Land for development, Investment projects for sale region Pazardzhik Bulgaria
378 properties
Regulated plot of land in the center of Strelcha
Strelcha, region Pazardzhik
Price: 44 999 € (88 010.40 лв.)
67.46 €/ sq. m. (131.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
667 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 2196 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
27.32 €/ sq. m. (53.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2196 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot of land
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
43.40 €/ sq. m. (84.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1613 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
The property borders on regulation perfect view possible slight comment on the price.
Plot-UPI village of Isperihovo, municipality of Bratsigovo
Isperihovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
28.57 €/ sq. m. (55.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
700 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Villa/UPI-s. Zhrebichko, Bratsigovo municipality
Zhrebichko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
56.15 €/ sq. m. (109.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1781 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot in Batak
Център, Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 24 000 € (46 939.92 лв.)
55.43 €/ sq. m. (108.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
433 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot in the villa area
Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 17 433 € (34 095.98 лв.)
39 €/ sq. m. (76.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
447 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Ravnogor Regulated plot of land
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
57.89 €/ sq. m. (113.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1900 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Investment plot in Pazardzhik
Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 153 400 € (300 024.32 лв.)
125.22 €/ sq. m. (244.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1225 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot Tsigov Chark 1250 sq. m
Cigov chark (locality), region Pazardzhik
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1250 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot for sale in the town of Velingrad
Price: 2444 € (4780.05 лв.)
12.22 €/ sq. m. (23.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
200 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Own water source
We present to your attention ideal parts of a very beautiful land property, in the heart of the Rhodope Mountains and the spa resort of Velingrad. For sale are 200 sq.m. of a property with a size of 2..
Plot of land plot - village of Malo Konare, Pazardzhik region
Malo Konare, region Pazardzhik
Price: 34 000 € (66 498.22 лв.)
22.67 €/ sq. m. (44.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1500 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
I am selling a Regulated plot of land in the town of Pazardzhik.
Price: 169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.)
416.26 €/ sq. m. (814.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
406 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot Tsigov Chark
Цигов чарк, Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 45 001 € (88 014.30 лв.)
90 €/ sq. m. (176.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
500 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Building plot
Price: 10 500 € (20 536.22 лв.)
13.85 €/ sq. m. (27.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
758 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot-758 square meters, in the village of Menenkiovo, municipality of Belovo. Directly from the owner, no middleman. The plot is under regulation, there is a geodetic survey and PUP-amendment of the p..
Парцел за жилищно строителство, търговия и услуги, скица виза
Price: 68 204 € (133 395.43 лв.)
59 €/ sq. m. (115.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1156 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Панорамен, южен, делим, изчистен от старо строителство и подготвен за застрояване. Вода, ток и канализация пред имота - изготвени становища. Скица виза за жилищно строителство, търговия и услуги. Изря..
Regulated plot of land plot 1320m2 Ready project Building permit Kapitan Dimitrievo
Price: 39 960 € (78 154.97 лв.)
30.27 €/ sq. m. (59.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1320 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Investment property - Hotel in the resort of Saint Constantine
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
151.18 €/ sq. m. (295.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
893 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
A plot of land in the area of Zaikovi Mandri
Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 202 900 € (396 837.90 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10144 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Regulated plot of land Pazardzhik in the locality Zaikovi Mandri
Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 453 900 € (887 751.24 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
22698 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Property on the first line of Batak dam
Price: 119 400 € (233 526.10 лв.)
28.12 €/ sq. m. (55 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4246 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in the Contrast Wall Batak Dam
Price: 82 500 € (161 355.98 лв.)
30.18 €/ sq. m. (59.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2734 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Yard in Zvanichevo
Zvanichevo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 20 200 € (39 507.77 лв.)
23.30 €/ sq. m. (45.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
867 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Yard plot for building in Malo Konare
Malo Konare, region Pazardzhik
Price: 12 800 € (25 034.62 лв.)
19.28 €/ sq. m. (37.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
664 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot in Varvara
м. Тесния път, Varvara, region Pazardzhik
Price: 25 600 € (50 069.25 лв.)
24.62 €/ sq. m. (48.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1040 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Plot in the village of Banya
Banya, region Pazardzhik
Price: 35 200 € (68 845.22 лв.)
35.02 €/ sq. m. (68.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1005 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
plot of land near Shiroka Polyana dam
Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 79 200 € (154 901.74 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1980 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
We are selling a plot of land next to the Shiroka Polyana dam, RPL, 1980 sq.m. with changed status and permission for residential construction. Price E 40 per sq.m. - E 79,200
Plots of the Batak Dam
Cigov chark (locality), region Pazardzhik
Price: 55 725 € (108 988.63 лв.)
75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
743 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
regulated plot
гара Костандово, Rakitovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 16 000 € (31 293.28 лв.)
17.39 €/ sq. m. (34 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
920 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Building plots in Ivaylo
Ivaylo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 34 600 € (67 671.72 лв.)
32.04 €/ sq. m. (62.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1080 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water