Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Pernik Bulgaria
14 properties
Industrial and warehouse facility for sale, 2,200 sq m, town of Breznik, Pernik region
Breznik, region Pernik
Type: Industrial premises
2200 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: BGSOFSK0504
STATUS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD sells an industrial warehouse facility, located in the industrial zone of the town of ..
Modern production and warehouse facility in the industrial zone of the town of Breznik.
Breznik, region Pernik
Type: Industrial premises
2200 sq. m.
Industrial premises 455 sq. m.
Price: 520 000 € (1 017 031.60 лв.)
1142.86 €/ sq. m. (2235.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
455 sq. m.
Industrial premises 35710 sq. m.
Dolna Dikanya, region Pernik
Price: 3 200 000 € (6 258 656 лв.)
89.61 €/ sq. m. (175.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
35710 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale in Radomir
ж.к.Арката, Radomir, region Pernik
Price: 699 990 € (1 369 061.44 лв.)
755.11 €/ sq. m. (1476.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
927 sq. m.
Renovated production and administrative building with a plot of 3488m2 in the industrial zone of the town of Breznik
Breznik, region Pernik
Type: Factory
1500 sq. m.
Storage area 595 sq. m.
Breznik, region Pernik
Price: 84 000 € (164 289.72 лв.)
141.18 €/ sq. m. (276.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
595 sq. m.
A modern production warehouse with a built-up area of 2,200 m2 and a plot of land of 5,100 sq.m. in the town of Breznik.
Breznik, region Pernik
Type: Factory
5100 sq. m.
Modern production warehouse base in the industrial zone of Breznik.
Breznik is the administrative center of Breznik municipality and the third largest city in Pernishka region with well-developed ..
Industrial property in Pernik for sale
Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 2 500 000 € (4 889 575 лв.)
305.66 €/ sq. m. (597.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
8179 sq. m.
Premises for sale in the city of Pernik
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
508.47 €/ sq. m. (994.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
295 sq. m.
Contact us for additional information and to organize viewings at a time convenient for you.
Terra Bulgari Agency offers to your attention a basement floor premises with a built-up area of 295 s..
Premises in the city of Pernik, central part
Tvardi Livadi, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 361 050 € (706 152.42 лв.)
1298.74 €/ sq. m. (2540.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
278 sq. m.
Call us for additional information and to organize viewings at a time convenient for you.
Terra Bulgari Agency offers to your attention two separate premises - 102.31 sq.m. and 175.42 sq.m. with d..
Sale Industrial building town of Zemen 4938m²
Zemen, region Pernik
Price: 699 999 € (1 369 079.04 лв.)
141.76 €/ sq. m. (277.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4938 sq. m.
Large plot with buildings. Current. Water. Divlya village. editing
Divlya, region Pernik
Price: 79 250 € (154 999.53 лв.)
26.42 €/ sq. m. (51.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3000 sq. m.
Pernik region, Divlya village, 3000 sq.m., Regulation, Electricity, Water, Agency Terra Bulgari offers to your attention a plot of 7900 sq.m., together with two farm buildings with a total square foot..