Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: nea kalikratia Bulgaria
10 properties
Plot of land in Nea Kalikratia Halkidiki Greece
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
410 €/ sq. m. (801.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
200 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
For sale plot of land 200 sq.m. with a building coefficient of 0.35, square footage. Located in the village. The distance from the sea is 520 meters.
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in the area of Vergia Nea Kalikratia Greece
Каликратия, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
64 €/ sq. m. (125.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
500 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Water pipe
🌞 Plot for sale in Greece - Vergia, Kalikratia region 🌞
🏡 We offer a plot of 500 sq m in the beautiful and peaceful area of Vergia, Kalikratia, Greece - ideal for a holiday property or a place to ..
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Nea Kalikratia Greece
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 39 000 € (76 277.37 лв.)
60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
650 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
🏡 Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Greece! 🇬🇷
🌊 Location: Nea Kalikratia - Geoponika region, Greece
📐 Area: 650 sq m
🏖 Distance to the beach: only 150 meters from the sea
✨ Descriptio..
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Nea Kalikratia Geoponika Greece
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
77.92 €/ sq. m. (152.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
770 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
🌊 Plot for sale in Nea Kalikratia - Geoponika area, Greece
Astarta-X Consult offers for sale a regulated plot of land, with an excellent location in the beautiful Geoponika area, Kalikratia.
📐..
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Galini Kalikratia Greece
Каликратия, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 29 000 € (56 719.07 лв.)
96.67 €/ sq. m. (189.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
300 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
The plot has an area of 300 sq.m., with easy access to the property, two kilometers, 5 min. by car to the beach, has a frontage on ..
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Nea Kalikratia Moudania Greece
Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
17.14 €/ sq. m. (33.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
14000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
✨ Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land 14,000 sq.m. facing an asphalt road in Nea Kalikratia - Moudania, Greece ✨
📍 Location: just 2.5 km from the sea 🌊, close to the beautiful beaches of Halkid..
Каликратия, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
140 €/ sq. m. (273.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
250 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
🌅Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in the area of Nea Kalikratia / Moudania, Greece
📍 Location: Nea Kalikratia Area - Moudania, Greece
📐 Area: 250 sq.m.
🧱 Features: Concrete site, ready for..
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Nea Iraklia Halkidiki Greece
Каликратия, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
145.83 €/ sq. m. (285.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
960 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Nea Iraklia Kalikratia Greece
The plot has an area of 960 sq.m., first line on the central beach of the village, has a frontage on a main asphalt road.
Th..
Каликратия, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
82.19 €/ sq. m. (160.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
365 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Water pipe
The plot has an area of 365 sq.m., with easy access to the property, two kilometers, 5 vin. by car to the beach, faces a main aspha..
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Nea Kalikratia Halkidiki Greece
Каликратия, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
270 €/ sq. m. (528.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land in Nea Kallikratia Central Halkidiki Greece
The plot is 1000 sq.m. with the possibility of development!
It is located in the area of Kallikratia, a flat pl..