Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Sliven Bulgaria
154 properties - page 6 from 6
Production base on the main boulevard in the city
Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
130.80 €/ sq. m. (255.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1529 sq. m.
Sale of a warehouse in the area of the mineral baths.
Sliven, region Sliven
Type: Storage area
790 sq. m.
Industrial property - LAND 2200sq.m. РЗП 1050КВ. M.
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 388 581.83 € (760 000 лв.)
370.08 €/ sq. m. (723.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1050 sq. m.
Production warehouse for sale
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
49.73 €/ sq. m. (97.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
15080 sq. m.