Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale Storage area Bulgaria
588 properties
4 350 000 € (8 507 860.50 лв.)
1318.18 €/ sq. m. (2578.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
3300 sq. m.
237 900 € (465 291.96 лв.)
637.80 €/ sq. m. (1247.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
373 sq. m.
Commercial property in the city of Kardzhali, Vazrozhdentsi district
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 540 000 € (1 056 148.20 лв.)
809.60 €/ sq. m. (1583.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
667 sq. m.
Selling a warehouse near Plovdiv.
Хаджиево, Stamboliyski, region Plovdiv
Price: 990 000 € (1 936 271.70 лв.)
825 €/ sq. m. (1613.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1200 sq. m.
Warehouse space in Bozhurishte-Industrial zone
Bozhurishte, region Sofia
Price: 950 000 € (1 858 038.50 лв.)
863.64 €/ sq. m. (1689.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1100 sq. m.
PLOT for construction of Warehouses, Showroom, Logistics, Production
Obelya, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 1 036 640 € (2 027 491.60 лв.)
76 €/ sq. m. (148.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
13640 sq. m.
Warehouse/car repair shop for sale
Vrazhdebna, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
822.37 €/ sq. m. (1608.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
152 sq. m.
New warehouse for sale
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 785 000 € (1 535 326.55 лв.)
1308.33 €/ sq. m. (2558.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
600 sq. m.
I am selling industrial premises, warehouse.
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
406.25 €/ sq. m. (794.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
320 sq. m.
Storage area 270 sq. m.
Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Price: 1380.49 € (2700 лв.)
5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
270 sq. m.
Warehouse
Lyaskovets, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
968.75 €/ sq. m. (1894.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
160 sq. m.
Storage area 468 sq. m.
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 482 000 € (942 710.06 лв.)
1029.91 €/ sq. m. (2014.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
468 sq. m.
Warehouse logistics property for sale - plot of 5 decares and warehouse of 1 decare
Kozarsko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
23.80 €/ sq. m. (46.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
5251 sq. m.
Offer 10028748
The property is at the beginning of the village of Kozarsko, which is located on the main road Plovdiv - Peshtera, 23 kilometers from Plovdiv, and 15 kilometers from the Trakia highwa..
Storage area 485 sq. m.
Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
1030.93 €/ sq. m. (2016.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
485 sq. m.
Storage area 120 sq. m.
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
120 sq. m.
I am selling industrial/manufacturing property.
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
47.50 €/ sq. m. (92.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
2000 sq. m.
We offer for sale a flat regulated plot in the industrial part of Staro Oryahovo, with a key location next to the Varna-Burgas road, 12 km from the sea and 30 km from the sea capital Varna. The proper..
Warehouse
Price: 6500 € (12 712.90 лв.)
224.14 €/ sq. m. (438.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
29 sq. m.
Storage area 1900 sq. m.
Industrial zone - Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 800 000 € (3 520 494 лв.)
947.37 €/ sq. m. (1852.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1900 sq. m.
Self-contained storage space in a wide center
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 48 800 € (95 444.50 лв.)
750.77 €/ sq. m. (1468.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
65 sq. m.
Production warehouse facility
Iskra, region Plovdiv
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
320 sq. m.
Warehouse in the Eastern Industrial Zone of Kardzhali
Industrial zone East, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 238 800 € (467 052.20 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
199 sq. m.
Warehouses with loading dock and offices
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 990 000 € (1 936 271.70 лв.)
607.36 €/ sq. m. (1187.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1630 sq. m.
Four warehouses are offered for sale in an industrial zone, two of which have an area of 500 sq. m, and the other two - 150 sq. m. In front of them is a loading ramp with an area of 400 sq. m. The..
Warehouse in the town of Dimitrovgrad, Haskovo region
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
216.19 €/ sq. m. (422.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
902 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale with access from the European Highway
Slivnitsa, region Sofia
Type: Storage area
3000 sq. m.
Storage area 874 sq. m.
Levski, region Varna
Price: 184 900 € (361 632.97 лв.)
211.56 €/ sq. m. (413.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
874 sq. m.
Regulated plot of land with WAREHOUSE in Industrial zone Sl. shore
к.к.Слънчев бряг-запад, Nesebar, region Burgas
Price: 1 100 000 € (2 151 413 лв.)
931.41 €/ sq. m. (1821.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1181 sq. m.
RICOMS REAL ESTATE sells UPI together with buildings in the town of Nessebar, k.k. Sunny Beach - west near Janet Grand Market. The land property has a permanent purpose on the territory: urbanized; NT..
Warehouse for sale with a temperature-controlled and dry warehouse, 850 sq m, town of Sandanski
на 3км от АМ „Струма“, Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 510 000 € (997 473.30 лв.)
600 €/ sq. m. (1173.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
850 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BGSOFSK0501
AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD sells a warehouse with a temperature-controlled and dry warehouse - 847 sq.m., Sandanski
Location: onl..
Warehouse for sale, 730 sq.m., Stara Zagora, IZZ
Индустриална зона запад, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 755 000 € (1 476 651.65 лв.)
1034.25 €/ sq. m. (2022.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
730 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS
OFFER NUMBER: szv0216
AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD is selling a WAREHOUSE in Stara Zagora. The hall is under construction and has an area of 730 sq. meters, ..
Warehouse for sale, 180 square meters, Yalta district
Yalta, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
250 €/ sq. m. (488.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
180 sq. m.
BG WAREHOUSE OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: RSD0102
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Selling a garage of 20 sq.m and two warehouses in the basement of 80 sq.m in the city of Ruse, Yalta..
Warehouse for sale, 3,780 sq.m., town of Bulgarovo, next to Trakia highway
до АМ Тракия, Balgarovo, region Burgas
Price: 1 600 000 € (3 129 328 лв.)
423.28 €/ sq. m. (827.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
3780 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS
OFFER NUMBER: BR260
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD offers for sale a warehouse in the city of Bulgarovo, Burgas Municipality, on a plot of 5,700 sq.m...