villa area of ​​Chernomorets

Местност ”Външната Чешма”, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 23 500 € (45 962 лв.) 58.75 €/ sq. m. (114.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 400 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water The plot is marked and fenced. With a drainage system. It is located about 600 m. from the main road Burgas - Sozopol. Suitable for several caravans. It is also suitable for building a villa without a..

Sale 821 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

locality Rakitnika, Varna, region Varna
Price: 59 980 € (117 310.68 лв.) 73.06 €/ sq. m. (142.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 821 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

LAND LAND WITH A PANORAMIC VIEW TO THE SEA AND A PROJECT FOR A VILLA COMPLEX - CHERNOMORETS

map icon местност ”Външна чешма”, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 250 825 € (490 571.06 лв.) 79 €/ sq. m. (154.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3175 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Own water source A regulated land plot (RLE) with an area of ​​3175 sq.m is for sale, located in a villa zone of Chernomorets, ”Vanshnata Cheshma” area, Sozopol municipality. The property has 80 m of sea frontage,..

Sale 717 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 34 995 € (68 444.27 лв.) 48.81 €/ sq. m. (95.46 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 717 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Type of deal: Sale 540 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Regulated plot of land for sale Regulated plot of land

map icon парцел застрояване УПИ Слънчев Бряг град Несебър морето строителство апартамент къща земя морска панорама море, Nesebar, region Burgas
Price: 90 600 € (177 198.20 лв.) 30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3020 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 899 sq. m. Not regulated

Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 38 000 € (74 321.54 лв.) 42.27 €/ sq. m. (82.67 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 899 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 821 sq. m. Not regulated

locality Rakitnika, Varna, region Varna
Price: 59 990 € (117 330.24 лв.) 73.07 €/ sq. m. (142.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 821 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 480 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

locality Borovec, Varna, region Varna
Price: 82 400 € (161 160.40 лв.) 171.67 €/ sq. m. (335.75 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 480 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1600 sq. m. Not regulated

locality Borovec, Varna, region Varna
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.) 84.38 €/ sq. m. (165.02 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1600 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 11 635 € (22 756.08 лв.) 13 €/ sq. m. (25.43 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 895 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Without water ✅ Description: We offer for sale four regulated plots with completed procedures and paid fees with an area of ​​895 m2 for villa construction ✅ Location: Rosen village, Sozopol municipality, Burgas ..