Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: николово хасково Bulgaria
5 properties
plot of land and a house with a plot in the village of Nikolovo, Haskovsko
с. Николово , обл. Хасково, Nikolovo, region Haskovo
Type of deal: Sale
2100 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
ZAKS Agency offers sale of . House with plot and separate property of 2100 sq.m. Price by agreement. .
Plot of land in the village of Nikolovo, Haskovo region
Nikolovo, region Haskovo
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
67.74 €/ sq. m. (132.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
620 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated plot of land in the village of Nikolovo
Nikolovo, region Haskovo
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
67.74 €/ sq. m. (132.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
620 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 6350 sq. m. Not regulated
Nikolovo, region Haskovo
Price: 10 175 € (19 900.57 лв.)
1.60 €/ sq. m. (3.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
6350 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 10000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
It is suitable for the construction of a Photovoltaic Power Plant with a ready-made project and a simulation of the plant’s productivity.
The land is located on the main road Haskovo - Kardzhali - M..