Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale Industrial premises Bulgaria
1073 properties
Large regulated plot of land with an administrative building in Kableshkovo - an excellent investment by the sea
685 000 € (1 339 743.55 лв.)
951.39 €/ sq. m. (1860.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
720 sq. m.
An attractive commercial property is offered for sale, located on a main road in the rapidly developing town of Kableshkovo, Burgas region. The location provides excellent visibility and easy access, just a few minutes from Pomorie, the Black Sea coast and Burgas Airport.
The plot has an area of 7,685 sq m and is fully regulated, suitable for various business and investment projects. The property has a stable three-story administrative building with an area of about 720 sq m, fully renovated and in very good condition. All communications are available - electricity, water and sewage, w..
158 000 € (309 021.14 лв.)
316 €/ sq. m. (618.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
Operating brandy cauldron for sale in the village of Tsareva Polyana, Haskovo region
Tsareva polyana, region Haskovo
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
909.09 €/ sq. m. (1778.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
55 sq. m.
Top location! Rented out! Industrial property 4250 sq.m., Asenovo gorge next to H. Dimitar bakery
Price: 490 000 € (958 356.70 лв.)
115.29 €/ sq. m. (225.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4250 sq. m.
TIR parking lot Asenovgrad
Промишлена зона Изток, Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Type: Industrial premises
34034 sq. m.
Operating production and warehouse base with an excellent location near Sofia - Kremikovtsi / Yana Station
Kremikovtsi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 1 650 000 € (3 227 119.50 лв.)
328.69 €/ sq. m. (642.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5020 sq. m.
Operating production and warehouse facility with an excellent location near Sofia - Kremikovtsi / Yana Station 💼
🔧 Ideal opportunity for production, logistics, warehousing, processing and specific..
Industrial warehouse for sale, 1,900 sq m, Industrial Zone-West
Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 1 100 000 € (2 151 413 лв.)
578.95 €/ sq. m. (1132.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1900 sq. m.
BGSKLAD
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: szv0068
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD is selling a business premises - ”warehouse”, in the city of Stara Zagora, ”Industrial Zone-West”..
Warehouse and production facility for sale, 4,233 sq m, Veliko Tarnovo, PZ-West
Promishlena zona Zapad, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 2 000 000 € (3 911 660 лв.)
472.48 €/ sq. m. (924.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4233 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS
OFFER NUMBER: VT0143
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Warehouse and production facility for sale with a total area of 4,233 sq m, located on a land plot with ..
Modern production and warehouse facility in the industrial zone of the town of Breznik.
Breznik, region Pernik
Type: Industrial premises
2200 sq. m.
Production workshop for sale - Druma, near Main Road E79 near Sandanski
м. Друма, Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 212 000 € (414 635.96 лв.)
656.35 €/ sq. m. (1283.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
323 sq. m.
Production and warehouse base
Община Родопи, Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Price: 560 000 € (1 095 264.80 лв.)
1154.64 €/ sq. m. (2258.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
485 sq. m.
A plot of land facing the main road Burgas-Sredets 24700m2 is for sale
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
200 sq. m.
NEW warehouse with OFFICE with possibility of division
Severna promishlena zona, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
1034.48 €/ sq. m. (2023.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1450 sq. m.
New and modern warehouse located in the Northern Industrial Zone, Burgas. The warehouse area is 1,400 sq m and has an office area of 50 sq m.
The property is located on a separate plot of land wit..
I am selling a production site in the village of Pisanets.
Pisanets, region Ruse
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
264.65 €/ sq. m. (517.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
529 sq. m.
We offer to your attention a land plot located in its own plot of 4,175 sq.m., together with the THREE adjacent buildings -
1. 195 sq.m. - massive reinforced concrete warehouse with metal structure,..
Industrial facility/warehouse for sale
Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
2083.33 €/ sq. m. (4074.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
120 sq. m.
Industrial property for sale - a plot of 5 decares and a warehouse of 1 decare
Kozarsko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
23.80 €/ sq. m. (46.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5251 sq. m.
Offer 10028748
The property is at the beginning of the village of Kozarsko, which is located on the main road Plovdiv - Peshtera, 23 kilometers from Plovdiv, and 15 kilometers from the Trakia high..
Industrial premises
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 790 000 € (1 545 105.70 лв.)
1061.83 €/ sq. m. (2076.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
744 sq. m.
ERNA Real Estate Agency offers for sale a large business property in the Eastern Industrial Zone of Haskovo, suitable for a wide range of activities with great potential for various business projects...
Industrial property in the town of Asenovgrad
Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 299 000 € (584 793.17 лв.)
88.20 €/ sq. m. (172.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3390 sq. m.
Industrial premises 3111 sq. m.
Карнобат, Karnobat, region Burgas
Type: Industrial premises
3111 sq. m.
modern ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING on three floors, together with a THERMOPANEL HALL and an adjacent yard in the INDUSTRIAL ZONE - NORTH
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 550 000 € (4 987 366.50 лв.)
253.45 €/ sq. m. (495.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
10061 sq. m.
Outbuildings
Kostievo, region Plovdiv
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.)
177.17 €/ sq. m. (346.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1270 sq. m.
Industrial premises Asenovgrad
Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 300 000 € (4 498 409 лв.)
460 €/ sq. m. (899.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5000 sq. m.
3331084 We offer you a production facility with 5000 sq.m of built-up area, located in a plot of 20,000 sq.m. The property is surrounded by a wire fence. The height of the building is 8 meters. There ..
Industrial premises
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 6 300 000 € (12 321 729 лв.)
351.31 €/ sq. m. (687.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
17933 sq. m.
77777705 Предлагаме ви Производствена и складова база с обща площ 17993кв.м. Състои се от урегулирани поземлени имоти с идентификатори по КККР на гр. Пловдив: 5 - 13406кв.м., - 2214кв.м. и - 2373кв.м...
For Sale Detached building, Business, Industrial property
Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Type: Industrial premises
451 sq. m.
Industrial plot
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 420 000 € (2 777 278.60 лв.)
645.45 €/ sq. m. (1262.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2200 sq. m.
We present to you a multifunctional industrial property, suitable for production and for various types of warehouses. The property has TIR access from two different roads, both of which are junctions ..
Industrial property
Aleko Konstantinovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.)
106.67 €/ sq. m. (208.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Industrial premises 2347 sq. m.
Kableshkovo, region Burgas
Price: 770 000 € (1 505 989.10 лв.)
328.08 €/ sq. m. (641.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2347 sq. m.
Service 139 sq.m. for Cars with Motor Vehicle Status
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 119 900 € (234 504.02 лв.)
862.59 €/ sq. m. (1687.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
139 sq. m.