Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Razgrad Bulgaria
7 properties
Industrial building in the town of Isperih
Isperih, region Razgrad
Price: 173 839.24 € (340 000 лв.)
234.92 €/ sq. m. (459.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
740 sq. m.
SP - 75 Warehouse for sale in Varosh district.
Vazrazhdane, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 12 100 € (23 665.54 лв.)
275 €/ sq. m. (537.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
44 sq. m.
Agricultural buildings
Лозница, Loznitsa, region Razgrad
Price: 86 919.62 € (170 000 лв.)
79.02 €/ sq. m. (154.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1100 sq. m.
Agricultural buildings (barn) for sale in Loznitsa - 170,000 BGN
Built-up area of 1100 sq m with a yard of 7000 sq m, which is an orchard.
The property has electricity, three-phase electricity, ..
Agricultural buildings
Лозница, Loznitsa, region Razgrad
Price: 86 919.62 € (170 000 лв.)
79.02 €/ sq. m. (154.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1100 sq. m.
The property has electricity, three-phase electricity, ..
Production and warehouse base in the village of Yuper, Razgrad region
Yuper, region Razgrad
Price: 1 030 000 € (2 014 504.90 лв.)
135.14 €/ sq. m. (264.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
7622 sq. m.
P O - 105 - Equipped poultry farm for sale.
Ushintsi, region Razgrad
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
370.37 €/ sq. m. (724.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1620 sq. m.
P O - 103 - Industrial facility for PVC joinery workshop for sale in the village of Ravno!!!
Ravno, region Razgrad
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
182.93 €/ sq. m. (357.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1640 sq. m.