Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Montana Bulgaria
10 properties
Plot of land with a building and garages in the center of Marchevo!
Marchevo, region Montana
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
82.42 €/ sq. m. (161.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
182 sq. m.
For sale is a yard with two garages and a two-story building in the center of the village of Marchevo, Montana region.! The plot is 870 sq. meters!
PRODUCTION BUILDING
кв.Огоста Бойчиновци, Montana, region Montana
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
160 €/ sq. m. (312.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
Massive, 2 floors of 250 square meters, located 10 km from Montana, 2 acres of land
Production premises in the town of Lom
Център, Lom, region Montana
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
241.67 €/ sq. m. (472.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
600 sq. m.
Farm building in the village of Borovtsi
Borovtsi, region Montana
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
166.67 €/ sq. m. (325.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2400 sq. m.
Промишлен комплекс
Montana, region Montana
Price: 766 937.82 € (1 500 000 лв.)
383.47 €/ sq. m. (750 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2000 sq. m.
Зърнобаза в Кошарник
Kosharnik, Montana, region Montana
Price: 1 022 583.76 € (2 000 000 лв.)
324.63 €/ sq. m. (634.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
3150 sq. m.
Продаваме функционираща зърнобаза, находяща се в гр. Монтана, Северна промишлена зона, кв. Кошарника.
Поземленият имот е с площ от 3150 кв.м. и е изцяло бетониран. Върху него са разположени 8 бр мет..
Petrol station for sale in the village of Brusartsi
Brusartsi, region Montana
Price: 40 903.35 € (80 000 лв.)
4.09 €/ sq. m. (8 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
10000 sq. m.
An industrial-warehouse area in Lom is for sale
Lom, region Montana
Price: 89 476.08 € (175 000 лв.)
12.06 €/ sq. m. (23.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
7419 sq. m.
Large warehouse for sale
Lom, region Montana
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
51.55 €/ sq. m. (100.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
485 sq. m.