1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. Industrial premises
  8. »
  9. region Plovdiv

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Plovdiv, Industrial premises Bulgaria

217 properties - page 3 from 8

Industrial premises 2166 sq. m.

Izgrev, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 320 000 € (2 581 695.60 лв.) 609.42 €/ sq. m. (1191.92 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2166 sq. m.
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.) 109.76 €/ sq. m. (214.66 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 4100 sq. m.
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.) 31.21 €/ sq. m. (61.04 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2243 sq. m.

Industrial premises

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 300 000 € (4 498 409 лв.) 2040.82 €/ sq. m. (3991.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1127 sq. m.

Industrial premises 307 sq. m.

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.) 1042.35 €/ sq. m. (2038.65 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 307 sq. m.

Industrial premises 3300 sq. m.

Kalekovets, region Plovdiv
Price: 4 490 000 € (8 781 676.70 лв.) 1360.61 €/ sq. m. (2661.10 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3300 sq. m.

Halle in a super communicative place

Industrial zone - East, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.) 1140.07 €/ sq. m. (2229.77 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 307 sq. m.

Industrial premises 806 sq. m.

Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 390 000 € (762 773.70 лв.) 483.87 €/ sq. m. (946.37 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 806 sq. m.
Price: 6 300 000 € (12 321 729 лв.) 350 €/ sq. m. (684.54 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 18000 sq. m.

Industrial premises 2320 sq. m.

Markovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 280 000 € (4 459 292.40 лв.) 982.76 €/ sq. m. (1922.10 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2320 sq. m.

I am selling a property.

map icon с. Искра Първомайско, Iskra, region Plovdiv
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.) 87.66 €/ sq. m. (171.44 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1118 sq. m.

Industrial premises 315 sq. m.

map icon Sopot, region Plovdiv
Price: 435 000 € (850 786.05 лв.) 1380.95 €/ sq. m. (2700.90 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 315 sq. m.

Warehouse for sale on Asenovgradsko Shosse

Асеновградско шосе, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 158 000 € (309 021.14 лв.) 1053.33 €/ sq. m. (2060.14 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 150 sq. m.

Industrial premises 90 sq. m.

Center, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.) 2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 90 sq. m.

Industrial premises for sale

map icon Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Type: Industrial premises 410 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1130 sq. m.

Komatevo, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 279 990 € (4 459 272.84 лв.) 2017.69 €/ sq. m. (3946.26 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1130 sq. m.

Commercial building in Asenovgrad

Асеновградско шосе, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.) 972.22 €/ sq. m. (1901.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 180 sq. m.
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.) 485.71 €/ sq. m. (949.97 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1750 sq. m.

Industrial site in Karlovsko!

Vedrare, region Plovdiv
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.) 75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1000 sq. m.

Industrial premises in the industrial zone-north!

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.) 325 €/ sq. m. (635.64 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2000 sq. m.

Building in Chernozemen

Chernozemen, region Plovdiv
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.) 183.33 €/ sq. m. (358.57 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 420 sq. m.

Industrial premises in Rakovski

Rakovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 441.18 €/ sq. m. (862.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 102 sq. m.

Industrial property in Karlovo 65219

Karlovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 122 000 € (238 611.26 лв.) 225.93 €/ sq. m. (441.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 540 sq. m.

An incredible opportunity for your business! Industrial zone-north!

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 790 000 € (1 545 105.70 лв.) 1005.09 €/ sq. m. (1965.78 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 786 sq. m.

Industrial premises in Voinyagovo!

Voynyagovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.) 114.60 €/ sq. m. (224.14 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2356 sq. m.

Industrial premises in Nedelevo 63759

Nedelevo, region Plovdiv
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.) 24.52 €/ sq. m. (47.97 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3996 sq. m.

I am selling industrial premises.

map icon ул.”Омуртаг”№2, Parvomay, region Plovdiv
Price: 248 000 € (485 045.84 лв.) 124 €/ sq. m. (242.52 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2000 sq. m. Three-story building in the industrial zone of the town of Parvomay, total area 2000 sq.m., completed in rough construction, adjacent land 1800 sq.m., facing the main street, possibility of gasificati..

Industrial premises 488 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 221 570 € (433 353.25 лв.) 454.04 €/ sq. m. (888.02 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 488 sq. m.

Industrial premises 751 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 390 170 € (763 106.20 лв.) 519.53 €/ sq. m. (1016.12 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 751 sq. m.

Industrial premises 266 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 168 600 € (329 752.94 лв.) 633.83 €/ sq. m. (1239.67 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 266 sq. m.