1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Lovech

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Lovech Bulgaria

42 properties

Industrial premises 16245 sq. m.

Aleksandrovo, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 16245 sq. m.

Industrial premises 18087 sq. m.

Aleksandrovo, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 18087 sq. m.

Storage area 788 sq. m.

Gorsko Slivovo, region Lovech
Type: Storage area 788 sq. m.

Storage area 470 sq. m.

Gorsko Slivovo, region Lovech
Type: Storage area 470 sq. m.

Storage area 51 sq. m.

Gorsko Slivovo, region Lovech
Type: Storage area 51 sq. m.

Storage area 420 sq. m.

Gorsko Slivovo, region Lovech
Type: Storage area 420 sq. m.

I am selling a property with buildings in Teteven, Golyamo Usoe area.

местност Голямо Усое, Teteven, region Lovech
Price: 550 000 € (1 075 706.50 лв.) 42.13 €/ sq. m. (82.40 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 13054 sq. m.

Industrial premises 824 sq. m.

Lukovit, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 824 sq. m.

Industrial premises 759 sq. m.

Lukovit, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 759 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1750 sq. m.

Yablanitsa, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 1750 sq. m.

Industrial premises 12564 sq. m.

Troyan, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 12564 sq. m.

Storage area 1911 sq. m.

Golets, region Lovech
Type: Storage area 1911 sq. m.

Former well in Lovech!

Prodimchets, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 43.53 €/ sq. m. (85.14 лв./ sq. m.) Other 804 sq. m. Located in Prodimchets. The property has functioned as a slaughterhouse. It needs renovation work. An entire building of 804 sq. meters is for sale. The plot /Dvornoto myaestso/ has a total area of ​​..

Bomb shelter - bunker - safe

Lukovit, region Lovech
Price: 2 000 000 € (3 911 660 лв.) 1818.18 €/ sq. m. (3556.05 лв./ sq. m.) Other 1100 sq. m. UPGRADE -estate- presents 🛡️ ✱✱Unique property for sale - bomb shelter / safe in the Lukovit area, Lovech region✱✱ 🏢🔐 We present to you ✱✱an extremely rare investment opportunity✱✱ - a massive ✱..

Logistic center for sale

Логистичен център, Lukovit, region Lovech
Price: 5 900 000 € (11 539 397 лв.) 719.51 €/ sq. m. (1407.24 лв./ sq. m.) Other 8200 sq. m. We present you an excellent opportunity to purchase a logistics center with a strategic location near the capital in a key location near key transport arteries, suitable for import and export of goods..

Топ локация! Продавам ТРИ МАСИВНИ СГРАДИ до центъра на гр. Тетевен в УПИ

на 600м от идеалния център на гр.Тетевен, Teteven, region Lovech
Price: 178 900 € (349 898 лв.) 219.24 €/ sq. m. (428.80 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 816 sq. m. For sale is a TOP LOCATION UPI property in the town of Teteven, with an area of ​​1475 sq.m. ALONG WITH THREE massive buildings built on the property with a total area of ​​816 sq.m., of which two bui..

Industrial premises 213 sq. m.

Kaleytsa, region Lovech
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.) 985.92 €/ sq. m. (1928.28 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 213 sq. m.

Storage area 149 sq. m.

Troyan, region Lovech
Price: 39 000 € (76 277.37 лв.) 261.74 €/ sq. m. (511.93 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 149 sq. m.

selling an industrial property in the town of Apriltsi

кв.Зла река, Apriltsi, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 5280 sq. m. Industrial property for sale in the town of Apriltsi, Lovech region in regulation with an area of ​​31,897 sq m. The property has 8 adjacent industrial buildings with a total built-up covered area o..

Industrial premises 367 sq. m.

Lukovit, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 367 sq. m.
Price: 580 000 € (1 134 381.40 лв.) 400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1450 sq. m. BG WAREHOUSE OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: EN 3446 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment Industrial premises with an area of ​​1,000 sq.m. with a height of 5.50 m and descends to 3.50 m, an..

Industrial premises 10126 sq. m.

Promishlena Zona Sever, Lovech, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 10126 sq. m.

Industrial premises 7726 sq. m.

Ugarchin, region Lovech
Type: Industrial premises 7726 sq. m.

Industrial property in the town of Teteven

Воловийте, Teteven, region Lovech
Price: 129 000 € (252 302.07 лв.) 173.15 €/ sq. m. (338.66 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 745 sq. m. Industrial property in the industrial zone of the city of Teteven, Voloviyte Street, with excellent asphalt access, including for heavy goods vehicles (TIR). It is located on the second floor of a mas..
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.) 512.50 €/ sq. m. (1002.36 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 160 sq. m. We offer for sale a commercial premises / warehouse for food and non-food goods in the market area in an extremely communicative location with access from Osamska Street. The property is multifunction..

Farm yard

map icon село Прелом, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.) 12.86 €/ sq. m. (25.15 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 35000 sq. m.

Farms for halls

map icon Promishlena Zona Sever, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 100 sq. m.

Gas station and commercial facility Ribaritsa/Teteven!

Рибарица, Teteven, region Lovech
Price: 263 315.32 € (515 000 лв.) 120.13 €/ sq. m. (234.95 лв./ sq. m.) Gas station 2192 sq. m. FOR SALE: Operating ”Gas Station, Gas Station and Shopping Complex” on the main road Teteven - Ribaritsa! We offer for sale a fully functioning Gas Station, located in a key location in one of the..

Storage area 131 sq. m.

Mladost, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 61 400 € (120 087.96 лв.) 468.70 €/ sq. m. (916.70 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 131 sq. m.