Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale Industrial premises Bulgaria
1073 properties - page 2 from 36
Складова (производствена) база с адм. Офис, гр. Добрич - 230000евро!
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
111.60 €/ sq. m. (218.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2061 sq. m.
REAL ESTATE COMPASS 7
For sale / rent
Warehouse (production) base with admin. Office, Dobrich - 230,000 euros!
We offer a warehouse (production) base with an administrative office in Dobrich, wi..
Industrial building in Industrial Zone-East, Kardzhali
Industrial zone East, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 720 000 € (1 408 197.60 лв.)
2686.57 €/ sq. m. (5254.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
268 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale with access from the European Highway
Opitsvet, region Sofia
Type: Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Monolithic Industrial Building in the center of the city of Ruse.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
354.17 €/ sq. m. (692.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
480 sq. m.
Devale Real Estate Agency offers to your attention a monolithic industrial building in the old center of the city of Ruse. The property is located in ½ ideal parts of a plot of land with an area of ..
Industrial property with excellent potential in Debela Koriya district - Sliven
Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.)
315.35 €/ sq. m. (616.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1205 sq. m.
PRESTIGE Properties offers an industrial property with excellent investment potential, located in the Dinyo Dachev district in Sliven - an area with traditions in production and warehousing activities..
Photovoltaic plant 4MW
Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 4 200 000 € (8 214 486 лв.)
80.77 €/ sq. m. (157.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
52000 sq. m.
Industrial premises 600 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
249.83 €/ sq. m. (488.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
600 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1080 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
143.52 €/ sq. m. (280.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1080 sq. m.
TOP INVESTMENT - production base with a large plot of land
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Type: Industrial premises
1530 sq. m.
We present you an excellent investment opportunity - a multifunctional industrial property with huge potential for the development of a successful business!
The property is located on a plot of land..
Business property farm yard, hall, shed, warehouse, office, hall, garage
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
6000 sq. m.
For sale! Farmstead, located in the village of Varbak, Shumen region. On an area of 6 acres. Located an administrative building and a shed for storing production/equipment. To date, the property is ..
selling an industrial property in the town of Apriltsi
кв.Зла река, Apriltsi, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises
5280 sq. m.
Industrial property for sale in the town of Apriltsi, Lovech region in regulation with an area of 31,897 sq m.
The property has 8 adjacent industrial buildings with a total built-up covered area o..
Industrial premises 526 sq. m.
Kermen, region Sliven
Price: 102 258.38 € (200 000 лв.)
194.41 €/ sq. m. (380.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
526 sq. m.
Building for sale in the village of Kozarsko
Kozarsko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 20 451.68 € (40 000 лв.)
42 €/ sq. m. (82.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
487 sq. m.
Industrial premises 468 sq. m.
Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 970 000 € (1 897 155.10 лв.)
2072.65 €/ sq. m. (4053.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
468 sq. m.
I am selling a serious base plus 19 acres of yard space.
Kameno, region Burgas
Price: 1 999 950 € (3 911 562.20 лв.)
105.26 €/ sq. m. (205.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
19000 sq. m.
Premises for sale, Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
530.22 €/ sq. m. (1037.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
943 sq. m.
Hall, industrial premises, service for sale, 1,200 sq.m., Stara Zagora, Golesh
locality Golesh, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 3 700 000 € (7 236 571 лв.)
3083.33 €/ sq. m. (6030.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1200 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS
OFFER NUMBER: szm0062
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Hall/warehouse in Stara Zagora. It is suitable for production, warehouse, service or other activities. In..
Industrial property for sale for various activities, 16,173 sq m, Veliko Tarnovo, Asenov district
Asenov, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 2 045 168 € (4 000 000.93 лв.)
126.46 €/ sq. m. (247.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
16173 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: VT0145
STATUS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT: Current offer at the moment
Property for sale Veliko Tarnovo, Asenov district, Xilifor area
In close proximity to the Yantra ..
Buildings and plot for sale Hristo Botev factory, Varna:
Hristo Botev, Varna, region Varna
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
2352.94 €/ sq. m. (4601.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
51 sq. m.
FOR SALE: WORKSHOP, with an area of 51 sq.m., RESIDENTIAL BUILDING, with an area of 48 sq.m. and GARAGE, with an area of 36 sq.m., together with 160 sq.m. ideal parts of a PLOT, the whole with a..
Nea Potidea Halkidiki building 1000 m2 for sale with a plot of 3300 m2.
Неа Потидеа Халкидики, Greece (GR), region Other countries
Price: 285 000 € (557 411.55 лв.)
285 €/ sq. m. (557.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1000 sq. m.
📢 Nea Potidea #Chalkidiki For sale is a commercial building with a total area of 1000 sq.m. on a plot of 3300 sq.m.!
(can be converted into apartments).
It is located approximately 650 meters ..
Industrial premises 86 sq. m.
Industrialna Zona, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1034.88 €/ sq. m. (2024.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
86 sq. m.
Industrial premises 975 sq. m.
Venchan, region Varna
Price: 379 000 € (741 259.57 лв.)
388.72 €/ sq. m. (760.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
975 sq. m.
Industrial premises 455 sq. m.
Price: 520 000 € (1 017 031.60 лв.)
1142.86 €/ sq. m. (2235.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
455 sq. m.
Industrial premises in the center of Lyaskovets
Lyaskovets, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 47 400 € (92 706.34 лв.)
237 €/ sq. m. (463.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
200 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1500 sq. m.
Industrial zone, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1500 sq. m.
Industrial premises 870 sq. m.
Price: 179 000 € (350 093.57 лв.)
205.75 €/ sq. m. (402.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
870 sq. m.
Industrial premises 2400 sq. m.
Price: 1 250 000 € (2 444 787.50 лв.)
520.83 €/ sq. m. (1018.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2400 sq. m.
I am selling a former bakery.
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
133.33 €/ sq. m. (260.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
150 sq. m.
Former bakery in the center of the village. Suitable for a commercial site,
warehouse or restaurant.
A production base with a residential floor in the town of Peshtera is for sale
Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
800 €/ sq. m. (1564.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.