Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: село сива река Bulgaria
8 properties
Продава УПИ 1999 кв.м Сива Река област Хасково
село Сива река, Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 56 900 € (111 286.73 лв.)
28.46 €/ sq. m. (55.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1999 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
SPRING L LTD REAL ESTATE sells 2 acres of regulated land in the village of Siva Reka, ideal for a new project of 3 houses, easy access to the land, for more information contact the company and the web..
Plot of land in regulation in the village of Siva Reka
Siva reka, region Haskovo
Price: 29 500 € (57 697 лв.)
11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2683 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in regulation in the village of Siva Reka
Siva reka, region Haskovo
Price: 15 850.05 € (31 000 лв.)
21.59 €/ sq. m. (42.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
734 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land for sale, village of Siva Reka
Siva reka, region Haskovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
27.51 €/ sq. m. (53.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1999 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Sale 1040 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Siva reka, region Haskovo
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
24.04 €/ sq. m. (47.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1040 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 734 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Siva reka, region Haskovo
Price: 16 872 € (32 998.76 лв.)
22.99 €/ sq. m. (44.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
734 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot for sale, village Gray river
Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 14 827.46 € (29 000 лв.)
20.20 €/ sq. m. (39.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
734 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Own water source
I am selling two plots of land, village of Byala Reka
Siva reka, region Haskovo
Price: 12 782.30 € (25 000 лв.)
15.94 €/ sq. m. (31.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
802 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Own water source