Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Ruse Bulgaria
75 properties
Meat processing plant for sale, 350 sq m, Ruse
Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 589 000 € (1 151 983.87 лв.)
1682.86 €/ sq. m. (3291.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
350 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: RSD0114
AD STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Selling a meat processing plant with a company store of 350 sq.m. in the city of Ruse. It is currently an operating ..
Car service for sale, town of Byala, Ruse region
Borovo, region Ruse
Price: 102 900 € (201 254.90 лв.)
229.69 €/ sq. m. (449.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
448 sq. m.
Production building in the city of Ruse
Price: 5 730 000 € (11 206 905.90 лв.)
678.51 €/ sq. m. (1327.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
8445 sq. m.
I am selling a production site in the village of Pisanets.
Pisanets, region Ruse
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
264.65 €/ sq. m. (517.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
529 sq. m.
We offer to your attention a land plot located in its own plot of 4,175 sq.m., together with the THREE adjacent buildings -
1. 195 sq.m. - massive reinforced concrete warehouse with metal structure,..
Premises, Tetovo village, open plan - 306 sq.m.
Tetovo, region Ruse
Price: 51 900 € (101 507.58 лв.)
169.61 €/ sq. m. (331.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
306 sq. m.
Premises, Wide Center, 230 sq.m.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 117 000 € (228 832.10 лв.)
549.30 €/ sq. m. (1074.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Hall
213 sq. m.
Premises, Rodina 2, 360 sq.m.
Rodina 2, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
360 sq. m.
Business building 14 km from Ruse
център на селото, Pirgovo, region Ruse
Price: 46 000 € (89 968.18 лв.)
82.14 €/ sq. m. (160.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
560 sq. m.
Massive building in the center of the village of Pirgovo, suitable for production, offices, warehouses, a home for the elderly, etc. Adjacent terrain with asphalt areas. Water, electricity, bathroom a..
Premises, Shirok Center, open plan - 1334 sq.m.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
149.93 €/ sq. m. (293.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1334 sq. m.
Monolithic Industrial Building in the center of the city of Ruse.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
354.17 €/ sq. m. (692.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
480 sq. m.
Devale Real Estate Agency offers to your attention a monolithic industrial building in the old center of the city of Ruse. The property is located in ½ ideal parts of a plot of land with an area of ..
Warehouse for sale, 180 square meters, Yalta district
Yalta, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
250 €/ sq. m. (488.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
180 sq. m.
BG WAREHOUSE OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: RSD0102
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Selling a garage of 20 sq.m and two warehouses in the basement of 80 sq.m in the city of Ruse, Yalta..
Warehouse for sale, 80 square meters, Yalta district
Yalta, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
80 sq. m.
BG
WAREHOUSE OFFER OFFER NUMBER: RSD0101
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Offers for sale warehouse 80 sq.m. in the city of Ruse, Yalta district. The warehouse is in the basem..
Sell prom. premises next to the Danube bridge
Inudstrial zone - East, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 1 250 000 € (2 444 787.50 лв.)
1388.89 €/ sq. m. (2716.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
900 sq. m.
Industrial premises, SZS, 16994 sq.m.
ДЗС, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 2 000 000 € (3 911 660 лв.)
117.69 €/ sq. m. (230.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
16994 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale, 240 sq.m., Rousse, wide center
Широк център, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
240 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS
OFFER NUMBER: RSD0084
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Selling industrial premises 240 sq.m in the city of Ruse, wide center.
FEATURES
Working height: 3.0..
Herb factory for sale, 2 970, town of Byala, region ruse
Byala, region Ruse
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
50.51 €/ sq. m. (98.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
2970 sq. m.
BG WAREHOUSE
OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: RSD0069
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Selling an industrial property of 2,970 sq.m., for collecting, drying and storing herbs near the tow..
Logistics and production base for sale, 12,400 sq.m., Ruse, Eastern Industrial Zone
Inudstrial zone - East, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 7 400 000 € (14 473 142 лв.)
596.77 €/ sq. m. (1167.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
12400 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: RSD0091
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
Selling logistics production base 10,000 sq.m. and an office part of 2,400 sq.m. in the city of Ruse in t..
Industrial enterprise for sale in the city of Dobrich
Град Добрич, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
489.80 €/ sq. m. (957.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
2450 sq. m.
Plot of land, Industrial zone- West, 8166 sq.m.
Industrial zone - West, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
183.69 €/ sq. m. (359.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
8166 sq. m.
Storage area 540 sq. m.
Pirgovo, region Ruse
Price: 48 400 € (94 662.17 лв.)
89.63 €/ sq. m. (175.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
540 sq. m.
Industrial premises 4000 sq. m.
Price: 1 800 000 € (3 520 494 лв.)
450 €/ sq. m. (880.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4000 sq. m.
Production and warehouse facility for sale in Novgrad village
Novgrad, region Ruse
Price: 1 408 000 € (2 753 808.64 лв.)
400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3520 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale in the village of Sandrovo
Sandrovo, region Ruse
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
382.35 €/ sq. m. (747.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
510 sq. m.
Car service for sale main road E85 Ruse-Sofia
международен път Е85, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 288 000 € (563 279.04 лв.)
1591.16 €/ sq. m. (3112.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
181 sq. m.
Premises for production, storage and storage of food products.
Pirgovo, region Ruse
Price: 329 000 € (643 468.07 лв.)
339.18 €/ sq. m. (663.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
970 sq. m.
Industrial premises / Dryer for sale in Slivo Pole
Slivo pole, region Ruse
Price: 359 000 € (702 142.97 лв.)
432.53 €/ sq. m. (845.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
830 sq. m.
Industrial premises for growing mushrooms in the town of Slivo Pole
Slivo pole, region Ruse
Price: 469 500 € (918 262.20 лв.)
308.88 €/ sq. m. (604.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1520 sq. m.
Industrial premises for the production of seedlings, Slivo Pole
Slivo pole, region Ruse
Price: 256 500 € (501 670.40 лв.)
309.04 €/ sq. m. (604.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
830 sq. m.