1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. Rakovski
  8. »
  9. region Plovdiv

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Plovdiv, Rakovski Bulgaria

4 properties

Storage area 3300 sq. m.

Rakovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 4 490 000 € (8 781 676.70 лв.) 1360.61 €/ sq. m. (2661.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3300 sq. m.

Industrial premises in Rakovski

Rakovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 441.18 €/ sq. m. (862.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 102 sq. m.

Warehouse in Rakovski

Rakovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 36 200 € (70 801.05 лв.) 46.41 €/ sq. m. (90.77 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 780 sq. m.

Storage area 770 sq. m.

Rakovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 64.94 €/ sq. m. (127 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 770 sq. m.