1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..
  6. »
  7. region Veliko Tarnovo

Land for development, Investment projects for sale region Veliko Tarnovo Bulgaria

1053 properties

Building plot, village of Malki Chiflik

Malki chiflik, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 14 000 € (27 381.62 лв.) 20.59 €/ sq. m. (40.27 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 680 sq. m. Not regulated With electricity Water pipe

Nice plot of land in the town of Veliko Tarnovo

locality Kozludzha, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 41 500 € (81 166.95 лв.) 69.17 €/ sq. m. (135.28 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Without water We offer for sale a plot of land in the area of ​​Kozludja with an area of ​​600 sq.m. # 4700

Plot in regulation in the village of Dolna Lipnitsa

Dolna Lipnitsa, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 4500 € (8801.24 лв.) 3.16 €/ sq. m. (6.18 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1425 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Plot under regulation in the village of Gabrovtsi

махала Свирците, Gabrovtsi, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 27 500 € (53 785.33 лв.) 13.67 €/ sq. m. (26.75 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2011 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 1600 € (3129.33 лв.) 1.28 €/ sq. m. (2.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1252 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 6000 € (11 734.98 лв.) 3.84 €/ sq. m. (7.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1563 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 7000 € (13 690.80 лв.) 7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1000 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 6000 € (11 734.98 лв.) 3.98 €/ sq. m. (7.78 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1509 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Yard

Parvomaytsi, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Plot on a main road

Polikraishte, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.) 14.21 €/ sq. m. (27.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1900 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 58 000 € (113 438.14 лв.) 78.91 €/ sq. m. (154.34 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 735 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Plot for sale in Pravda village

Pravda, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 24 542.01 € (48 000 лв.) 20.45 €/ sq. m. (40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water We offer you a regulated plot of land for sale in the village of Pravda with an area of 1200 sq.m. The property is flat and maintained in a rectangular shape. The property is suitable for building a h..

Property village of Kapinovo, Veliko Tarnovo region

map icon Център, Kapinovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.) 22.22 €/ sq. m. (43.46 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1620 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Plot Veliko Tarnovo

Sveta Gora, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 466 800 € (912 981.44 лв.) 60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7780 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water Dom Imoti sells a plot of land with a development plan We offer for sale an extremely attractive plot of land (RLE) with an area of ​​7,780 sq.m, located in one of the most developing industrial z..
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.) 26.06 €/ sq. m. (50.96 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1420 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

land in the town of Elena

местност Русевчиното, Elena, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.) 7.36 €/ sq. m. (14.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2719 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water

Regulated plot of land, with Ravnovo

Ravnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 3579.04 € (7000 лв.) 2.65 €/ sq. m. (5.20 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1350 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water
Price: 39 000 € (76 277.37 лв.) 65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulation pending With electricity Water pipe

Sells plots of land

map icon Sushitsa, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 85 400 € (167 027.88 лв.) 7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 12200 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Own water source
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) We offer for sale a regulated plot of land with an area of 500 sq. m., located in the picturesque village of Ledenik, only about 10 minutes by car from Veliko Tarnovo. The property has a regular shape..
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.) 22.92 €/ sq. m. (44.82 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4800 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) We offer for sale two adjacent regulated plots with a total area of 4,800 sq. m., located in the picturesque village of Vetrintsi, only 20 min. by car from Veliko Tarnovo. The property is flat, with..
Price: 290 000 € (567 190.70 лв.) 70.73 €/ sq. m. (138.34 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4100 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Without water

Panoramic plot in Kozludzha area

locality Kozludzha, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 31 700.10 € (62 000 лв.) 52.48 €/ sq. m. (102.65 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 604 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water Panoramic plot in the Kozludzha area The plot has an area of ​​603 sq.m., flat with southern exposure. It is located in the high part of the Kozludzha area. It borders on electricity, water and sewa..

A plot of land in the town of Debelets

Debelets, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.) 12.99 €/ sq. m. (25.42 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1693 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water Plot in the town of Debelets The plot has an area of ​​1693 sq.m., flat with a regular rectangular shape. It is located near all communications and has direct access via an asphalt road.

Plot in regulation

Novo selo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 18 900 € (36 965.20 лв.) 17.18 €/ sq. m. (33.60 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1100 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 305 000 € (596 528.15 лв.) 25.47 €/ sq. m. (49.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 11976 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe Total built-up area - 2786 sq.m. Plot - 7522 sq.m. Additional road - 1668 sq.m. Total 67 rooms. 14 kilometers from the city of Veliko Tarnovo - village of BALVAN 150 meters from the Anti-fas..

Property in ”SALAMATIA” area

Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 455 000 € (889 902.65 лв.) 63.45 €/ sq. m. (124.10 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7171 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Two plots

Pchelishte, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 16 500 € (32 271.20 лв.) 5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

For sale 600 sq.m Not regulated No electricity No water

locality Kozludzha, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 41 500 € (81 166.95 лв.) 63.85 €/ sq. m. (124.87 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 650 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water