Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Plovdiv, Industrial premises Bulgaria
217 properties - page 2 from 8
Industrial premises 3100 sq. m.
Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 350 000 € (2 640 370.50 лв.)
435.48 €/ sq. m. (851.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3100 sq. m.
Industrial premises 283 sq. m.
Trilistnik, region Plovdiv
Price: 370 000 € (723 657.10 лв.)
1307.42 €/ sq. m. (2557.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
283 sq. m.
Industrial premises 310 sq. m.
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 383 000 € (749 082.90 лв.)
1235.48 €/ sq. m. (2416.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
310 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Price: 149 000 € (291 418.67 лв.)
403.79 €/ sq. m. (789.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
369 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale in Novakovo!
Novakovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 69 000 € (134 952.27 лв.)
283.95 €/ sq. m. (555.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
243 sq. m.
Production base with adjacent Regulated plot of land - Perushtitsa, Plovdiv
Perushtitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
345.14 €/ sq. m. (675.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2173 sq. m.
Industrial premises 173 sq. m.
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
1445.09 €/ sq. m. (2826.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
173 sq. m.
Warehouse or workshop space for rent in the village of Tsaratsovo
Price: 199 € (389.20 лв.)
1.46 €/ sq. m. (2.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
136 sq. m.
Production and warehouse facility with a plot of land of 18,000 sq. m.
Brezovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 730 000 € (1 427 755.90 лв.)
40.56 €/ sq. m. (79.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
18000 sq. m.
Former wine industry, located in Plovdiv district, town of Brezovo on a plot of land with an area of 18,000 sq m. The property includes two main buildings, Building A and Building B, with a total bu..
TOP warehouse with truck access and facing KARLOVSKO SHOSE - from Investor
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 4 000 000 € (7 823 320 лв.)
1320.13 €/ sq. m. (2581.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3030 sq. m.
Regulated land plot for industrial construction in Stopanski dvor of the village of Trilistnik
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
46.46 €/ sq. m. (90.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2798 sq. m.
2798 sq.m, Regulation, Electricity, Water
Estate Pro offers for sale a land plot for industrial construction in Stopanski Dvor in the village of Trilistnik.
📍 15 km. northeast of the city of Plo..
A massive building for sale in the town of Stamboliyski!
Stamboliyski, region Plovdiv
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.)
60.79 €/ sq. m. (118.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
13982 sq. m.
Industrial premises 11774 sq. m.
Golyam chardak, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
101.92 €/ sq. m. (199.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
11774 sq. m.
Industrial property in the city of Plovdiv
Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 599 000 € (3 127 372.17 лв.)
611.24 €/ sq. m. (1195.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2616 sq. m.
Plot for production site
Industrial zone - East, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 556 400 € (1 088 223.80 лв.)
130 €/ sq. m. (254.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4280 sq. m.
Industrial premises 3245 sq. m.
Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 230 000 € (2 405 670.90 лв.)
379.04 €/ sq. m. (741.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3245 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale in Asenovgrad!
Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 163 600 € (319 973.80 лв.)
327.20 €/ sq. m. (639.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
Industrial premises, city of Plovdiv
Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 630 000 € (1 232 172.90 лв.)
470.15 €/ sq. m. (919.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1340 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1350 sq. m.
Industrial zone - Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 250 000 € (2 444 787.50 лв.)
925.93 €/ sq. m. (1810.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1350 sq. m.
Industrial premises
9-ти километър, Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 96 600 € (188 933.18 лв.)
25.67 €/ sq. m. (50.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3763 sq. m.
We are selling a monolithic industrial premises in Plovdiv, Gagarin district.
Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 479 900 € (938 602.82 лв.)
999.79 €/ sq. m. (1955.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
480 sq. m.
777777145 We are pleased to offer you a production and storage space. Dimensions 16lm by 30lm by 8lm in height and a yard of 90 sq m. It is located next to the Fair.
Industrial property for sale in the village of Golyam Chardak, Plovdiv region
Golyam chardak, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
101.92 €/ sq. m. (199.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
11774 sq. m.
Production/commercial premises on the ground floor
Industrial zone - Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 3500 € (6845.40 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
700 sq. m.
Houses 1200m2 on an area of 5500m2 with electricity and water in the village of Manole
Manole, region Plovdiv
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
104.17 €/ sq. m. (203.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1200 sq. m.
Industrial premises 400 sq. m.
Perushtitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
212.50 €/ sq. m. (415.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
400 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1305 sq. m.
Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.)
651.34 €/ sq. m. (1273.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1305 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1305 sq. m.
Iskra, region Plovdiv
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.)
651.34 €/ sq. m. (1273.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1305 sq. m.
Industrial premises 410 sq.m Gagarin
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 370 000 € (723 657.10 лв.)
902.44 €/ sq. m. (1765.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
410 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1930 sq. m.
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
621.76 €/ sq. m. (1216.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1930 sq. m.
Industrial building in the town of Parvomay
Parvomay, region Plovdiv
Price: 255 000 € (498 736.65 лв.)
127.50 €/ sq. m. (249.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2000 sq. m.