Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale keyword: склад за продажба в хасково Bulgaria
183 properties
Warehouse in the town of Dimitrovgrad, Haskovo region
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
216.19 €/ sq. m. (422.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
902 sq. m.
-- Warehouse / workshop in the Southern Industrial Zone --
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 240 000 € (469 399.20 лв.)
400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
600 sq. m.
Предлагаме Ви промишлено помещение с РЗП 600 кв.м. Имотът се състои от две сгради. Едната е с РЗП 360 кв.м. Има три самостоятелни входа. Височината на сградата е 4 м. В нея са разположени производстве..
Warehouse for sale, Haskovo
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
348.84 €/ sq. m. (682.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
215 sq. m.
Warehouse industrial area east
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.)
202.53 €/ sq. m. (396.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4197 sq. m.
Basement of a cooperative for storage space
Druzhba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.)
350 €/ sq. m. (684.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
80 sq. m.
Warehouse with adjacent land in the village of Bryagovo, Haskovo region
Bryagovo, region Haskovo
Type: Storage area
573 sq. m.
”Imperial House” offers for sale a warehouse located in the village of Bryagovo, district of Haskovo. The property has the following characteristics:
built-up area - 573 sq.m.
adjacent plot with..
1152. Farm building 800m2 with land 3821m2 | Voivodovo village, Haskovo district.
Voyvodovo, region Haskovo
Price: 102 258.38 € (200 000 лв.)
127.82 €/ sq. m. (250 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
800 sq. m.
We offer to your attention a COMMERCIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE - ”FAR WITH A BUILDING”, WITH A LARGE YARD, located in the village of Voivodovo, region Haskovo.
The property is located facing a street r..
1151. Tobacco warehouse and rooms for workers
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 62 050.38 € (121 360 лв.)
122.39 €/ sq. m. (239.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
507 sq. m.
1151. Commercial object
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 62 050.38 € (121 360 лв.)
122.39 €/ sq. m. (239.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
507 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale in Industrial Zone - South
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
797.87 €/ sq. m. (1560.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
376 sq. m.
⭐SuperNova Real Estate⭐ предлага:
✅Склад в Промишлена зона - Юг
✅Площ: 770 кв.м.
✅РЗП: 376 кв.м.
✅Ние сме агенция за недвижими имоти SuperNova Real Estate. За да следите нашите актуални пре..
Commercial property in the village of Nadezhden, Harmanli municipality, Haskovo region
Nadezhden, region Haskovo
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
250 €/ sq. m. (488.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
200 sq. m.
Warehouse-Production premises
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
474.36 €/ sq. m. (927.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
390 sq. m.
Three-phase current 50kw batch. Drinking water 2 inches. Suitable for production and storage activities. Bathroom toilet. 2000 sq. meters of asphalted area. The entire plot is surrounded by 2 gates fo..
Storage area 500 sq. m.
Generalovo, region Haskovo
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
Warehouse - MULTIFUNCTIONAL investment property
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
88.55 €/ sq. m. (173.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
4517 sq. m.
Warehouse in the town of Dimitrovgrad, Haskovo region
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 490 000 € (958 356.70 лв.)
700 €/ sq. m. (1369.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
700 sq. m.
✱✱✱ Reduced price ✱✱✱ Workshop / warehouse in the Eastern Industrial Zone ✱✱✱
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
750 €/ sq. m. (1466.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
360 sq. m.
Описание
Предлагаме Ви за продажба производствен цех/склад, с РЗП-360кв.м. Сградата е разположена върху собствен парцел с площ от 3000кв.м.. Цехът разполага с товарна рампа, трифазен ток, офис, стая ..
Malts in the NEW building ROYAL RESIDENCE 5
Badema, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Storage area
7 sq. m.
Workshop / Warehouse / Factory / Trade base
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
350 €/ sq. m. (684.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1000 sq. m.
⭐SuperNova Real Estate⭐ offers:
✅Warehouse / Workshop / Commercial premises
✅Area: 1000 sq.m.
✅Building area: 400 sq.m.
✅Three-phase electricity
✅Water
✅We are a real estate agency Sup..
agricultural property with barn and house - Mandra, Haskovo region
Mandra, region Haskovo
Price: 66 470 € (130 004.02 лв.)
72.17 €/ sq. m. (141.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
921 sq. m.
Base in the town of Lyubimets, Haskovo region
Lyubimets, region Haskovo
Price: 324 900 € (635 449.17 лв.)
101.53 €/ sq. m. (198.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
3200 sq. m.
stock sale
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.)
357.90 €/ sq. m. (700 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
Metalworking workshop, warehouses and administrative building
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1000 sq. m.
Склад в Складовата база
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
537.63 €/ sq. m. (1051.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
93 sq. m.
We offer you a massive storage room with an area of 93 sq.m., located on the ground floor in the warehouse. The warehouse has lots for electricity, water, three-phase electricity, own water source. ..
✱✱✱ Industrial property in Bolyarovo district, Haskovo! ✱✱✱
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
346.67 €/ sq. m. (678.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
375 sq. m.
Предлагаме Ви за продажба Промишлен имот - ЦЕХ / СКЛАД в кв. Болярово, Хасково! Размер на застроената площ 375 кв.м. Площ на парцела (УПИ) -1303 кв.м. Сградата е съвременно строителство - масивно и ка..
Workshop/warehouse for sale in East Industrial Area!!!
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
942.62 €/ sq. m. (1843.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
244 sq. m.
Regulated plot of land with outbuilding
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
99.77 €/ sq. m. (195.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1303 sq. m.
Warehouse with garage and yard - possibility for photovoltaics - 200 kW
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
123.08 €/ sq. m. (240.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1300 sq. m.
Commercial premises - Warehouse - Production base and Car service - 2 garages, along with a large plot of 1300 sq.m. in the district of Bolyarovo, town of Haskovo.
We offer to your attention a COMME..
Slad with a Regulated plot of land in Bolyarovo
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
346.67 €/ sq. m. (678.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
375 sq. m.
Warehouse in Bolyarovo district, Haskovo city
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
518.52 €/ sq. m. (1014.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
270 sq. m.
Warehouse in Bolyarovo district
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
348.84 €/ sq. m. (682.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
215 sq. m.