Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Pazardzhik Bulgaria
69 properties
Warehouse for sale in Pishtigovo
Pishtigovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.)
391.75 €/ sq. m. (766.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
970 sq. m.
Warehouse logistics property for sale - plot of 5 decares and warehouse of 1 decare
Kozarsko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
23.80 €/ sq. m. (46.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
5251 sq. m.
Offer 10028748
The property is at the beginning of the village of Kozarsko, which is located on the main road Plovdiv - Peshtera, 23 kilometers from Plovdiv, and 15 kilometers from the Trakia highwa..
Industrial property for sale - a plot of 5 decares and a warehouse of 1 decare
Kozarsko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
23.80 €/ sq. m. (46.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5251 sq. m.
Offer 10028748
The property is at the beginning of the village of Kozarsko, which is located on the main road Plovdiv - Peshtera, 23 kilometers from Plovdiv, and 15 kilometers from the Trakia high..
Printing house for sale with a working business, industrial premises, 1,188 sq.m, Pazardzhik
Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 2 350 000 € (4 596 200.50 лв.)
1978.11 €/ sq. m. (3868.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1188 sq. m.
BGSKLAD
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: PA0129
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
A working business with a long history and loyal customers with a printing house is for sale. Equipped wit..
A fruit and vegetable enterprise for sale, 4,000 sq.m., Aleko Konstantinovo village
Aleko Konstantinovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 799 000 € (1 562 708.17 лв.)
199.75 €/ sq. m. (390.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
4000 sq. m.
BGSKLAD
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: PA0145
AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment
An enterprise for processing and storing fruits and vegetables is offered, five kilometers from the town of Pazardzhi..
A production base with a residential floor in the town of Peshtera is for sale
Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
800 €/ sq. m. (1564.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
Industrial premises 3318 sq. m.
Topoli dol, region Pazardzhik
Price: 618 000 € (1 208 702.94 лв.)
186.26 €/ sq. m. (364.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3318 sq. m.
Gas station in Peshtera
Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
32.79 €/ sq. m. (64.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
2440 sq. m.
Industrial property
Aleko Konstantinovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.)
106.67 €/ sq. m. (208.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Property in a farm in Kozarsko
Стопански двор, Kozarsko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 51 200 € (100 138.50 лв.)
26.39 €/ sq. m. (51.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1940 sq. m.
Building for sale in the village of Kozarsko
Kozarsko, region Pazardzhik
Price: 20 451.68 € (40 000 лв.)
42 €/ sq. m. (82.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
487 sq. m.
Workshop for the production of plastic parts using injection machines
Boshulya, region Pazardzhik
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.)
310.14 €/ sq. m. (606.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
577 sq. m.
Developed business property
Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 2 350 000 € (4 596 200.50 лв.)
1978.11 €/ sq. m. (3868.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1188 sq. m.
Industrial property for storage and processing
Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.)
180.56 €/ sq. m. (353.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3600 sq. m.
Warehouse base, city of Pazardzhik, ”Dimcho Debelyanov” street
Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
321.97 €/ sq. m. (629.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
528 sq. m.
Industrial or warehouse property
Velingrad, region Pazardzhik
Price: 425 000 € (831 227.75 лв.)
137.32 €/ sq. m. (268.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3095 sq. m.
Industrial building/cold storage for sale
Aleko Konstantinovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 799 000 € (1 562 708.17 лв.)
199.75 €/ sq. m. (390.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4000 sq. m.
Industrial property for sale, 2 045 sq.m, Pazardzhik
Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 149 000 € (291 418.67 лв.)
72.86 €/ sq. m. (142.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
2045 sq. m.
BG WAREHOUSE
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: PA070
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
The property consists of two plots of land with built massive buildings - a cold store and a warehouse..
Industrial property for sale, 4 910 sq.m, Industrial zone
Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.)
65.17 €/ sq. m. (127.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4910 sq. m.
BG WAREHOUSE
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: PZ065
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Property for sale of 4,910 sq.m area in one with the administrative building built in it with a built-..
Industrial property in the farmyard of the village of Debrashtitsa
Debrashtitsa, region Pazardzhik
Price: 410 000 € (801 890.30 лв.)
87.66 €/ sq. m. (171.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4677 sq. m.
Agency Address sells Base
Lozen, region Pazardzhik
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
41.37 €/ sq. m. (80.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4351 sq. m.
Plot and building in a farmyard
Radilovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
143.62 €/ sq. m. (280.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
940 sq. m.
Industrial property in the town of Batak
Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
65.79 €/ sq. m. (128.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3800 sq. m.
Property for sale
Radilovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 79 500 € (155 488.50 лв.)
567.86 €/ sq. m. (1110.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
140 sq. m.
Real Estate Agency Address - Pazardzhik sells Factory
Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 480 000 € (938 798.40 лв.)
15.27 €/ sq. m. (29.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
31440 sq. m.
I am selling industrial premises with offices.
Isperihovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.)
861.11 €/ sq. m. (1684.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
360 sq. m.
Mobile hall, storage warehouse 10x15 m
Price: 10 062.22 € (19 680 лв.)
67.08 €/ sq. m. (131.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
150 sq. m.
For your needs, we offer you mobile industrial halls of various sizes
. With extremely light structures and a high degree of mobility, they are
suitable for storing agricultural products, shopping..
Mobile storage hall, storage warehouse 9x12 m
Price: 7608.02 € (14 880 лв.)
70.44 €/ sq. m. (137.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
108 sq. m.
suitable for storing agricultural products, shopping..
Mobile hall, storage warehouse 12x24 m
Price: 19 694.96 € (38 520 лв.)
68.39 €/ sq. m. (133.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
288 sq. m.
suitable for storing agricultural products, shopping..
Mobile storage hall, warehouse 6x12 m
Price: 5353.74 € (10 471 лв.)
74.36 €/ sq. m. (145.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
72 sq. m.
suitable for storing agricultural products, shopping..