1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. Storage area
  8. »
  9. region Plovdiv

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Plovdiv, Storage area Bulgaria

136 properties - page 3 from 5

Warehouse in Scutari

Skutare, region Plovdiv
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.) 159.09 €/ sq. m. (311.15 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1100 sq. m.

Warehouse in the city of Plovdiv - Industrial Zone South!

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 510 000 € (997 473.30 лв.) 139.34 €/ sq. m. (272.53 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3660 sq. m.

Warehouse in Industrial Zone - North 56521

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 4 000 000 € (7 823 320 лв.) 571.43 €/ sq. m. (1117.62 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 7000 sq. m.

Warehouse in Industrial Zone-North

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 060 000 € (2 073 179.80 лв.) 1204.55 €/ sq. m. (2355.90 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 880 sq. m.

Warehouse in Rakovski

Rakovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 36 200 € (70 801.05 лв.) 46.41 €/ sq. m. (90.77 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 780 sq. m.

Warehouse on two levels in Thrace!

Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 141 000 € (2 231 602.03 лв.) 865.05 €/ sq. m. (1691.90 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1319 sq. m.

New Thermal Panel Hall

Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.) 285.71 €/ sq. m. (558.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 560 sq. m. plot=560 sq.m. concreted and situated NEW thermal panel hall 200 sq.m. with roller door, polished concrete, offices, toilets. Possibility to buy the neighboring plot. Lots of electricity, water and se..

Storage area 732 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Type: Storage area 732 sq. m.

Storage area 599 sq. m.

Komatevo, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.) 1085.14 €/ sq. m. (2122.35 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 599 sq. m.

Storage area 3030 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 4 000 000 € (7 823 320 лв.) 1320.13 €/ sq. m. (2581.95 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3030 sq. m.

Storage area 630 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 743 400 € (1 453 964.02 лв.) 1180 €/ sq. m. (2307.88 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 630 sq. m.

Storage area 107 sq. m.

Marasha, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 42 250 € (82 633.82 лв.) 394.86 €/ sq. m. (772.28 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 107 sq. m.

Storage area 4280 sq. m.

Industrial zone - East, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 535 000 € (1 046 369.05 лв.) 125 €/ sq. m. (244.48 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 4280 sq. m.

Warehouse in the city of Plovdiv - Industrial Zone North!

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 735 000 € (1 437 535.05 лв.) 1189.32 €/ sq. m. (2326.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 618 sq. m.

Warehouse in the city of Plovdiv - Industrial Zone South!

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv

Brand new warehouse in the city of Plovdiv on the ring road!

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 870 000 € (5 613 232.10 лв.) 745.45 €/ sq. m. (1457.98 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3850 sq. m.

New warehouse on Karlovsko Shose

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 735 420 € (1 438 356.50 лв.) 1190 €/ sq. m. (2327.44 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 618 sq. m.

Storage area 13625 sq. m.

Kurtovo Konare, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 780 000 € (3 481 377.40 лв.) 130.64 €/ sq. m. (255.50 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 13625 sq. m.

Storage area 1200 sq. m.

Stamboliyski, region Plovdiv
Price: 880 000 € (1 721 130.40 лв.) 733.33 €/ sq. m. (1434.28 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1200 sq. m.

Warehouse base

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 6 200 000 € (12 126 146 лв.) 344.58 €/ sq. m. (673.94 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 17993 sq. m.

Storage area 201 sq. m.

map icon Radinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 94 000 € (183 848.02 лв.) 467.66 €/ sq. m. (914.67 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 201 sq. m.

Warehouse with ramp and direct access from the boulevard

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 372 000 € (727 568.76 лв.) 1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 310 sq. m.

Storage area 320 sq. m.

Saedinenie, region Plovdiv
Price: 106 000 € (207 317.98 лв.) 331.25 €/ sq. m. (647.87 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 320 sq. m.

Storage area 1319 sq. m.

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 162 800 € (2 274 239.12 лв.) 881.58 €/ sq. m. (1724.20 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1319 sq. m.

Warehouse in the city of Plovdiv - Ring Road!

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.) 141.51 €/ sq. m. (276.77 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 5300 sq. m.

Storage area 680 sq. m.

Manole, region Plovdiv
Price: 530 000 € (1 036 589.90 лв.) 779.41 €/ sq. m. (1524.40 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 680 sq. m.

Independent industrial base

Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.) 675 €/ sq. m. (1320.20 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 400 sq. m. In an industrial zone, on a plot of 1000 sq.m., a thermopanel hall with an area of 400 sq.m. - 2 roller doors - polished concrete flooring - bathroom The property is located in an industrial z..

Storage area 600 sq. m.

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 700 000 € (1 369 081 лв.) 1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 600 sq. m.

Storage area 1200 sq. m.

Stamboliyski, region Plovdiv
Price: 879 999 € (1 721 128.44 лв.) 733.33 €/ sq. m. (1434.27 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1200 sq. m.
Price: 1 575 000 € (3 080 432.25 лв.) 1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1050 sq. m.