Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: село динево Bulgaria
6 properties
No. 3983 Rural property for sale with an adjoining house and buildings in the village of Dinevo, Haskovo district.
Dinevo, region Haskovo
Price: 15 338.76 € (30 000 лв.)
12.37 €/ sq. m. (24.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1240 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Real Estate ”Intriga” offers to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE RURAL PROPERTY, representing a ONE-STOREY RESIDENTIAL BUILDING, SHED, together with an adjacent YARD - private property, located in ..
2595. Rural property, representing a regulated land property / Regulated plot of land /
Dinevo, region Haskovo
Price: 10 225.84 € (20 000 лв.)
4.73 €/ sq. m. (9.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2160 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
We offer to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE RURAL PROPERTY, representing REGULATED LAND PROPERTY - for ”residential or mixed type of development”, located in the village of Dinevo, commune. Haskov..
Sale 1212 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Dinevo, region Haskovo
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
28.88 €/ sq. m. (56.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1212 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Offer #6800500
Plot of land for sale, village of Dinevo
Dinevo, region Haskovo
Price: 7618.25 € (14 900 лв.)
7.62 €/ sq. m. (14.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Own water source
✱✱✱ Plot for a house in the village of Dinevo! ✱✱✱
Dinevo, region Haskovo
Price: 15 338.76 € (30 000 лв.)
7.10 €/ sq. m. (13.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2160 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
We offer you two plots of land together with a total area of 2160 sq.m. The site is flat, suitable for residential construction. Houses have been built nearby.
There is an opportunity to purchas..
Plot in the village of Dinevo with electricity and water!!!
Dinevo, region Haskovo
Price: 11 759.71 € (23 000 лв.)
17.42 €/ sq. m. (34.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
675 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
We offer you a spacious plot with an area of 675 sq.m., located in the village of Dinevo, Haskovo region, only 15 km from the town of Haskovo. The plot has convenient access as it is bordered by two..