Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: упи поморие Bulgaria
254 properties
Regulated plot of land with building permit in Pomorie, Kamenar district
36 080 € (70 566.35 лв.)
82 €/ sq. m. (160.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
440 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
I am offering a plot of land with a permit for the construction of a house with a total area of 100 sq m, on two floors. During the construction process, the total area may increase. From the owner. In the Kamenar district, municipal swimming pools with mineral water are to be built.
Парцел в ЦЕНТЪРА на Каменар, Поморие с готов ПУП и скица-виза за строеж - 800 кв.м, възможен коментар
69 600 € (136 125.77 лв.)
87 €/ sq. m. (170.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
800 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
I offer for sale a regulated land plot in Kamenar district, Pomorie - an area with growing interest and excellent potential for residential construction.
📐 Area: 800 sq.m
📏 Frontage: 16 m
📏 Depth: 50 m
investment project
📍 Quiet and developing area with quick access to Pomorie and Burgas.
🎬 Watch the video to the ad for a real idea of the property.
💰 Price: €69,600 (€87/sq...
courtyard in Kableshkovo town
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
27.09 €/ sq. m. (52.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1292 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Yard in a quiet area of the town of Kableshkovo, there is electricity and water to the plot! In a communicative place! The town is a little, 10 minutes by car from the sea, there is a kindergarten, ..
🏡 Plot of land with electricity, well and street frontage in the village of Kamenar - an excellent investment!
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
57.52 €/ sq. m. (112.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1304 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
🏡 I am renting a yard in the village of Goritsa, Pomorie municipality
Goritsa, region Burgas
Price: 27 060 € (52 924.76 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1353 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Industrial apartment - in the area of the village of Laka near Mina Cherno More
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
10.75 €/ sq. m. (21.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9300 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Regulated plot of land in the town of Pomorie
кв. Каменар, Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 65 300 € (127 715.70 лв.)
115.37 €/ sq. m. (225.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
566 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Panoramic plot with sea view near Sarafovo - from owner!
Price: 58 800 € (115 002.80 лв.)
73.50 €/ sq. m. (143.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
800 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
PANORAMIC PLOT WITH SEA VIEW
📍 Only 900 m from the sea and 700 m from Sarafovo district
💥 UNIQUE LOCATION with panoramic views of the sea and the Burgas Bay
💥 Area: 800 sq m
💥 Suitable for a h..
Sale 1130 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Without water
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
72.57 €/ sq. m. (141.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1130 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Without water
Sale 3751 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 108 890 € (212 970.33 лв.)
29.03 €/ sq. m. (56.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3751 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 520 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
105.77 €/ sq. m. (206.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
520 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Yard in the village of Goritsa, Pomorie municipality
Price: 19 900 € (38 921.02 лв.)
43.54 €/ sq. m. (85.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
457 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land for sale in Pomorie
Price: 2 070 000 € (4 048 568.10 лв.)
229.90 €/ sq. m. (449.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9004 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Property with a regular shape, on the second line from the sea with very good indicators for development: Kint 1.5, kk 15 m., density 30% - potential of 13,500 sq.m.
I am selling 8 pieces of Regulated plot of land.
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
111.11 €/ sq. m. (217.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
495 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in the village of Kamenar, Pomorie municipality
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 108 800 € (212 794.30 лв.)
29.01 €/ sq. m. (56.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3751 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Building plot against compensation
Type of deal: For compensation
468 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Regulated plot of land in Pomorie
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8330 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Investment project in the Old Town of Pomorie
Стария Град, Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
813.95 €/ sq. m. (1591.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
430 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
We offer to your attention an attractive investment project in the very heart of the Old Town of Pomorie.
The building is located in an extremely communicative location, surrounded by complete infra..
First sea line - Lakhana, city of Pomorie
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 209 370 € (409 492.13 лв.)
70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2991 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land with potential in the village of Laka, Pomorie municipality
Laka, region Burgas
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
84.03 €/ sq. m. (164.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
714 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Home2U real estate presents for sale a plot of land in the village of Laka.
We offer you a property with a good location in a quiet and comfortable village, just about 20 minutes by car from the c..
Kableshkovo Aheloy Plots for construction of a hotel settlement. 28000 sq.m.
Price: 1 316 000 € (2 573 872.28 лв.)
47 €/ sq. m. (91.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
28000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of 28 acres. in regulation with approved PUP, divisible
Location: Kableshkovo road Kableshkovo-Aheloy area ”Rekitsa” Price: 47 E/sq.m.
Top property in regulation with sea view.
It is locate..
Plot of 11657 sq.m in regulation with approved detailed urban plan Kableshkovo road Kableshkovo-Aheloy
Price: 547 879 € (1 071 558.18 лв.)
47 €/ sq. m. (91.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
11657 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of 11657 sq.m. in regulation with approved PUP
Location: Kableshkovo road Kableshkovo-Aheloy Locality ”Davalii” Price: 47E/sq.m.
Top property in regulation with sea view
The plot is located..
#32714572 Agricultural land of the third category in Pomorie area Beta 2,300 sq.m
Price: 12 500 € (24 447.88 лв.)
5.43 €/ sq. m. (10.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2300 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
#32714572 A plot of land is offered in Pomorie in the area of Bata.
Price: 12,500 euros
Location: Pomorie m-t Battery
Total area: 2,300 sq. m.
The purpose of the site:
Documents with agricultur..
Sale 524 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.)
70.61 €/ sq. m. (138.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
524 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot of land plot
кв.Каменар, Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
114.84 €/ sq. m. (224.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
566 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
🏡 For sale in Kamenar district, Pomorie
📐 Area: 566 sq.m.
📍 In regulation
💶 Price: €65,300
The property has a ready-made project for a prefabricated house with an area of 74 sq.m., submi..
Plot of land in the village of Kamenar!
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
112.50 €/ sq. m. (220.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
800 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated land plot Pomorie
Палеокастро, Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
148.15 €/ sq. m. (289.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
405 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
For sale, a plot of land for residential construction in Pomorie, Paleokastro district, Zheleznicharska Street.
парцел УПИ в Поморие
Палеокастро, Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
110.39 €/ sq. m. (215.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
770 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Продава УПИ за жилищно строителство.
plot of land plot in Pomorie
Палеокастро, Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
146.34 €/ sq. m. (286.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
410 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Продавам УПИ за жилищно строителство.
парцел в Поморие-УПИ
Палеокастро, Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
119.72 €/ sq. m. (234.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
710 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
I am selling a controlled-access property in Pomorie, Paleokastro district.