1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. Storage area
  8. »
  9. region Plovdiv

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Plovdiv, Storage area Bulgaria

136 properties
top icon

Storage area 3300 sq. m.

Stryama, region Plovdiv
Price:
4 350 000 € (8 507 860.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
1318.18 €/ sq. m. (2578.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Type:
Storage area
Area:
3300 sq. m.
top icon

Storage area 373 sq. m.

Kamenitsa 2, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
237 900 € (465 291.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
637.80 €/ sq. m. (1247.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type:
Storage area
Area:
373 sq. m.

Selling a warehouse near Plovdiv.

Хаджиево, Stamboliyski, region Plovdiv
Price: 990 000 € (1 936 271.70 лв.) 825 €/ sq. m. (1613.56 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1200 sq. m.

New warehouse for sale

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 785 000 € (1 535 326.55 лв.) 1308.33 €/ sq. m. (2558.88 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 600 sq. m.

Storage area 468 sq. m.

Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 482 000 € (942 710.06 лв.) 1029.91 €/ sq. m. (2014.34 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 468 sq. m.

Storage area 485 sq. m.

Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.) 1030.93 €/ sq. m. (2016.32 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 485 sq. m.

Storage area 120 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 120 sq. m.

Storage area 1900 sq. m.

Industrial zone - Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 800 000 € (3 520 494 лв.) 947.37 €/ sq. m. (1852.90 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1900 sq. m.

Production warehouse facility

Iskra, region Plovdiv
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 320 sq. m.

I am selling a hall of 700 sq.m. in the village of Malak Chardak

Пловдивска област, Malak chardak, region Plovdiv
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.) 285.71 €/ sq. m. (558.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 700 sq. m. Agency ”AVRAMOV REAL ESTATE” EOOD is selling a property in the village of Malak Chardak. with a hall of 700 sq.m. and land 1100 sq.m. The advertised price is for the entire property without VAT.

Storage area 113 sq. m.

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 99 900 € (195 387.42 лв.) 884.07 €/ sq. m. (1729.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 113 sq. m.
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.) 232.90 €/ sq. m. (455.50 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 687 sq. m. Предлагаме за продажба промишлен имот подходящ за склад - град Асеновгра. 📍 Основни характеристики: • Обща площ: 687 кв.м. • Две сгради: 52 кв.м - разполага с две стаи и баня с wc, 60 кв.м. - ..

Warehouse for rent

map icon Brestovitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.) 300 €/ sq. m. (586.75 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 750 sq. m.

Warehouse behind the Hilton Hotel

Kamenitsa 1, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 93 600 € (183 065.70 лв.) 1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 72 sq. m.

WAREHOUSE - Golyamokonarsko shosse

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 144 000 € (2 237 469.52 лв.) 1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 880 sq. m.

Regulated plot of land ring road

map icon Proslav, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 510 000 € (997 473.30 лв.) 139.34 €/ sq. m. (272.53 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3660 sq. m.

Warehouse Industrial Zone North 47134

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 679 800 € (1 329 573.23 лв.) 1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 618 sq. m.
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.) 34.68 €/ sq. m. (67.83 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 24508 sq. m.

Warehouse / Workshop in Krichim

Krichim, region Plovdiv
Price: 580 000 € (1 134 381.40 лв.) 151.04 €/ sq. m. (295.40 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3840 sq. m.
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 38.64 €/ sq. m. (75.57 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 2200 sq. m.

Storage area 4515 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 5 450 000 € (10 659 273.50 лв.) 1207.09 €/ sq. m. (2360.86 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 4515 sq. m.

Storage area 2981 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 3 300 000 € (6 454 239 лв.) 1107.01 €/ sq. m. (2165.13 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 2981 sq. m.

Storage area 1950 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 150 000 € (4 205 034.50 лв.) 1102.56 €/ sq. m. (2156.43 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1950 sq. m.

Warehouse - Industrial Area - North

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 114 400 € (2 179 576.95 лв.) 1266.36 €/ sq. m. (2476.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 880 sq. m.

Storage area 1350 sq. m.

map icon Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 295 000 € (2 532 799.85 лв.) 959.26 €/ sq. m. (1876.15 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1350 sq. m.

Warehouse next to the IACP

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 391.30 €/ sq. m. (765.32 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 115 sq. m.

Storage area 3000 sq. m.

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.) 4 €/ sq. m. (7.82 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3000 sq. m.
Price: 420 000 € (821 448.60 лв.) 103.45 €/ sq. m. (202.33 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 4060 sq. m.

Warehouse for sale in Marasha!

Marasha, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 41 500 € (81 166.95 лв.) 387.85 €/ sq. m. (758.57 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 107 sq. m.
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.) 295.24 €/ sq. m. (577.44 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1050 sq. m.