Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Blagoevgrad Bulgaria
76 properties
Investment property with guaranteed income: Warehouse and solar park (280 Kw)
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
1 250 000 € (2 444 787.50 лв.)
369.82 €/ sq. m. (723.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3380 sq. m.
production facility and offices - 800 sq.m.
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 256 000 € (500 692.48 лв.)
320 €/ sq. m. (625.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
800 sq. m.
Production premises, warehouse, hall for sale
бул.П.Яворов, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
Yavlena Office Blagoevgrad offers for sale a production premises, a sewing workshop, located on the third floor of a business building on P. Yavorov Blvd. in the city of Blagoevgrad. The building has ..
Production workshop for sale - Druma, near Main Road E79 near Sandanski
м. Друма, Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 212 000 € (414 635.96 лв.)
656.35 €/ sq. m. (1283.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
323 sq. m.
Промишлено помещение за продажба
Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.)
42.22 €/ sq. m. (82.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
9000 sq. m.
www.unikalniimotibansko.com NO COMMISSION FROM THE BUYER!!! Agency ”Unique Properties Bansko” offers for sale a plot of land with an area of 9000 sq.m in an industrial area in the town of Razlog (7 ..
Large warehouse with plot for sale
Селски Райони, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
125.47 €/ sq. m. (245.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
797 sq. m.
Warehouse on the ground floor in the market area
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
56 sq. m.
Warehouse on the ground floor in the Market area
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
28 sq. m.
Industrial property
Petrich, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 409 000 € (799 934.47 лв.)
22.08 €/ sq. m. (43.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
18521 sq. m.
Self-contained storage space in a wide center
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 48 800 € (95 444.50 лв.)
750.77 €/ sq. m. (1468.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
65 sq. m.
Industrial warehouse base
Vtora Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Other
30000 sq. m.
Yavlena offers for sale an industrial warehouse located in the industrial zone of Blagoevgrad with a fast transport connection to the main road E-79 and the Struma motorway. The property is two plots ..
Warehouse for sale with a temperature-controlled and dry warehouse, 850 sq m, town of Sandanski
на 3км от АМ „Струма“, Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 510 000 € (997 473.30 лв.)
600 €/ sq. m. (1173.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
850 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BGSOFSK0501
AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD sells a warehouse with a temperature-controlled and dry warehouse - 847 sq.m., Sandanski
Location: onl..
Warehouse in Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
833.33 €/ sq. m. (1629.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
60 sq. m.
Premises in the city center in a new construction cooperative. The premises are on level -1 and consist of two rooms, each with a bathroom. The premises can be used as a studio or a warehouse.
Floor of an administrative building in a wide center
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 767 000 € (1 500 121.60 лв.)
1889.16 €/ sq. m. (3694.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
406 sq. m.
Industrial premises in Elenovo
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
631.07 €/ sq. m. (1234.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
103 sq. m.
Industrial premises 35710 sq. m.
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 3 200 000 € (6 258 656 лв.)
89.61 €/ sq. m. (175.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
35710 sq. m.
Production premises, warehouse, hall for sale - First Industrial Zone, Blagoevgrad
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 702 000 € (1 372 992.66 лв.)
650 €/ sq. m. (1271.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1080 sq. m.
Yavlena Office Blagoevgrad offers for sale a production room, a warehouse and a hall, located on the second floor of a business building, in the First Industrial Zone of the city of Blagoevgrad. The b..
Industrial premises for sale in the wide center of the city!
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 139 840 € (273 503.27 лв.)
380 €/ sq. m. (743.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
368 sq. m.
Business property in a wholesale trade zone 350 sq m
места 12, Petrich, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
350 sq. m.
Floor of an administrative building
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
428.57 €/ sq. m. (838.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
350 sq. m.
Manufacturing enterprise near Blagoevgrad
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
476.19 €/ sq. m. (931.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
210 sq. m.
Manufacturing enterprise for sale near Blagoevgrad. It consists of three premises. The first has an area of 140 sq.m., an office - 35 sq.m., a garage - 35 sq.m. The built-up area is 210 sq.m. There ..
Storage area 1075 sq. m.
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
232.56 €/ sq. m. (454.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1075 sq. m.
Warehouses/sales workshop on main road
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 126 000 € (246 434.58 лв.)
85.42 €/ sq. m. (167.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1475 sq. m.
ob.3591 - Sale of a sewing workshop in a village in the area of Petrich municipality
Petrich, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
978 sq. m.
Agricultural property - For sale - village Hazelnut
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 215 000 € (420 503.45 лв.)
61.78 €/ sq. m. (120.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3480 sq. m.
Industrial property, in the village of Logodaj - 14 km. from Blagoevgrad.
Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
494 sq. m.
Production building in Elenovo district!
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
625 €/ sq. m. (1222.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
Sewing workshop for sale, in the Industrial zone of Blagoevgrad
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.)
781.25 €/ sq. m. (1528 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
832 sq. m.
Gas station with gas station in a strategic location next to the main road E79
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
200 000 €/ sq. m. (391 166 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1 sq. m.