1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. Industrial premises
  8. »
  9. region Plovdiv

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Plovdiv, Industrial premises Bulgaria

217 properties
top icon

For sale Industrial premises

map icon Асеновградско шосе, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price:
158 000 € (309 021.14 лв.)
per sq.m.:
316 €/ sq. m. (618.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type:
Industrial premises
Area:
500 sq. m.

TIR parking lot Asenovgrad

Промишлена зона Изток, Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Type: Industrial premises 34034 sq. m.

Production and warehouse base

Община Родопи, Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Price: 560 000 € (1 095 264.80 лв.) 1154.64 €/ sq. m. (2258.28 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 485 sq. m.
Price: 299 000 € (584 793.17 лв.) 88.20 €/ sq. m. (172.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3390 sq. m.

Industrial premises 8297 sq. m.

Parvomay, region Plovdiv
Type: Industrial premises 8297 sq. m.
Price: 2 550 000 € (4 987 366.50 лв.) 253.45 €/ sq. m. (495.70 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 10061 sq. m.

Outbuildings

Kostievo, region Plovdiv
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.) 177.17 €/ sq. m. (346.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1270 sq. m.

Industrial premises Asenovgrad

Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 300 000 € (4 498 409 лв.) 460 €/ sq. m. (899.68 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 5000 sq. m. 3331084 We offer you a production facility with 5000 sq.m of built-up area, located in a plot of 20,000 sq.m. The property is surrounded by a wire fence. The height of the building is 8 meters. There ..

Industrial premises

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 6 300 000 € (12 321 729 лв.) 351.31 €/ sq. m. (687.10 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 17933 sq. m. 77777705 Предлагаме ви Производствена и складова база с обща площ 17993кв.м. Състои се от урегулирани поземлени имоти с идентификатори по КККР на гр. Пловдив: 5 - 13406кв.м., - 2214кв.м. и - 2373кв.м...

Industrial plot

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 420 000 € (2 777 278.60 лв.) 645.45 €/ sq. m. (1262.40 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2200 sq. m. We present to you a multifunctional industrial property, suitable for production and for various types of warehouses. The property has TIR access from two different roads, both of which are junctions ..

Industrial premises 468 sq. m.

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 970 000 € (1 897 155.10 лв.) 2072.65 €/ sq. m. (4053.75 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 468 sq. m.

Industrial premises 300 sq. m.

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 290 000 € (567 190.70 лв.) 966.67 €/ sq. m. (1890.64 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 300 sq. m.

Business property! Production base!

Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Type: Industrial premises 4450 sq. m.

Industrial premises Kuklensko Shosse

Кукленско шосе, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 460 000 € (4 811 341.80 лв.) 1069.57 €/ sq. m. (2091.90 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2300 sq. m.

Production hall and plot

Индустриална зона, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.) 170.33 €/ sq. m. (333.14 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1820 sq. m. Regulated land plot with an area of ​​1820 sq.m, with dimensions: front 54m and width 34m, completely fenced with a massive fence and access from an asphalt road, together with the 3-storey building b..

Industrial base

Промишлена зона, Karlovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 510 000 € (997 473.30 лв.) 169.60 €/ sq. m. (331.72 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3007 sq. m. On the main road in the industrial zone of Karlovo, a land plot with an area of ​​3007 sq.m. fenced, with three-phase electricity, TIR access. -Thermopanel Hall with an area of ​​573 sq.m. with po..

Industrial property

Промишлена зона, Saedinenie, region Plovdiv
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.) 113.25 €/ sq. m. (221.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1766 sq. m. quick access to the ’Trakia’ highway in the industrial zone of the town of Saedinenie. UPI with an area of ​​1766 sq.m. fenced, with three-phase electricity, sewage, TIR access, freight railway stat..

We offer you an industrial warehouse

map icon Yuzhen, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.) 1085.14 €/ sq. m. (2122.35 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 599 sq. m. Industrial warehouse (total area: 598.53 sq.m.) suitable for air conditioning equipment service and refrigeration unit production, office and shop in UPI 036003/PI with identifier 56784.336.7 / KERENA..
Price: 122 400 € (239 393.60 лв.) 244.80 €/ sq. m. (478.80 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 500 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1600 sq. m.

Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 290 000 € (2 523 020.70 лв.) 806.25 €/ sq. m. (1576.90 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1600 sq. m.

Industrial premises 700 sq.m.

Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 189 000 € (369 651.87 лв.) 236.25 €/ sq. m. (462.06 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 800 sq. m.

Industrial premises 110 sq. m.

map icon Voyvodinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.) 2818.18 €/ sq. m. (5511.88 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 110 sq. m.

Premises for sale with a large plot of land

Прогона, Brestovitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.) 343.92 €/ sq. m. (672.64 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 378 sq. m.

Industrial premises in Parvomay

Център, Parvomay, region Plovdiv
Price: 255 500 € (499 714.57 лв.) 141.94 €/ sq. m. (277.62 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1800 sq. m.

Industrial property in the village of Tsalapitsa

промишлена зона до отбивката за магистрала Тракия, Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.) 94.91 €/ sq. m. (185.63 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1159 sq. m. With quick access to the ’Trakia’ highway in the industrial zone of the village of Tsalapitsa , a land plot with an area of ​​1159 sq.m. fenced, with three-phase electricity, sewage, TIR access. -..

Industrial estate Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.) 295.24 €/ sq. m. (577.44 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1050 sq. m.

Industrial property for sale with workshop status - directly from the owner

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 215 000 € (420 503.45 лв.) 565.79 €/ sq. m. (1106.60 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 380 sq. m.

Industrial premises 3369 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 700 000 € (5 280 741 лв.) 801.42 €/ sq. m. (1567.45 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3369 sq. m.

Industrial premises

Voyvodinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 800 000 € (5 476 324 лв.) 1120 €/ sq. m. (2190.53 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2500 sq. m.

2 buildings in the UPI-2252 sq.m.

Skutare, region Plovdiv
Price: 180 160 € (352 362.33 лв.) 264.16 €/ sq. m. (516.66 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 682 sq. m.