Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Kyustendil Bulgaria
36 properties
Production building with adjacent plot
Rila, region Kyustendil
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
268.61 €/ sq. m. (525.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
685 sq. m.
Business and production building
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
296.30 €/ sq. m. (579.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1350 sq. m.
For Sale Detached building, Business, Industrial property
Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Type: Industrial premises
451 sq. m.
Industrial premises 5620 sq. m.
Iztok, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Type: Industrial premises
5620 sq. m.
Industrial premises 4450 sq. m.
Iztok, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Type: Industrial premises
4450 sq. m.
Industrial premises, Konyavo village
Konyavo, region Kyustendil
Price: 102 260 € (200 003.18 лв.)
262.21 €/ sq. m. (512.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
390 sq. m.
A single-storey massive building with a built-up area of 305 sq m and an empty premises of 70 sq m next to the workshop. Total area of the property 1,664 sq m
Industrial property with six buildings for sale in the village of Stob, Kyustendil region, near the town of Blagoevgrad
Stob, region Kyustendil
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
29.31 €/ sq. m. (57.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
13647 sq. m.
Industrial premises 35710 sq. m.
Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Price: 3 200 000 € (6 258 656 лв.)
89.61 €/ sq. m. (175.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
35710 sq. m.
Farmyard, with an area of 13,647 sq.m., for sale, in the village of Stob, Kocherinovo municipality
Stob, region Kyustendil
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
168.63 €/ sq. m. (329.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2372 sq. m.
Production facility for sale in Kocherinovo municipality - plot 1648 sq m
Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 57 000 € (111 482.30 лв.)
34.59 €/ sq. m. (67.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1648 sq. m.
The property is an agricultural building with a built-up area of 380 sq m, situated in a flat and spacious plot of land with an area of 1648 sq m.
The building is suitable for various types of a..
Industrial building for sale, village of Granitsa, Kyustendil region
Granitsa, region Kyustendil
Price: 282 000 € (551 544.06 лв.)
312.99 €/ sq. m. (612.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
901 sq. m.
Plot of land with a massive building in the town of Kocherinovo
Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 154 000 € (301 197.82 лв.)
46.53 €/ sq. m. (91 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
3310 sq. m.
land property with an area of 654 sq.m., together with the production building built in it - a bread oven
Zhilentsi, region Kyustendil
Price: 153 400 € (300 024.32 лв.)
628.69 €/ sq. m. (1229.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
244 sq. m.
A functioning solar park is for sale - village of Vaksevo, Kyustendil region
Vaksevo, region Kyustendil
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
147.78 €/ sq. m. (289.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
5075 sq. m.
Hall 600sq. With Terrain - to E871 International Road!
Type: Storage area
600 sq. m.
DIRECT FROM PRIVATE INDIVIDUALS!
- Perfect Location next to the European Road E871 (Macedonia-Kyustendil-Pernik-Sofia): The property is literally a minute’s drive from the E871 and 72 km (about 1 ho..
Operating solar park for sale - 30 kW, Drumohar village, Kyustendil region
Drumohar, region Kyustendil
Price: 89 999 € (176 022.74 лв.)
24.88 €/ sq. m. (48.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
3618 sq. m.
Warehouses/sales workshop on main road
Barakovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
81.36 €/ sq. m. (159.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1475 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale
Garlyano, region Kyustendil
Price: 1 950 000 € (3 813 868.50 лв.)
325 €/ sq. m. (635.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
6000 sq. m.
Commercial (industrial) property in the village of Stob, Rila municipality!
Stob, region Kyustendil
Type: Industrial premises
80 sq. m.
Building in the center of Porominovo village
Porominovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
118 €/ sq. m. (230.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1000 sq. m.
Enterprise for sale in the village of Barakovo
Barakovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 390 000 € (762 773.70 лв.)
349.78 €/ sq. m. (684.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1115 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale, Kyustendil, next to the railway station
Industrial zone north, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
583.94 €/ sq. m. (1142.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
274 sq. m.
Industrial facility
Konyavo, region Kyustendil
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
18.33 €/ sq. m. (35.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
27271 sq. m.
For sale is a land plot for a production and warehouse site, along with 1700 sq.m. of constructed buildings.
Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 496 000 € (970 091.68 лв.)
107.38 €/ sq. m. (210.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
4619 sq. m.
For sale is a land plot for a production and warehouse site, along with 1400 sq.m. of constructed buildings.
Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 630 000 € (1 232 172.90 лв.)
106.87 €/ sq. m. (209.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
5895 sq. m.
Business premises - confectionery shop
Nikola Vazharov, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 230 081.35 € (450 000 лв.)
785.26 €/ sq. m. (1535.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
293 sq. m.
Industrial building, with a built-up area of 2,384 sq.m., together with a plot of land of 7,409 sq.m., for sale, Kyustendil
Industrial zone east, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 700 000 € (1 369 081 лв.)
293.62 €/ sq. m. (574.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2384 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale in the city of Kocherinovo!
Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
143.08 €/ sq. m. (279.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1293 sq. m.
Sale Warehouse Nevestino - village Nevestino 1500m²
Nevestino, region Kyustendil
Price: 119 744.56 € (234 200 лв.)
322.76 €/ sq. m. (631.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
371 sq. m.
Sale of Factory Nevestino - village Nevestino 14751m²
Nevestino, region Kyustendil
Price: 586 723.28 € (1 147 531 лв.)
39.78 €/ sq. m. (77.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
14751 sq. m.