Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: продажба къщи haskovo kuba Bulgaria
14 properties
✱✱✱ Plot next to the pine grove in the “Kuba II” district with a ready project for a single-family house ✱✱✱
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
119.05 €/ sq. m. (232.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
462 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Предлагаме Ви парцел с площ 462 кв.м. Имотът се намира на уникална локация с гледка към борова гора. Има изготвен проект за двуетажна къща с РЗП 196,89 кв.м. Първият етаж се състои от всекидневна с ку..
✱✱✱ Equal PLOT for construction in the Kuba1 area! ✱✱✱
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
75.69 €/ sq. m. (148.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
687 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
ADDRESS Real Estate is pleased to present for sale a Regulated PLOT in the villa zone Kuba1! With its size of 687 sq.m., regular shape and flat terrain, it is attractive for building a new home. Curre..
2218. Land property located next to the regulatory boundaries of the city of Haskovo, Kuba district.
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
31.55 €/ sq. m. (61.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1902 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Land property located next to the regulatory boundaries of the town of Haskovo, situated in the district of Kuba and bordering the district of Kenana, city of Haskovo.
We offer to your attention a L..
Exclusive!!! Plot of land with excellent location in Kuba district
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 39 999 € (78 231.24 лв.)
52.77 €/ sq. m. (103.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
758 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
ЕКСКЛУЗИВНО ОТ AURA Real Estate
гр. Хасково, кв. Куба
Aura Real Estate представя изключителна възможност за придобиване на поземлен имот с отличен потенциал, разположен в един от най-перспективнит..
Regulated plot in a quiet area of Haskovo - an excellent investment!
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 30 600 € (59 848.40 лв.)
63.75 €/ sq. m. (124.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
480 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
🏡 „Империал Хаус“ предлага за продажба парцел - УПИ, подходящ за жилищно строителство в кв. Куба 2, гр. Хасково!
Представяме Ви отличен имот с прекрасен потенциал за изграждане на еднофамилна къща..
Парцел с проект и разрешение за строеж в кв. Куба, град Хасково
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 53 685.65 € (105 000 лв.)
116.71 €/ sq. m. (228.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
460 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Продава се парцел с проект и разрешение за строеж на двуетажна къща с гараж - кв. Куба, тих район до борова гора
Цена: По договаряне
Площ на парцела: 460 кв.м.
Разрешение за строеж: Да
Одобрен ..
Plot/Land for sale, Haskovo, Kuba district
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 38 000 € (74 321.54 лв.)
38 €/ sq. m. (74.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
We offer you a plot of land with an area of 1000 sq.m. Permanent purpose of the territory: Urbanized, method of permanent use: Low-rise building up to 10m./. The plot is flat, there is electricity a..
Regulated plot of land sq. Cuba
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 53 685.65 € (105 000 лв.)
35.27 €/ sq. m. (69 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1522 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated plot of land, Cuba district
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 28 121.05 € (55 000 лв.)
163.49 €/ sq. m. (319.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
172 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in regulation in the Kuba district
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 28 121.05 € (55 000 лв.)
46.95 €/ sq. m. (91.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
599 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in regulation in the Kuba district
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 28 121.05 € (55 000 лв.)
37.44 €/ sq. m. (73.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
751 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
No. 3892 Plot of land in regulation-504m2 with electricity, water and a well | villa zone ”Kuba” II, Haskovo.
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 25 053.30 € (49 000 лв.)
49.71 €/ sq. m. (97.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
504 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
We offer to your attention FOR SALE - REGULATED LAND PROPERTY FOR RESIDENTIAL BUILDING, located in the ”Kuba II” area of the city of Haskovo.
The property is accessible from a black, gravel road..
Plot of land/UPI/ in the district of Kuba
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 24 030.72 € (47 000 лв.)
49.45 €/ sq. m. (96.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
486 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Cuba
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
28.31 €/ sq. m. (55.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1413 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source